Desafio da Serra

Limpar


Categoria A1 (16 A 24)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1430JOAO PEDRO LUCINDO DOS SANTOSM1700:21:04.557
2423Antonio Eduardo Oliveira da Silva M2200:21:15.195
3427Robson Sousa de Andrade M2000:22:44.633
4424Breno de Sousa Inacio M1400:24:13.415
5426Rafael da Silva Felix M2300:27:11.138
6425Hausmann de Castro Lopes M1400:31:40.476
7428Everton Andrade de MesquitaM1800:58:49.282

Categoria B1 (25 A 29)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1433Ygor Campelo Fraga M2500:20:01.382
2435Adriano Araújo HolandaM2700:20:25.116
3442VICTOR MOURA TRAVASSO M2600:20:48.809
4432Valdonis Rodrigues Araújo M2700:21:05.352
5439ANTONIO JARLIANO DA SILVA DOS SANTOS M2600:23:23.078
6441MARCO ANTONIO LUZ SANTOS M2700:23:32.471
7440FRANCISCO JARDSON LOPES DE SOUSA M2700:23:41.407
8434Rafael Machado CapistranoM2800:25:16.131
9431Iury Torquato de AlmeidaM2400:27:44.050
10438Sebastião de Abreu Costa FilhoM2400:31:07.081
11436Jocelane Rodrigues do NascimentoM2500:47:10.000

Categoria B2 (30 A 34)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1498ANTONIO JOSE DA SILVA FREITASM3100:18:20.952
2447JOSEPH SAMPAIO FEITOSAM3000:18:25.708
3454Manoel Messias Almeida da RochaM3100:18:33.069
4449Alexandre Goncalves Barbosa M3100:18:58.922
5453Francisco Roberto dos Santos AbreuM3000:19:03.199
6445FRANCISCO DIEGO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA M3100:22:40.331
7455Carlos Antonio de OliveiraM2900:23:43.748
8448MARDONIO DE ALMEIDA BARROS M3000:24:14.965
9451Rômulo Guimaraes Nunes M3100:25:36.516
10446FRANCISCO JEANCARLOS MAIAM3300:29:22.639
11444DANIEL TADEU RIBEIRO M3200:33:23.787
12450Anderson Facanha Oliveira M3200:35:17.690
13437Eduardo Sousa PereiraM3400:38:47.000

Categoria C1 (35 A 39)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1468Francisco Gleidson Melo XavierM3700:17:10.000
2456Antonio Andre Ferreira de Menezes M3700:17:51.987
3461Jose Elias da Silva Jorge M3600:18:24.101
4465JOSE ERIVALDO DOS SANTOS ALVES M3700:19:05.863
5469Ricardo Jesus CoutinhoM3500:19:51.186
6458Edivaldo Freitas da Silva M3400:20:09.248
7497Tiago Lima VasconcelosM3400:20:39.583
8462Wagner Freitas da Silva M3500:21:48.046
9466JOSE WILSON DE CARVALHO FILHO M3400:22:54.079
10463Antonio do Rosario CardosoM3700:23:46.379
11460Francisco Edney dos Santos Silva M3600:24:01.345
12464FRANCISCO VALDECYR CARNEIRO DE ALMEIDA M3400:25:23.040
13459Erico Renato da Silva SampaioM3400:36:55.000

Categoria C2 (40 A 44)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1472Francisco Claudio Miguel dos Santos M4200:17:31.087
2470ROBERTO OLIVEIRA DE ABREUM4200:18:04.938
3471SERGIO E SILVA CARVALHO M4300:22:24.721
4482Germano dos Santos GarciaM4000:24:18.944
5474Samuel Almeida DutraM4200:35:26.035
6500Luciano Girão Sales M4100:47:50.992

Categoria D1 (45 A 49)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1477ANTONIO CLAUDIO SANTOS DE SOUSAM4600:19:08.158
2481Francisco Alves do NascimentoM4600:20:46.234
3475Francisco Jose da Silva AbreuM4500:21:51.538
4479Félix Luis Borges VieiraM4500:22:15.723
5483Jean Carlos da Costa BrandãoM4500:25:30.560
6478Claudionor Menezes de FreitasM4400:27:49.946
7480Francisco Almir Lima SilvaM4500:30:18.552

