';

Run 21K 2019 - Meia de Itanhaém - Resultados 21K

Limpar

Categoria 03 TOP FEMININO 21K

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12146ELISANDRA SALES MARTINSELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F40494501:38:29.727
22340RAFAELA MAURDIVAS QUE CORREMF21F30393601:41:45.075
32131ANGÉLICA CRISTINA FISCHERCONDORF21F40494201:42:04.573

Categoria 03 TOP MASCULINO 21K

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12100JULIANO TAVARES DOS SANTOSTEIA ESPORTESM21M30393501:13:35.166
22272NILSON GOMES LOURENÇOTUIK LARA RUNNINGM21M40494501:16:36.134
32338WELLINGTON RICARDO DA SILVA CRUZM21M30393101:17:04.000

Categoria 21F2029

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12102ADRIANA GENEZIA MERINGUE VITOREQUIPE JABAQUARA DE CORRIDASF21F20292901:56:08.915
22101MAARICK DALOURCAVALOS RACINGF21F20292501:56:32.470

Categoria 21F3039

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12119BRUNA DE SOUSA SANTOSOS MISTERSF21F30393101:44:36.944
22346GISELLE SOUZAM21F303901:45:30.536
32109ERIKA DA CRUZ MONTEIRO FERREIRABORA TRILHARF21F30393801:49:05.458
42120TATIANE SANTOS DE MACEDOOS MISTERSF21F30393001:50:54.958
52122ZIZELIA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA DIASRAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F30393601:51:45.864
62123MARILIZE V. P. PEREIRAIRON LIFE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F30393701:54:35.985
72107ELIS MARIA OLIVEIRA FARIAMG PERSONAL TRAININGF21F30393901:55:42.617
82124ALEXANDRA SANTOS DA SILVABOLA RUNNINGF21F30393701:56:03.548
92113PRISCILLA JOSWIACKELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F30393901:56:45.402
102112JAQUELINE ALVES GOMESCRUZ ATLETISMOF21F30393201:58:27.114
112117IRENE MARIA VIEIRA GOBIRAGOBIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F30393802:01:20.657
122118KELLEN PONTELLO CARDOSOGOBIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F30393802:02:41.953
132116TATHIANA CURYTEAM PROLIFE RUNF21F30393502:02:51.940
142115DÉBORA LEITE SANTOSJOVINOS RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F30393102:05:05.488
152105GRACIELA SEGATO MANZANARESF21F30393902:07:57.667
162108VANESSA ANDRADE MARTINSF21F30393902:09:06.153
172111LAIS ARISTIDES DOS SANTOS PIRESBORBOLETAS RUNNERSF21F30393202:09:24.092
182110KATIA CRISTINA BENTO DE OLIVEIRAF21F30393402:13:38.960
192114ANA PAULA RIBEIRO DE CAMARGOASSESSORIA FAST RUNNERSF21F30393802:16:02.710
202103DANIELA FRAGAVIDATIVA PERUIBE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F30393902:17:56.389
212104BRUNA ÉVELIN MENCK LIMAATLETISMO SARAPUIF21F30393002:21:21.386
222106RENATA DA RESSURREIÇÃO CHIARIONF21F30393902:23:52.141
232335JULIANA SOARES CAVALCANTI DA SILVAF21F303902:29:38.611
242341JAQUELINE ALVES RODRIGUESDIVAS QUE CORREMF21F303902:31:20.376
252121JULIANA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRARAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F30393602:38:39.719

