';

Run 21K 2019 - Meia de Itanhaém - Resultados 10K

Limpar

Categoria 03 TOP FEMININO 10K

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11029ELIZA RODRIGUES DE SIQUEIRABOLA RUNNINGF10F30393800:42:14.537
21026JULIANA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA TUIK LARA RUNNINGF10F30393900:46:26.191
31004JANAINA STEFANI DA SILVA FERREIRAATLETISMO PERUÍBEF10F20292400:47:18.511

Categoria 03 TOP MASCULINO 10K

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11160NELSON GANDRATUIK LARA RUNNINGM10M40494000:39:16.067
21147GILBERTO DA SILVA LIMAOS PERNALONGASM10M40494400:39:22.305
31107HAILANDER DA SILVAATLETISMO PERUÍBEM10M20292500:39:44.733

Categoria 10F2029

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11003GEOVANA CRISTINA ROCHA DE SOUZATEAM PROLIFE RUNF10k - FEMININO2900:57:23.745
21001LETICIA AGUIAR SILVASTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAF10k - FEMININO2600:59:10.875
31000DAIANE DA SILVA NUNES4K CLUBF10k - FEMININO2701:00:34.998
41002ANDRYA TAMAKI YAMAZATOSTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAF10k - FEMININO2801:25:39.560

Categoria 10F3039

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11030EVELYN DOS SANTOS SILVABOLA RUNNINGF10k - FEMININO3500:50:21.501
21031EDNA FERREIRA E SILVAF10k - FEMININO3800:51:16.741
31005TALITA CRISTINA TEIXEIRA DE MELOCORREDOR DA ZOEIRAF10k - FEMININO3200:51:26.520
41010ALDENIZA MAXIMA DE SOUSAF10k - FEMININO3600:51:54.429
51009ADRIANA RODRIGUES RAMOSELOS ACADEMIAF10k - FEMININO3800:53:00.512
61033SÔNIA APARECIDA PIRES MEDEIROSPERNALONGAS/TUIK LARA RUNNINGF10k - FEMININO3600:54:39.988
71011SORAIA DE SOF10k - FEMININO3700:54:47.439
81015DIANA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRAELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO3800:56:14.840
91014ANDRESA BARROSO DE ASSUNCAOEQUIPE VALDIR CAMARGOF10k - FEMININO3200:57:33.106
101034ALICE ROCHA CARNEIRO MOTAELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO3800:58:17.636
111020GISELE SANTOS DE JESUSTEAM PROLIFE RUNF10k - FEMININO3300:58:37.076
121022GABRIELA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS ARNALT GOBIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO3401:02:37.156
131017VERA LUCIA SILVA MARIANOSTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAF10k - FEMININO3801:03:20.976
141024DEBORA C. P. MARQUESRAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO3301:03:33.623
151006SILENE GOUVEIA MALAFAIA CLARESF10k - FEMININO3501:05:44.577
161018RENATA GALVÃO BARBOSATEAM PROLIFE RUNF10k - FEMININO3501:05:52.620
171028BETANIA MARIA DA SILVASTUDIO LAURA LIMAF10k - FEMININO3501:06:03.924
181013VIVIANE CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA FREITASF10k - FEMININO3801:07:24.035
191012PRISCILA QUILES DA MOTA FERREIRAMOVIMENTO É VIDAF10k - FEMININO3801:10:47.030
201025BRUNA R. D. ROSARIORAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO3201:12:11.467
211023MARIANA FIOROTTORAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO3401:13:38.483
221027JACQUELINE ATANASIO MUNIZ SILVASTUDIO LAURA LIMAF10k - FEMININO3301:18:55.723
231008VIVIANE APARECIDA QUERINO SANTIAGO SILVAF10k - FEMININO3601:19:53.585
241016CAMILA DE FÁTIMA FONSECAF10k - FEMININO3501:23:18.797
251007MARIANA NAPOLEÃO DOS SANTOSF10k - FEMININO3101:35:28.792
261021CRISTIANE DE ABREU ANDRADEFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO3302:06:12.227
DSQ1032MIRIAM DA SILVA MOTTAF10k - FEMININO36

