';

Run 21K 2019 - Meia de Itanhaém - Resultados 5K

Limpar

Categoria 03 TOP FEMININO 5K

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1501CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA GOMESJU VERAS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF05F14191500:20:56.366
2508LARISSA HELENA SILVA MACEDOLIBERIF05F20292700:22:42.855
3691ADIR MARTINSTUIK LARA RUNNINGM05F50595700:23:11.150

Categoria 03 TOP MASCULINO 5K

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1640CLEITON GOMESJU VERAS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM05M30393700:18:06.714
2500MAYLSON DA SILVA PEDROSAELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM05M20292900:18:31.092
3644CLERISTON SOUZA DE SANTANAOS MISTERSM05M30393700:18:52.736

Categoria 05F1419

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1502ANA LUIZA ARRUDA MARQUESIRON LIFE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF05F14191500:23:46.009
2503PIETRA NUNES BONFIMGUTTO RUNNINGF05F14191500:39:24.304

Categoria 05F2029

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1514LEIRIANE APARECIDA DE SOUZA AMARALACADEMIA INFLUENCEF05F20292600:29:40.662
2518JULIAN HELLEN DE OLIVEIRAATLETISMO PERUÍBEF05F20292800:30:38.007
3509KENIA PORFIRIOF05F20292800:30:48.253
4512JESSICA MOREIRA DA SILVA NUNESACADEMIA INFLUENCEF05F20292200:32:38.131
5516ROBERTA FONSECA LEAOSTUDIO LAURA LIMAF05F20292600:33:33.246
6504KARINE SILVA OLIVEIRASUPERAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ASSESSORIA F05F20292300:34:54.300
7505JESSICA PEREIRA LIMAATLETISMO PERUÍBEF05F20292100:35:25.923
8513VANESSA DOS SANTOS MONTEIROACADEMIA INFLUENCEF05F20292500:36:13.179
9511LETÍCIA ALBERTONI SANTOSF05F20292500:36:41.756
10515AMANDA FERRAZ ROMÃO DE LUOS MISTERSF05F20292400:41:20.526
11507AMANDA MONIQUE DOS SANTOS4K CLUBEF05F20292200:50:30.625
DSQ517ERICA PATRICIA DA SILVA FERREIRA SILVAF05F202924

Categoria 05F3039

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1529ANDREIA DIASBOLA RUNNINGF05F30393600:23:29.695
2528KÁRITA DE ARAÚJO MACHADOF05F30393400:24:50.674
3535DANIELLY ALEXANDRA FERREIRA DA SILVA LEGRANDACADEMIA INFLUENCEF05F30393800:25:37.911
4543LAURA ALMEIDA SILVA E LIMASTUDIO LAURA LIMAF05F30393300:25:56.629
5549CARLA BORGES FINELIATLETISMO PERUÍBEF05F30393700:27:04.013
6552ROSANGELA PEREIRA DA SILVAPREFEITURA ITANHAÉMF05F30393300:27:22.216
7532JULIANA VÉRASJU VERAS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF05F30393600:29:21.522
8530ARLETE NOVAISF05F30393400:29:22.202
9523TALITA SILVA MACEDO SANTOSLIBERIF05F30393700:29:23.837
10548GRAZIELE CAMILA CANDIDAATLETISMO PERUÍBEF05F30393200:30:05.688
11537AMANDA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS MARTINSTEAM PROLIFE RUNF05F30393700:31:13.945
12536ELIETE ANDRADE ALVESACADEMIA INFLUENCEF05F30393600:33:00.312
13711ROSANA MACHADO JACINTOF05F303900:33:00.355
14533SUELLEN RECHE CALASANSACADEMIA INFLUENCEF05F30393400:33:10.607
15520ALINE BECCA AVELINO ENJIUATP ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF05F30393300:33:18.921
16534KEILA CRISTINA BERTONE DOS SANTOSACADEMIA INFLUENCEF05F30393700:34:07.342
17527LARISSA E. GOMESF05F30393000:36:01.004
18546MERIN DOS SANTOS MOREIRA BARROSSTUDIO LAURA LIMAF05F30393300:36:17.383
19544DENISE DE MESSIASSTUDIO LAURA LIMAF05F30393500:36:46.925
20538MARCIA PEDRO DE ALCÂNTARATEAM PROLIFE RUNF05F30393800:36:50.383
21554LUANA GABRIELA PADOVANPREFEITURA ITANHAÉMF05F30393800:37:01.767
22645JESSICA GONCALVES RODRIGUESOS MISTERSF05F30393500:41:13.973
23545ELAINE SANTOS ASSIS E SILVASTUDIO LAURA LIMAF05F30393700:47:34.667
24526KARINA ALVES GUTIERRESF05F30393800:48:52.181
25540DEBORA INACIO DE ARAUJOOS MISTERSF05F30393200:49:01.909
26525ROBERTA PAES SILVAOS TÍMIDOSF05F30393700:50:31.466
27524TAMIRIS FERNANDES PAESOS TÍMIDOSF05F30393100:50:46.823
DNS547THAIS CAPELUPIF05F303939