Categoria 21F4049

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12138LÉA SIMONE ARAÚJO GIANNINNIJOVINOS RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F40494701:48:31.645
22332ANA DIAS IRON LIFE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F404901:54:36.219
32129ERIKA GOMES CARVALHO BAILONELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F40494101:55:24.375
42133ANDREA NAGATAF21F40494801:55:45.727
52126ROSANA GUIDUGLI VARGAROSANA GUIDUGLI COACHF21F40494101:58:41.079
62145ELIZABETE DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVAATLETISMO PERUÍBEF21F40494602:00:23.378
72142MIRIAM BRITORAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F40494602:01:22.671
82128RENATA ALVES SILVA DE LIMANUT & ELAS RUNNER'SF21F40494102:01:58.416
92130KATIA REGINA BENASSILOS PANNASF21F40494702:02:29.083
102134ARACI ALVES PENICHEFAMILIA PENIF21F40494002:04:27.969
112137REGINA LUISA STORAIF21F40494302:09:34.062
122139FABIANA AGUIARSTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAF21F40494302:12:46.279
132144SILVIA MARIA ALMEIDA CUNHASHIROTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F40494002:14:42.324
142140ALESSANDRA SELYMES SELMESTEAM PROLIFE RUNF21F40494102:17:15.830
152135CRISTIANE SANTOS EDUARDOELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F40494102:17:42.494
162132PAULA FERNANDA DA SILVA GODOIVIDATIVA PERUIBE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F40494002:17:58.539
172125VALERIA FATIMA ARAUJOF21F40494102:18:12.918
182127ANDREA FERNANDES SANTANAF21F40494302:22:12.869
192143JULIANA FRANÇA ANDRADEVIDA ATIVA PERUÍBEF21F40494802:24:16.858
202136ANA LUCIA STORAIF21F40494002:28:19.743
212342ANDREA STANCUS STINGELDIVAS QUE CORREMF21F404902:31:20.179
222141ELIZANGELA NERE DE SOUZAFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F40494102:36:24.865
232147TATIANA ALONSOELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F40494203:15:24.580

Categoria 21F5059

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12160VALERIA A SORAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F50595101:44:56.343
22156MARIA DE FÁTIMA PONTES DA SILVATRIFOLEGO.KF21F50595101:50:00.019
32159CONCEIÇÃO R. Y. PITZZERRAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F50595501:51:42.689
42149JOSELIA DA APARECIDA PAULINO MARQUESF21F50595102:05:03.473
52162ROSANE GOMES PEREZRAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F50595302:05:16.647
62158VILMA PUSINKASRAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F50595702:05:55.585
72161MARIA LOURDES NETARAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F50595002:06:38.682
82157GUENEVERI PEREIRA DE SOUSAGOBIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F50595102:11:47.893
92155TANIA MARIA PALOPOLI DE CARVALHOF21F50595002:13:31.507
102150VALÉRIA DE ANGELIS VIEIRAVIDATIVA PERUIBE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F50595202:17:01.080
112148CIBELE TEREZINHA MARQUES NOGUEIRALIONF21F50595502:17:38.768
122152JONALVA DOMINGOS DUARTE DE SOUZANUT & ELAS RUNNER'SF21F50595202:18:33.212
132151MARIA BERNARDETE DOS SANTOSF21F50595502:20:44.204
142153TELMA RENATA TEIXEIRASÓCORROF21F50595202:22:42.798
152154VERA LUCIA LOZANO MISSENGUERREIRASF21F50595102:28:26.450

Categoria 21F60+

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12164LUCIA HELENA DE OLIVEIRACORRA PRA VIF21F60+6202:07:09.102
22165MARIZA VINCIRAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F60+6002:08:38.938
32163PAULA REGINA DE ALMEIDA BARRETOELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21F60+6703:15:22.580

Categoria 21M2029

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12339ADELAR MARIO MARINA JUNIORDIVAS QUE CORREMM21M202901:18:38.874
22173NATANAEL FRANCISCO ALVES DOMINGOSM21M20292901:23:20.965
32175FLAVIO MENDES CRISTIANOJU VERAS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M20292501:29:04.749
42169EDVALDO SILVA DE MEDEIROSM21M20292801:32:23.333
52179JORGE SERINO JR.BOLA RUNNINGM21M20292501:33:30.366
62171HENRIQUE CRUZ DOS SANTOSM21M20292401:36:16.991
72166FELIPE ANDRADEELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M20292401:38:29.595
82168RAFAEL DE CARVALHO XAVIERM21M20292501:49:56.247
92170EDUARDO CESARONICESARONI PERSONALM21M20292901:51:35.694
102178JEAN FERNANDES ANDRADEOS MISTERSM21M20292301:56:58.408
112176VINICIUS LOUZADASTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAM21M20292902:12:46.444
122174THIAGO CONRADO DE LIMAJOVINOS RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M20292802:20:25.791
132167MARCOS ROBERTO DE SOUZAVEM COMIGOM21M20292402:23:22.791
DNS2172RAPHAEL ANGELO RAFFANIADRIANO BASTOS TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVOM21M202928

