';

Corrida APCEF Club

Limpar

Categoria Categoria A ate 30 F

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
166Sonayara Oliveira LimaF2500:22:23.864
237Laura Bacco de MiraF1800:38:45.652
317Ellen Gabrielle Fidelis de OliveiraF1300:42:54.945
423Gabriela Aparecida Santos FernandesF2900:43:58.836
OTR99Yasmin Queiroz 1400:21:58.395

Categoria Categoria A ate 30 M

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
157Renan Mardegan Pereira de SouzaM2600:18:49.191
258Renan Perini SilvaM2400:23:14.132
322Felipe de Oliveira ModestoM1800:27:27.338
468Thiago de Oliveira LopesM1600:27:37.304
555Rafael Tatsuya SatakaM2100:31:36.200
619Enzo Bigaram de Sousa CaldeiraM1200:39:46.210

Categoria Categoria B 31-40 F

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
124Giovana Cherubim Negreiros de AthaydeF3200:21:47.222
281Fernanda Santana de Freitas 3600:27:31.182
391Priscila Akemi Sato 3800:27:35.579
48Daniela Marieta de SousaF3500:29:47.669
525Gisele Patricia de OliveiraF3800:29:54.554
665Silvia Regina FugiharaF3700:31:05.862
795Roberta Alme 3900:31:39.864
845Maria Regiane Silva dos SantosF3500:32:45.337
92Alexandra Batista da Silva NascimentoF4000:34:27.438
1053Priscila Silva dos Santos CardosoF3300:35:28.102
1148Marta da SilvaF4000:36:18.331
1235Josicleide Mendes do Espírito Santo SilvaF3300:37:04.443
1336Karin de Andrade Campanha AlvesF3900:45:02.763
146Beatriz de Oliveira SouzaF3600:45:04.202
15145Tatiana Sampaio Paixão00:46:45.505

Categoria Categoria B 31-40 M

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
129Rodrigo Fernando Lima CostaF5300:20:10.152
278Eduardo Guedes de Souza 3600:20:48.714
312Edmilson Freitas da SilvaM3500:22:10.921
494Ricardo Reis Hiar 3700:23:51.435
586Juliano Rodrigues de Freitas 3700:27:31.509
69David Nascimento PedrosoM3400:27:47.970
7149Anderson N00:30:19.309
85Andre Marcelo Cardoso da Silva SantosM3900:36:27.949
977Éder Aparecido dos Santos Paixão 3600:46:45.998
OTR10Denis Batista da SilvaM3500:31:35.312

Categoria Categoria C 41-50 F

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
115Elioneide Sebastião da SilvaF4200:22:20.459
282Jackeline Morena de Oliveira Melo 4200:23:24.154
334Josefa Santos de MenezesF4300:23:54.323
484Joanilde Macedo dos Santos 5000:26:22.957
564Sheila Priscila Gaspar Fidelis de OliveiraF4400:27:34.782
687Jussara Quei 4400:28:40.798
746Maria Reginalda SilvaF4900:32:37.874
840Luciene Costa SoaresF4200:34:39.842
997Sandra Matos 4200:36:30.761
1028Inacia Aparecida Pereira SenaF4900:37:22.338
1162Sandra Viviana Matallana Mora CarnieliF4000:38:00.847

Categoria Categoria C 41-50 M

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
13Alexandre Thadeo SilvaM4400:18:55.006
280Eli Feitosa de Albuquerque 4500:19:24.565
375Armando Makoto Shimokawa 4100:20:13.707
4150Mauricio M00:21:59.100
513Edson Fidelis de Oliveira FilhoM4500:23:02.399
663Sergio Eduardo AlvesM4400:24:55.624
793Ricardo Cristiano MartinsM4400:25:49.103
892Renato da Silva Rocha 4300:26:32.365
927Henrique Francesconi ScarabottoM4800:28:24.050
1079Edvaldo Quei 4900:36:10.431

Categoria Categoria D 51-60 F

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
160Rosimaire Batista Marques de OliveiraF5200:23:22.744
2148Elisabete Akiko Sato00:26:59.225
359Inez Sayuri SatakaM3400:30:58.100
426Glória Rodrigues Gonçalves GarciaF5900:33:03.325
533Josefa do Carmo Oliveira RezendeF6000:34:39.073
674Arlete Corde 5700:35:16.487
7146Maria da Conceição Marcionilo do NascimentoF6000:35:17.774
830Isabel BaccoF5700:45:05.750
943Maria Das Graças Santana dos Santos00:45:07.008
1038Lúcia Bernadete de Souza CaldeiraF5000:47:31.531

Categoria Categoria D 51-60 M

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
185José Carlos Nagamine 5300:23:56.493
271Victor Hugo SatakaM5400:26:49.759
356Reginaldo Moreira CaldeiraM5800:27:11.242
432José Luiz RodriguesM5500:29:29.574
570Valmir Leopoldo Pereira StahelinM6000:29:30.383
651Osvaldo Kenji OgasawaraM5600:29:32.153
789Manoel Paulo da Silva 5900:30:53.132

Categoria Categoria E 61+ F

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
190Maria dos Reis de Oliveira Melo 6500:37:41.677
267Tazumi YamanF6500:39:45.924
369Tutae SatomiF6700:39:46.191

Categoria Categoria E 61+ M

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
172Vitorino ManM6400:21:37.404
27Celso Hissao ItoM6300:22:15.593
3147Milton Takeshi Sato00:26:36.323
411Domingos ShimadaM6700:26:47.054
583Jadir de Almeida 6300:27:44.540
652Pedro Hiroshi NakamuraM6000:28:12.413
788Laercio Bezerra da Silva 6100:30:52.913