Categoria 05F4049

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1579DANIELA APARECIDA PEREIRAATLETISMO PERUÍBEF05F40494400:25:00.317
2578MARISA DA SILVA ALMEIDAF05F40494200:27:11.445
3558GISELE FERRER DA SILVATUIK LARA RUNNINGF05F40494100:28:12.533
4710MARCIA POMBALINONOVA EQUIPEF05F404900:28:51.971
5570ROSEMEIRE CASTRO DOS SANTOSACADEMIA INFLUENCEF05F40494700:29:38.920
6577ADRIANA RODRIGUES A. DA S. FERNANDESSTUDIO LAURA LIMAF05F40494500:29:46.640
7565FERNANDA FONTOURA GOMES DA SILVAF05F40494900:33:01.108
8567MARIA MERCIA ANUNCIAÇÃO DE JESUSSTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAF05F40494400:33:01.631
9566CLEONICE DE JESUS AGUIARSTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAF05F40494800:33:02.366
10572ELISÂNGELA APARECIDA RIBEIRO RODRIGUESACADEMIA INFLUENCEF05F40494700:33:15.060
11559LILIANE ASSUNÇÃO CARVALHOF05F40494800:33:15.592
12564FLAVIA LUIZ TOMAZ ALVESALVESF05F40494600:33:56.815
13563VANEA PATRICIA BARBOSAF05F40494500:35:08.664
14571LUCIENE SANTOS XAVIERACADEMIA INFLUENCEF05F40494700:35:16.636
15582LUCIANA APARECIDA ATAULOF05F40494700:36:00.760
16576ELAINE PEREIRA ALMEIDAOS MISTERSF05F40494000:36:16.217
17560ANGELA PATRICIA RAMOSTREINO EXATOF05F40494800:38:54.489
18573ROSEMEIRE ARAUJO SANTOSTEAM PROLIFE RUNF05F40494500:38:56.009
19581CRISTIANE LOPES NUNES BONFIMGUTTO RUNNINGF05F40494000:39:24.110
20574ZAINE FASSINFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF05F40494900:40:39.152
21555LEANGELA MARIA DA SILVASUPERAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ASSESSORIA F05F40494200:43:35.687
22556FABIANA ROMANINI DE SOUZAF05F40494400:44:43.042
23561MARTA MITSUI IZOANJOS D'AGUAF05F40494900:48:53.002
24557ELIZABETE DE JESUS ROCHABORA TRILHARF05F40494001:06:28.752
25575SORAIA APARECIDA FELIPE BORTOLOTTOOS MISTERSF05F40494201:20:16.131
26595VERA LUCIA DE ABREU FLORINDORAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF05F40495102:39:15.074

Categoria 05F5059

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1583ELIANE MARLI MARCHIOLI ROSASUPERAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ASSESSORIA F05F50595300:29:33.324
2584MARIA ELENIR SILVA NASCIMENTOVIDATIVA PERUIBE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF05F50595200:31:17.044
3591MAURA ROSA DE JESUS MELOTEAM PROLIFE RUNF05F50595200:31:24.683
4598WALDELIZ CERVANTES CHAGASPREFEITURA ITANHAÉMF05F50595200:33:29.170
5592ETELVINA ROSA DE SOUZATEAM PROLIFE RUNF05F50595600:36:02.320
6596MAURICÉIA BARRETO DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSOSUPERAÇÃO ESPORTIVAF05F50595500:36:16.778
7594FATIMA GOUVEIAFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF05F50595100:36:28.251
8588IVANY PRAXEDES ELEUTÉRIO DOS SANTOSATLETISMO PERUIBEF05F50595400:37:28.654
9586MARIA DE FATIMA FLOR OLIVEIRAF05F50595700:38:32.078
10589CELINA ANTONINI LOUZADASTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAF05F50595800:38:59.350
11590LILIAN MARZUSTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAF05F50595800:47:17.020
12600NEUSA MARIA FERREIRA DA SILVAPREFEITURA ITANHAÉMF05F50595100:47:24.287
13585ALBA VALERIA ANTONIOLLI05F505900:48:55.402
14587MARA REGINA DA SILVA BELTRANJARDIM REGINAF05F50595800:51:13.989
15593MARIA JOSE DA SILVA MOURATEAM PROLIFE RUNF05F50595901:55:53.446