Categoria 10F4049

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11060CRISTINA M SILVARAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO4900:47:48.468
21052LUCIANA MARQUES FIGUEIRA PORTELLAF10k - FEMININO4100:51:21.279
31058MIRIAN MARTINS DE LIMAOS MISTERSF10k - FEMININO4600:53:24.868
41065ROSI FILIPPINITUIK LARA RUNNINGF10k - FEMININO4100:54:02.796
51066KATIA CRISTINA KAWAURA ODAKETUIK LARA RUNNINGF10k - FEMININO4500:54:27.375
61042JUCINARA FERREIRA SPONCHIADOELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO4100:56:20.765
71056CRISTIANA MARIA DA SILVATEAM PROLIFE RUNF10k - FEMININO4500:56:28.201
81068SIMONE GARCIA FATTEIRON LIFE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO4400:58:13.395
91043VANESSA MENERUN DISNEY F10k - FEMININO4300:58:50.749
101041KATIA APARECIDA HONORIOF10k - FEMININO4100:58:56.249
111036ROSANGELA MARTINS CALASANSTUIK LARA RUNNINGF10k - FEMININO4600:59:16.135
121037TATIANA MIEKO MIYAMOTOTUIK LARA RUNNINGF10k - FEMININO4000:59:34.758
131040PAULA MAGALHF10k - FEMININO4401:02:20.615
141063LILIAN CLEIDE GOMES PINTO SILVAPERNALONGAS/TUIK LARA RUNNINGF10k - FEMININO4701:02:22.190
151070NOEMI CORREA DE PAULA ORTHEYF10k - FEMININO4201:03:30.499
161051SARA KEDMA GRAVATA DE OLIVEIRA FRANCOTHUNDERF10k - FEMININO4001:05:59.173
171069ANGELITA MONTEIROF10k - FEMININO4201:06:06.127
181067THAÍS MARA DE SOUZA TRIGOSTUDIO LAURA LIMAF10k - FEMININO4201:06:20.294
191071ELIMARA HARUMI SAITO CERVANTESPREFEITURA ITANHAÉMF10k - FEMININO4301:06:28.379
201059PATRICIA FERRAZ OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSOS MISTERSF10k - FEMININO4601:07:21.764
211057LUCIANA VANZELLAFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO4101:07:43.820
221062MARCIA M. B. SERRARAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO4701:08:07.844
231049SIMONE PATRÍCIA ALVES DA ROCHAPOLICIA CIVILF10k - FEMININO4401:10:06.176
241061ELIANE F. AURELIORAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO4201:10:24.976
251046LUCIANA MENDESFAMILIA PENIF10k - FEMININO4201:13:08.111
261038NAIR APARECIDA BANDEIRASCOOBY RUNNERSF10k - FEMININO4201:13:11.376
271048CLAUDIA LUCIA BUCKINGHAM GONZAGA DIASPOLICIA CIVILF10k - FEMININO4101:17:32.169
281039RENATA LUCINDA NEVES DE SALESF10k - FEMININO4101:19:15.648
291064JOCELIA DE CAMARGO CAMPOSPERNALONGAS/TUIK LARA RUNNINGF10k - FEMININO4701:19:16.041
301055VIVIANE REGINA DE OLIVEIRASTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAF10k - FEMININO4001:20:25.963
311047EDNA DE PAULASTANKAF10k - FEMININO4101:22:09.614
321053EDILÂNIA RODRIGUES BATISTACROMOSSOMOS LOUCOSF10k - FEMININO4801:24:50.505
331050DANIELA CRISTINA RIBEIRO MIRANDAF10k - FEMININO4101:27:20.900
DNS1035ISABEL VALENTE LIMAF10k - FEMININO42
DSQ1044RENATA FULGONI FEMININO BATISTAF10k - FEMININO40
DNS1045EVANY CARVALHOF10k - FEMININO47