Categoria 21M3039

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12227RONNIE VON MIRANDA LOPESFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M30393101:21:45.146
22221ANDERSON CLAYTON AYRESJU VERAS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M30393801:23:42.534
32228UELES DEVANIER MUNIZ PEREIRAFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M30393801:25:43.579
42206FÁBIO CAMPOS MARTINSM21M30393601:26:46.299
52183EDINELSON ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRAATLETISMO SARAPUIM21M30393401:27:47.223
62208ROBSON GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRASCANIA CLUBEM21M30393001:28:21.278
72201MARCELIO FREITAS PEREIRARL ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M30393701:29:17.879
82193LEONARDO MARCOS DA SILVAM21M30393501:29:45.749
92220JULIO CESAR NAZARIAN POLASTREJU VERAS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M30393401:29:48.821
102209FLAVIO DOMENEGHETIWE2.FITM21M30393401:30:49.081
112222GIANFRANCO BARBOSA DOS SANTOSJU VERAS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M30393401:31:36.228
122196FERNANDO PAES LANDIM4K CLUBEM21M30393101:31:48.488
132218CLEBER PEREIRA DA SILVAJOVINOS RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M30393801:32:06.228
142210SAULO ARRUDA MENDESEQUIPE JABAQUARA DE CORRIDASM21M30393901:32:10.156
152232THIAGO SILVA SANTOS DE ARAÚJOOS MISTERSM21M30393501:34:07.764
162182OSVALDO DE FREITAS CRUZGALERA DO ESPORTEM21M30393701:34:45.771
172235BRUNO PIRES DE CAMARGO CURTIIRON LIFE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M30393701:35:11.960
182219ANDERSON DOS REISJOVINOS RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M30393601:36:32.515
192211EDSON ENRIQUEZ DA SILVAASSESSORIA FAST RUNNERSM21M30393401:36:45.480
202187FELIPE ALVES DE SOUZATUIK LARA RUNNINGM21M30393201:37:13.435
212236RAIMUNDO JOSÉ CAMPELO FERNANDESATLETISMO PERUÍBEM21M30393801:38:12.050
222191GILIARD DA SILVA SANTOSM21M30393901:38:23.409
232184CÍCERO JOSÉ SOBREIRA DA SILVAM21M30393601:40:41.580
242204RICARDO GUSTAVO FERREIRAMOVIMENTO É VIDAM21M30393801:41:00.053
252223JORGE MARCELO MENEZES DA SILVASTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAM21M30393801:42:02.950
262212ELIZEU DA SILVA ALVESTRIFOLEGO.KM21M30393101:42:52.039
272333RONALDO ROCHA DA PAIXÃOTHE BROTHERS RUNNINGM21M30393001:43:11.235
282234MARCO ANTONIO NASCIMENTO BARROSSTUDIO LAURA LIMAM21M30393501:43:43.439
292215ALEX SANDRO DOS PRAZERESJOVINOS RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M30393801:45:01.905
302217FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA TORRES DA COSTAJOVINOS RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M30393901:46:36.041
312189THOMAS DIEGO PEREIRAM21M30393101:47:01.435
322200CESAR AUGUSTO MENEGUINISE LIGA CORREDORM21M30393901:47:05.384
332203RAMON GASPAR ZIMBICKI DA SILVAELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M30393001:47:16.712
342180RAPHAEL CARAJILESCOVM21M30393701:48:11.058
352213FABIO MARIANO VIEIRATEAM 365/BANANAS RUNNERSM21M30393501:49:24.367
362337TIAGO MAIA RM21M303901:49:30.458
372216CARLOS EDUARDO FARHAT POMARIJOVINOS RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M30393001:49:58.138
382186ANWERTON DOS SANTOSANW RUNNERS/CORRE GUERREIRINHOM21M30393601:50:07.585
392207RODOLFO F LEVEM COMIGOM21M30393101:50:53.496
402195LEANDRO M MELOCAVALOS RACINGM21M30393701:53:40.937
412214AMAURI DA SILVA FARIASJOVINOS RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M30393401:53:59.469
422230LUIZ ROGERIO MADEIRA PINTOOS MISTERSM21M30393801:54:35.389
432205MARCOS ROBERTO MESCYSZYNM21M30393201:55:07.802
442231RAFAEL AUGUSTO DE SOUZAOS MISTERSM21M30393301:55:21.967
452198ROGERIO PEREIRA DA SILVABORA TRILHARM21M30393801:58:48.694
462197DAVY PINTO DLITORAL RUNM21M30393801:59:05.139
472188RAFAEL CLARES DINIZCORRENDO NA PRAIAM21M30393702:00:49.390
482224WILLIAM LIMA GUEDES DA SILVAACADEMIA INFLUENCEM21M30393102:01:31.347
492229WELLINGTON LUIS ARNALTGOBIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M30393902:03:44.494
502185RAFAEL CAETANO DA SILVALITORAL RUN M21M30393102:12:01.202
512233THIAGO SANTOS DE MACEDOOS MISTERSM21M30393402:15:00.108
522194ELICIO JOSE DO NASCIMENTO JUNIORSTORM 013M21M30393602:15:03.802
532192LUCAS MENDES TRINDADEM21M30393302:23:17.791
542190PHELLIPE CAMURÇA ROSSITTIVEM COMIGOM21M30393002:25:28.999
552199ELIÉZER GUICESARONI PERSONALM21M30393402:30:16.214
DSQ2225DANIEL GONÇALVES DA SILVAACADEMIA INFLUENCEM21M303937
DSQ2334THIAGO OLIVEIRA ROSAM21M3039