Categoria 05F60+

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1606MARIA DE LOURDES MENEZES DA SILVATEAM PROLIFE RUNF05F60+6100:34:18.197
2605VILMA CARVALHO DA SILVA DE MORAESTEAM PROLIFE RUNF05F60+6100:35:09.734
3601BENEDITA MARIA LIMA SOUZAVIDATIVA PERUIBE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF05F60+6800:36:29.421
4603EDEVAHY FREITAS SILVASTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAF05F60+6000:36:53.880
5609IVETE CANDIDA LEITEATLETISMO PERUÍBEF05F60+6000:38:05.540

Categoria 05M1419

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1613LUCAS JOVINO DE ASSISJOVINOS RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM05M14191600:22:48.418
2610IGOR DE SOUSA BEZERRAM05M14191700:25:12.176
3611VINICIUS TOMAZ ALVESALVESM05M14191800:25:13.805
4612VINÍCIUS GOMES MONTEIROM05M14191600:28:00.788
5614BRUNO AKIRA NICHIDASTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAM05M14191500:33:17.050

Categoria 05M2029

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1616RAFAEL VILELA MEDEIROSM05M20292900:20:27.742
2615LEONARDO CARDOSOSUPERAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ASSESSORIA M05M20292000:25:13.361
3617KAIQUE ROUZA ALVESM05M20292500:25:33.728
4621ROBSON EDUARDO DIAMANT STUDIO LAURA LIMAM05M20292800:26:41.041
5625NÍCOLAS TEIXERIA SHUKKELPREFEITURA ITANHAÉMM05M20292400:27:33.451
6618PAULO CÉSAR KOSTEFF BENITHM05M20292700:29:25.790
7622CARLOS ROBERTO FERNANDES FILHOBOLA RUNNINGM05M20292900:30:21.252
8620DAVID WILLIAN DE BRITOGOBIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM05M20292600:36:00.493
9623MARCO ANTONIO DE ANDRADEBOLA RUNNINGM05M20292300:39:16.199
10619NAUE DAVID DE GODOIFAMÍLIA GODOIM05M20292700:42:07.080

Categoria 05M3039

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1651TARCISO MENDES DE SOUZAATLETISMO PERUÍBEM05M30393700:20:07.658
2652GUSTAVO BORGES DOS SANTOSATLETISMO PERUÍBEM05M30393200:20:12.941
3629ANDERSON JOVINO DE LIMATUIK LARA RUNNINGM05M30393500:20:50.437
4631ALAN JHONATHAN PAZ RIBEIROOS PERNALONGASM05M30393800:21:52.339
5650ISRAEL LINO DA SILVAATLETISMO PERUÍBEM05M30393800:22:24.550
6626GUALTER SALESSUPERAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ASSESSORIA M05M30393800:22:34.479
7642LEANDRO MAGRI TEAM PROLIFE RUNM05M30393200:23:03.253
8646TIAGO NEVES OLIVEIRATUIK LARA RUNNINGM05M30393400:23:18.849
9643FABIO FIRMINO DOS SANTOSFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM05M30393700:23:35.798
10628TIAGO LEITE DA SILVAM05M30393100:24:51.424
11634JADES MOREIRAM05M30393400:25:15.438
12638LUIS DE FARIAS PACHECOM05M30393000:25:20.056
13648RODRIGO SOUSA LEAOSTUDIO LAURA LIMAM05M30393700:25:48.055
14641LEANDRO DA SILVA CALASANS ACADEMIA INFLUENCEM05M30393700:25:51.194
15632ADRIANO PEREIRA GOMESOS TÍMIDOSM05M30393700:26:27.287
16635ISMAEL TOMAZ DE BRITODEVORADORESM05M30393200:26:28.068
17627RAPHAEL ALEXANDRE DE MELO MANZANARESM05M30393700:26:32.207
18633JOCEMAR DIAS PACHECOACADEMMUS PERUÍBEM05M30393900:27:44.675
19649DANILO AUGUSTO RONDINABOLA RUNNINGM05M30393100:30:15.725
20630MARCELO CULEN JUGDARCORREDOR DA ZOEIRAM05M30393500:30:16.781
21637FELIPE MATECKIM05M30393500:32:17.856
22636ANDRÉ HENRIQUE DE LIMA HONORATOPINGA NI MIMM05M30393000:33:09.521
23647RAFAEL XAVIER FURTADOTUIK LARA RUNNINGM05M30393300:41:32.580
DNS639ANTONIO NEUTON DA SILVATRIFOLEGO.KM05M30393300:30:38.572