Categoria 10F5059

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11087DIRACI LIMA DE OLIVEIRAF10k - FEMININO5100:54:10.104
21080ELIZABETE MARIA DA SILVASTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAF10k - FEMININO5400:59:11.165
31075ROSANA CRISTINA DE ANDRADE OLIVEIRAOS PERNALONGASF10k - FEMININO5601:00:31.126
41086REGINA CÉLIA MARCIANOBOLA RUNNINGF10k - FEMININO5101:02:57.323
51084TANIA P. SILVEIRARAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO5401:03:40.899
61085MARIA HELENA PINTO DE AGUIARPERNALONGAS/TUIK LARA RUNNINGF10k - FEMININO5801:03:56.094
71083TANIA F COELHORAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO5601:05:00.723
81079CATIA TAMAKI YAMAZATOSTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAF10k - FEMININO5001:06:35.130
91076CÉLIA BARRETO NOVAISF10k - FEMININO5701:27:54.526
101074MARLENE DA SILVA PRETELSCANIA CLUBEF10k - FEMININO5001:29:06.862
111072VERA LÚCIA NAPOLEÃO DOS SANTOSF10k - FEMININO5701:35:28.384
DSQ1073MARTA BORGES DA SILVA LIMAF10k - FEMININO59
DSQ1077SELETA MARIA BARBOSA FREDERICOGO RUNNING BRASILF10k - FEMININO54
DSQ1081CLEUSA MARQUES DE ANDRADEFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO56
DNF1082REGINA RODRIGUES DA ROCHA CÂMARAGOBIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO56

Categoria 10F60+

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11088MARIZETE KIERME GONCALVESVIDATIVA PERUIBE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO6100:57:01.425
21092LUIZIMAR MENEZES DA SILVASTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAF10k - FEMININO6101:12:43.070
31089RITA MACHADO CLAROVIDATIVA PERUIBE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO6401:13:04.529
41094MARILDA S DIEGUESRAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO6401:14:00.060
51090LINEUSA LIMA PEREIRA DE ANDRADEOS PERNALONGASF10k - FEMININO6601:14:09.756
61095DORIS WINE CIRILLIRAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO6301:17:54.576
DSQ1091IVANI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRAF10k - FEMININO60
DSQ1093MARIA FERREIRA DE AMORIMFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF10k - FEMININO63

Categoria 10M1619

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11098LUAN DOS REIS FRANCOPREFEITURA ITANHAÉMM10k - MASCUL1900:48:22.597
21097GEOVAN SOARES RIBEIROOS MISTERSM10k - MASCUL1800:49:27.819
31096YURI PEREIRA RAMOSTEAM PROLIFE RUNM10k - MASCUL1900:54:39.988

Categoria 10M2029

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11103ANDRÉ LUIZ MATEUS DOS SANTOSTEAM PROLIFE RUNM10k - MASCUL2700:40:42.638
21100LEANDRO PEREIRA MARCONDESM10k - MASCUL2700:43:19.765
31105ADRIANO NAVARRO DA SILVAOS MISTERSM10k - MASCUL2500:46:48.148
41104WESLEY BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTOOS MISTERSM10k - MASCUL2300:48:23.425
51101FELIPE GONÇALVES DA SILVAM10k - MASCUL2900:49:03.803
61099MARCO AURELIO DA SILVA PEREIRAM.A ENGENHARIA E PROJETOSM10k - MASCUL2600:49:27.612
71106GLAYTON R SIRAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL2601:03:31.388