Categoria D2 (50 A 54)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1485ANTONIO JOSE AMORIM M4900:19:15.282
2486FRANCISCO JOACILIO BEZERRA DE MESQUITA M4900:21:46.452
3490Aureliano Carmo de SousaM5200:22:13.405
4487LUCILIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR M5200:24:20.317
5488Andre Juca dos Santos FilhoM5000:25:14.178
6489Francisco Elinardo Viana da SilvaM5000:27:37.815
7491João Francisco Mendes de OliveiraM5000:28:40.000

Categoria E1 (55+)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1496ZIZIU BRASILEIRO M5500:20:49.164
2493Antonio Gomes de CastroM5500:20:49.632
3499Andre Lucio Chaves do CarmoM00:22:05.501
4495PAULO WELLINGTON FREITAS DA CUNHA M5500:24:05.692
5492Antonio Carlos Vasconccelos M00:30:45.764
6494Edson Francisco da Silva NogueiraM00:30:53.674

Categoria F1 (16 A 24)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1342ANA KARLA BORGES LOPES F2200:24:03.217
2341Glailde de Sousa Marques F1800:27:50.941
3343ANA RAQUELE JUSTINO SILVA F2100:29:00.830
4345Maria Jaqueline Martins de OliveiraF2300:29:09.786
5344Gisele de Sousa OliveiraF2100:30:22.677

Categoria F2 (25 A 34)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1678Antonia Rosimar Abreu VianaF2900:25:03.195
2347ANDREILDA PEREIRA DO SANTOS F3300:25:10.884
3363Luana Lopes Girao Sales F2500:27:20.227
4350RITA MARIA CARVALHO NASCIMENTO F2700:28:12.290
5317Cleidiane de Sousa FreitasF2400:29:22.146
6679Mary do Nascimento Martins GarciaF3300:32:02.651
7352TAYANE CUSTODIO LIMAF2400:32:17.047
8365JOZILENE PIRES OLIVEIRA RIBEIROF3100:33:24.014
9360FRANCISCA ERINETE DE ALMEIDA ANDRADE F3000:35:25.312
10353FRANCISCA REGIANE BANDEIRA SILVAF3100:36:18.616
11348PALOMA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA F2700:38:20.960
12362Nayara Marques Conde F2400:39:28.121
13366Ailana Cristina da Silva DiasF3000:43:40.253

Categoria G (35 A 44)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1689Rita de Cascia Pinto de GoisF4100:23:57.942
2681ANTONIA EDINEIDE GOMES F4100:25:04.232
3687Maria Aglais Rodrigues de Assis FilhaF4300:28:15.857
4685Maria do Socorro da Silva RochaF3500:28:32.639
5683GERUZA BRAGA DE SOUSA F3900:28:45.503
6684MARCELA ALVES DA SILVA F3400:29:22.494
7682FRANCISCA DE ASSIS LOBO LIMA F3500:30:56.905
8688Maria Gecineide Ferreira NobreF3400:31:01.895
9690Rosangela Xavier de FreitasF3600:35:01.417
10680ALEXANDRA B VILENAF3700:39:27.982

Categoria GERAL FEMININO

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1349PEDRINA SILVA VIEIRA F2500:19:16.672
2364JOCICLEIDE DE SOUSA FREITAS F2600:22:15.358
3351TATIANA ABREU DA SILVA F2800:22:18.100

Categoria GERAL MASCULINO

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1443Antonio JoseM2700:16:06.023
2429ANTONIO ALDEILTON SALESM00:16:09.969
3452Antônio Carlos Magalhães SaraivaM3300:17:02.948

Categoria H1 (45 A 54)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1693LORENA APOLIANA JARDIM DE SOUSAF4400:24:22.310
2692RAQUEL LENILDE DE ABREU MESQUITA F4700:31:16.919
3691IAMARA BASTOS GOMES F4900:31:58.779
4695Christiane de Sousa Miranda F4900:32:58.563
5698Mônica Mahlmann MirandaF4700:47:50.553

Categoria H2 (55+)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1368EDNA REBOUCAS SOARES REBOUCAS F00:30:22.232
2700Aurineide Vieira SantiagoF5400:32:03.475
3367EDLEUZA DE FATIMA MAIAF5400:32:50.261
4369FRANCISCA PEREIRA DA SILVA F00:36:43.275
5361Maria Helena Paulino PaivaF5600:39:34.023
6699Regina Marta de Vasconcelos LopesF5600:58:55.855