Categoria 05M4049

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1658ALEXANDRE MEIRELLES GOMES DE OLIVEIRAELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM05M40494400:19:44.893
2673DAVID ANGELO VELOSOATLETISMO PERUÍBEM05M40494100:19:55.401
3671ABDELASSU JOSÉ LOPES DA COSTAATLETISMO PERUÍBEM05M40494900:21:14.980
4678EDVALDO JUVINO DOS SANTOSPREFEITURA ITANHAÉMM05M40494000:21:49.529
5653MÁRIO SÉRGIO DE PONTE SILVAM05M40494000:22:49.811
6672REGINALDO GONÇALVES DE CARVALHOATLETISMO PERUÍBEM05M40494600:22:55.571
7654JORGE LAURINDO DA ROCHA NETOROCHARUNM05M40494300:23:21.862
8655LUILÇO JOAQUIM DA SILVA FILHOTUIK LARA RUNNINGM05M40494800:25:51.421
9667CARLOS EDUARDO FERNANDESSTUDIO LAURA LIMAM05M40494500:25:59.810
10665FÁBIO CARDOSOTUIK LARA RUNNINGM05M40494200:26:22.977
11668ANDERSON FABIANO PUPOSTUDIO LAURA LIMAM05M40494400:27:21.048
12661TIAGO JOSE ALVES DA SILVATUIK LARA RUNNINGM05M40494000:28:03.702
13663VALDEMIR FERREIRA PINHEIROTEAM PROLIFE RUNM05M40494700:29:12.792
14659JOÃO ALFREDO RODRIGUES MARQUESM05M40494100:30:30.447
15656EDNALDO MEIRA SANTANAM05M40494200:30:51.253
16662ROGÉRIO GRABAUSKASTEAM PROLIFE RUNM05M40494600:36:09.105
17664ADEMIR MACHADOFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM05M40494700:36:10.202
18660CLENER MAURICIO PONTESM05M40494300:39:58.406
19669MARCOS ALEXANDRE BERNARDOBOLA RUNNINGM05M40494401:07:24.183
DNS657MARCELO APARECIDO CREPALDIM05M404947
DNS670WILLIAM CAPELUPIM05M404941
DNS675ADAILTON AGUIARPREFEITURA ITANHAÉMM05M404948
DNS677ROGELIO RODRIGUES SALCEDAPREFEITURA ITANHAÉMM05M404942
DNS679FÁBIO CRIVELLARI MIRANDAPREFEITURA ITANHAÉMM05M404947

Categoria 05M5059

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1689EDMILSON ISIDIO DA SILVAFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM05M50595600:21:15.725
2683CLAUDIO DOS SANTOSPERUIBE SPM05M50595100:21:46.458
3681ROBERTO ROSASUPERAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ASSESSORIA M05M50595000:22:38.113
4690PAULO CEZAR DE GOUVEIAFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM05M50595200:24:43.126
5687VASHNEE AUGUSTO REGIS DOS SANTOSACADEMIA INFLUENCEM05M50595000:27:36.523
6686SÉRGIO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRAM05M50595200:30:27.819
7685JOSE EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRAM05M50595700:31:51.962
8688GILMAR PEREIRA DE SOUZATEAM PROLIFE RUNM05M50595800:34:08.248
9692ELISEU BRAGA CHAGASPREFEITURA ITANHAÉMM05M50595700:38:43.746
10684MARCELO KENDI MONOBETREINO EXATOM05M50595200:38:54.975
DNS682CARLOS ALBERTO MODESTO ORELLANAM05M505954

Categoria 05M60+

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1695GENTIL LOPES DOS REISM05M60+6100:22:51.095
2696ALEXANDRE DA SILVA ANDRADEFUN & FITM05M60+6300:25:23.620
3706ROSALINO SOUSATEAM PROLIFE RUNM05M60+6200:25:54.095
4698MARCOS GONÇALVES DA SILVAM05M60+6000:26:42.826
5709SERGIO D. VIEIRARAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM05M60+6500:27:32.367
6701JOSÉ SERGIO TEIXEIRAM05M60+6600:28:02.718
7694CARLOS ADALBERTO GONÇALVESPACE LIVREM05M60+7100:30:01.039
8703DURVAL RIBEIRO PEREIRAM05M60+6500:30:54.436
9697DOMINGOS VICENTE PALERMOTRIFOLEGO.KM05M60+6800:32:41.398
10704OSVALDO JERONIMO DE MORAESTEAM PROLIFE RUNM05M60+6400:33:04.307
11700MANOEL PEREIRA DA SILVAM05M60+6400:33:05.588
12707LUIS ANTONIO CARDOSOGOBIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM05M60+6800:42:20.332
13705ANTONIO VILELA DE MELOTEAM PROLIFE RUNM05M60+7100:45:08.332
14702CARLOS BELTRAN PARESJARDIM REGINAM05M60+6400:51:13.656
15699LUIZ CARLOS BARDESEGUTTOM05M60+7200:51:53.773