Categoria 10M3039

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11124JULIANO DE SOUZAOS MISTERSM10k - MASCUL3900:40:47.180
21120WILLIAN VIEIRAFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL3100:41:03.199
31136WILSON INÁCIO DONIZETEBOLA RUNNINGM10k - MASCUL3400:41:10.883
41112LINO BARRETO JUNIORM10k - MASCUL3600:41:58.852
51108FABIO CORREIA PERRUCCI BARRETOVIDATIVA PERUIBE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL3700:42:03.003
61126YANDER CORRÊA BRAZPERNALONGAS/TUIK LARA RUNNINGM10k - MASCUL3700:42:14.307
71128IVAN NEVESTUIK LARA RUNNINGM10k - MASCUL3300:42:16.162
81122ALEX DOS SANTOS MAGALHÃESOS MISTERSM10k - MASCUL3800:43:19.850
91119LUCAS ROMERO LIMOEIROFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL3000:44:24.168
101137DIPAOLO REZENDE CORTESRUNTASTICOM10k - MASCUL3200:46:50.784
111110VAGNER DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRATHE BROTHERS RUNNINGM10k - MASCUL3600:48:10.177
121121ALESSANDRO ALVES DA SILVAOS MISTERSM10k - MASCUL3500:49:38.911
131125FABIANO SOUZA MIRAOS MISTERSM10k - MASCUL3300:49:47.295
141111RODOLFO PATROCINIO CORREA DA SILVAELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL3200:50:40.762
151114CARLOS EDUARDO APARECIDO PACIFICO DA PAIXAOM10k - MASCUL3600:51:43.090
161115ANDERSON DOS SANTOS SILVAM10k - MASCUL3800:52:00.242
171130ADEMILTON DOS SANTOS SILVASTUDIO LAURA LIMAM10k - MASCUL3300:52:26.231
181113CARLOS EDUARDO BARBOSA MARTINSM10k - MASCUL3600:52:31.586
191123WILLIANS OLIVEIRA DA SILVAOS MISTERSM10k - MASCUL3000:52:40.851
201127BRUNO MARQUES SILVAPERNALONGAS/TUIK LARA RUNNINGM10k - MASCUL3200:53:30.718
211132IURI CRUZIRON LIFE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL3400:56:50.842
221133RENATO HIROKI NISIYAMAIRON LIFE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL3800:59:14.715
231129DIEGO CAVALCANTETUIK LARA RUNNINGM10k - MASCUL3500:59:35.241
241135SERGIO FELIX COSTABOLA RUNNINGM10k - MASCUL3301:07:23.748
251134CARLOS EDUARDO DE BARROS FEITOZABOLA RUNNINGM10k - MASCUL3801:07:24.415
261116RODRIGO BERNARDESIRON LIFE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL3801:07:31.239
DNS1109GUILHERME COUTINHO D'ONOFRIOOXIPIRANGAM10k - MASCULINO37
DSQ1117CARLOS ALBERTO VITOR BARBOSAFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCULINO36

Categoria 10M4049

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11164LUCIANO COSTA DE LIMAATLETISMO PERUÍBEM10k - MASCUL4100:41:06.693
21163RODRIGO GONÇALVES BONIATLETISMO PERUÍBEM10k - MASCUL4100:41:16.128
31143ELIAS RUFINO BEZERRAPÉ NA ESTRADA ADVOCACIA MEDEIROSM10k - MASCUL4900:41:44.764
41165MARCOS ROGÉRIO ALVESPREFEITURA ITANHAÉMM10k - MASCUL4900:41:48.699
51159WAGNER BARRETOTUIK LARA RUNNINGM10k - MASCUL4400:42:40.313
61140FRANCISCO EDIVALDO DOS SANTOS SILVASUPERAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ASSESSORIA M10k - MASCUL4800:43:32.705
71148ANDERSON JOVINO DA SILVA JOVINOS RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL4200:43:33.803
81158LUIZ CLAUDIO CHIMITETUIK LARA RUNNINGM10k - MASCUL4600:43:36.272
91152EDUARDO AIRES DA SILVAOS MISTERSM10k - MASCUL4100:44:13.652
101149CARLOS BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA TEAM PROLIFE RUNM10k - MASCUL4400:46:10.954
111139SILVANO GASPAR DE OLIVEIRASUPERAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ASSESSORIA M10k - MASCUL4800:46:59.948
121204MARCOS LOPES DA SILVASTUDIO LAURA LIMAM10k - MASCUL4200:47:29.984
131153MOISES SOARES DE OLIVEIRAOS MISTERSM10k - MASCUL4900:49:11.307
141162ROGÉRIO BARBOSA DE MATOSIRON LIFE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL4500:51:37.628
151157MARCIO MIRANDARAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL4700:54:34.531
161141SERGIO MODENASUPERAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ASSESSORIA M10k - MASCUL4100:57:42.060
171145ANDERSON CLEITON BARBOSAM10k - MASCUL4300:58:17.684
181156RUDINEI MIRANDA LIMARAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL4700:58:43.773
191151EDNILSON CELSO TARGAFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL4600:59:45.159
201144BENEDITO ALVES PIRESSAUDE NA PRÁTICAM10k - MASCUL4301:01:36.108
211146FABIO MANCILA ROMEROM10k - MASCUL4201:03:13.463
221161WALTER ALENCAR DA SILVASTUDIO LAURA LIMAM10k - MASCUL4701:08:59.930
231142HENRIQUE CÉSAR FERREIRA DA COSTABORA CORRERM10k - MASCUL4601:11:13.197
241155MARCELO DA SILVA FERREIRAOS MISTERSM10k - MASCUL4601:28:19.835