Categoria 21M4049

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12262ROBSON GOBIRA PEREIRAGOBIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M40494201:17:53.410
22273TUIK LARATUIK LARA RUNNINGM21M40494601:19:18.843
32275WAGNER ALVES GATOPERNALONGAS/TUIK LARA RUNNINGM21M40494301:21:23.291
42280JOSEILTON DA SILVA SANTOSM21M40494101:22:16.092
52252FRANCISCO MARTINS DA SILVAM21M40494301:22:40.639
62284VALDECI CARNEIRO DE SOUZAM21M40494601:23:57.781
72244ANDRE DEROSSO TEIXEIRAMF RACINGM21M40494001:24:36.924
82246ARNALDO PINHEIRO DE CAMARGO JRADRIANO BASTOS TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVOM21M40494401:25:46.299
92266FABIO RUBENS BARBOSAOS MISTERSM21M40494001:28:14.425
102260ALEX FASSINFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M40494501:29:24.875
112263FLAVIO RODRIGUES CARDOSOGOBIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M40494001:29:26.344
122271LEYVO MARQUESRAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M40494701:30:22.700
132269JOSE RAIMUNDO SANTOSRAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M40494101:30:59.459
142237AGUINALDO RODRIGUES OLIVEIRASUPERAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ASSESSORIA M21M40494501:31:18.054
152283ELISEU GODOYELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M40494601:31:36.995
162247JOSÉ EDMILSON DA SILVADOGAO LANCHES/BIO FIT ACADEMIAM21M40494701:31:48.041
172279MARCELO FERNANDO PINTOELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M40494401:33:46.025
182345EDNEY BATISTAM21M404901:35:16.653
192281ADILSON PEREIRA BOMFIMATLETISMO PERUÍBEM21M40494901:35:17.653
202270GILVAN A DANRAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M40494901:37:33.355
212274ZEBETO TOMÉ PEREIRATUIK LARA RUNNINGM21M40494601:37:40.460
222243ANDRÉ RENATO PALERMOVIDATIVA PERUIBE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M40494201:40:07.596
232242RODRIGO DOS SANTOS JESUSRUNNING POR M21M40494001:41:18.741
242285TIAGO CERVANPREFEITURA ITANHAÉMM21M40494201:43:31.627
252250CESAR ANTONIO GALANTEM21M40494601:46:40.234
262249ADRIANO ALVES DOS SANTOSM21M40494301:50:15.325
272268IRENILDO SANTANAOS MISTERSM21M40494901:51:42.910
282267IVO DE JESUS PEREIRAOS MISTERSM21M40494101:51:45.293
292254PAULO MATHEUS NETOM21M40494701:54:15.021
302277FABIO MARCELO P. PEREIRAIRON LIFE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M40494301:54:36.032
312248EDGAR FENANDO SILVAM21M40494101:56:10.832
322282SERGIO ROCHA RODRIGUESCORRIDA NO ARM21M40494801:56:42.255
332251FABIO FERREIRA DE SOUZAM21M40494401:57:58.504
342344PIERRE CAMPANER M21M404901:58:25.862
352258NILTON LEONCIO ROCHAJOVINOS RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M40494002:00:13.565
362265ELIAS VIEIRA RODRIGUESGOBIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M40494802:00:35.725
372261EDUARDO DOS SANTOS MIRANDAFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF21M40494402:00:57.325
382256ROGERIO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRAMALUCOS RUNM21M40494002:03:18.619
392253RICARDO NUNES DA SILVAM21M40494702:05:18.647
402238LUIZ CARLOS ESPINDOLA JUNIORRAIZER SPORTSM21M40494402:09:58.057
412245DANIEL PAULO FABRICIO SILVAM21M40494202:12:15.774
422255TONINHO PENIFAMILIA PENIM21M40494602:13:05.990
432276ISAC CAETANO DA SILVASTUDIO LAURA LIMAM21M40494002:14:39.797
442259WILLIANS JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA CRUZTEAM PROLIFE RUNM21M40494202:17:15.790
452241SAMIR FROES DE OLIVEIRAM21M40494102:23:42.634
462264JOSE FERREIRA FERRO DA SILVAGOBIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M40494202:25:32.373
472257CEZAR M QUEIM21M40494002:27:19.807
482240ALEXANDER NEVES LOPESUNISEPEM21M40494402:29:41.680

Categoria 21M5059

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12336LAERTE POMBALINO JUNIORM21M505901:22:57.825
22317EDNALDO DA SILVAATLETISMO PERUÍBEM21M50595701:26:13.239
32343FRANCISCO RABELO SARAIVAM21M505901:28:30.368
42295JANDEIR FERREIRAREBUK REFORMASM21M50595601:31:03.624
52300AILTON GERALDO SOARES BATALHAM21M50595501:31:39.929
62308SAMUEL GONÇALVES DE BRITOGOBIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M50595001:33:51.461
72303EDIVALDO VIDALM21M50595701:34:57.278
82297FRANCISCO FERREIRA RAMOSCORRA PRA VIVER CAIEIRASM21M50595401:39:57.145
92292JOSÉ MANUEL DOS SANTOS DE FREITASM21M50595201:41:13.529
102286MANOEL TOMAZ BUENO LOPEZSUPERAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ASSESSORIA M21M50595801:41:41.027
112312MARCELO S COELHORAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M50595401:44:29.726
122296ISMAEL JORGE PRETELSCANIA CLUBEM21M50595501:44:30.409
132314JOÃO FRANCISCO SANTOSRAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M50595001:45:11.679
142298ANTONIO TADEU POIANICRAISAM21M50595901:47:24.791
152293DILERMANDO ALVES DOS SANTOSM21M50595701:48:14.050
162290RUBEM DE AZEVEDO FERNANDESELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M50595101:48:49.199
172302EDSON ALVES DE SOUZAGANGI SPORTSM21M50595701:48:57.284
182301JOSÉ MAURICIO JUNIORRUN & FUNM21M50595001:50:34.844
192313REGINALDO F SANCHESRAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M50595401:53:23.217
202309LUIZ BAPTISTA CÂMARAGOBIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M50595801:54:50.330
212304EDUARDO SEVEROM21M50595201:56:45.747
222305WELLINGTON DTEAM PROLIFE RUNM21M50595401:57:35.048
232307JOÃO SILVA DE SOUSAGOBIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M50595402:11:47.636
242287SILVIO LUIZ BORGES DA SILVAVIVO!!!M21M50595002:13:06.059
252289LUIS GONZAGA HOLTZM21M50595502:21:20.717
262294ANTONIO CARLOS FERNANDES RODRIGUESM21M50595202:30:25.592
272299EDSON FERREIRA DA SILVAM21M50595602:32:31.215
282315JURANDIR ABUL HISS JR.RAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M50595603:09:27.639
DNF2288EDINILSON DE LIMAVEM COMIGOM21M505953
DNF2306OMAR CURY JÚNIORTEAM PROLIFE RUNM21M505958

Categoria 21M60+

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12323JOSÉ VERISSIMO NETOSUSHI GARDENM21M60+6501:39:20.798
22321JULIO CAVALCANTE NETOAMIGOS RUNNERSM21M60+6601:45:45.007
32328ANTÔNIO SEBASTIÃO DE FARIASJOVINOS RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M60+6001:54:01.712
42330FRANCISCO L. LIMARAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M60+6601:54:06.603
52318VICTOR HUGO PELIZARI EIRASM21M60+6101:57:13.759
62322REGINALDO DE ARAGÃOM21M60+6401:59:26.888
72326CARLOS KASUO OHMUROOHMUROM21M60+6602:02:51.122
82327JOSE FRANCISCO MARTINS FILHOTEIA ESPORTESM21M60+7002:07:03.861
92324WAGNER RODRIGUES BORBAEU E DEUSM21M60+6302:07:05.158
102319ARNALDO BOMFIMBOMFIMM21M60+7402:07:27.850
112325DIRCEU DE MORAES SILVAM21M60+7202:10:01.976
122331VICENTE BATIRAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M60+7602:13:42.324
132320JORGE PINTO DA SILVAM21M60+6302:19:16.469
142329NELSON GONÇALVESRAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM21M60+6603:09:43.107