Categoria 10M5059

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11183AGUINALDO CARDOSOSUPERAÇÃO ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL5200:46:31.292
21166RENATO DE LIMA GOMESSUPERAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ASSESSORIA M10k - MASCUL5800:47:17.208
31178JORGINHO LUIZ GONZAGA FILHOFASSIN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL5600:49:51.697
41177SEVERINO EUFRAZIO DOS SANTOSJU VERAS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL5600:50:17.360
51168JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA DE MEDEIROSPÉ NA ESTRADA ADVOCACIA MEDEIROSM10k - MASCUL5600:51:06.646
61181JOSE ROBERTO GIBRANSTUDIO LAURA LIMAM10k - MASCUL5400:52:14.150
71179DENILSON CALASANSTUIK LARA RUNNINGM10k - MASCUL5100:54:00.598
81174DONATO PASCHOA AMEZAGACROMOSSOMOS LOUCOSM10k - MASCUL5100:57:39.220
91176JOSE MARCIO DE GOUVEIAM10k - MASCUL5400:57:42.577
101175PEDRO LUIZ VERONEZE DOS SANTOSM10k - MASCUL5900:59:16.487
111182CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOSBOLA RUNNINGM10k - MASCUL5001:02:57.747
121170JOSE DORVAIR DE LIMAM10k - MASCUL5601:05:01.010
131169NALDO DAVI DE OLIVEIRAM10k - MASCUL5401:21:56.717
DNS1167CLAUDINEI LEITETEIA ESPORTESM10k - MASCULINO53
DSQ1171GERALDO NETO DA PAIXÃOM10k - MASCULINO57
DSQ1173LUCIANO RODRIGUES BRAILEM10k - MASCULINO55

Categoria 10M60+

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11203LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRAM00:43:01.261
21198WALTER RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSPERNALONGAS/TUIK LARA RUNNINGM10k - MASCUL6600:49:34.723
31199ODAIR MARTINS DOMINGUESTUIK LARA RUNNINGM10k - MASCUL6100:50:10.299
41200AURICELIO ELIODORO DE SOUSAM10k - MASCUL6600:50:13.790
51196RAIMUNDO SANRAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL6700:51:38.826
61202ANTONIO RODRIGUESEDUCA SANTOS GUARUJÁM10k - MASCUL6900:53:34.631
71190CLAUDIO PERINISUGUIM10k - MASCUL6200:54:31.603
81197RAUL JOSE S. NETORAIZER SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM10k - MASCUL6100:54:43.425
91193MARIO ANTONIO DOMENEGHETTIPILATERIA RUNNERSM10k - MASCUL6500:55:53.253
101188ADILSON APARECIDO MELICIOM10k - MASCUL6000:58:02.404
111201CARLOS EDUARDO BATISTAM10k - MASCUL6100:58:56.473
121192SERGIO HANASHIROGANGI SPORTSM10k - MASCUL6000:59:37.309
131187DONIZETI APARECIDO CARDOZO4K CLUB M10k - MASCUL6201:00:33.575
141186OSVALDO PIRES DE AZEVEDORAIZER SPORTSM10k - MASCUL6101:11:05.133
151194NELICIO VENTURA DE OLIVEIRAM10k - MASCUL6301:16:15.533
161195ROBERTO STORAIM10k - MASCUL7001:29:04.953
171185ANILDO RODRIGUES DA SILVAM10k - MASCUL7202:06:24.949
DNS1191CARLOS CARVALHOM10k - MASCULINO63