';

Circuito das Serras 18/19 - Etapa 1

Limpar

Categoria 12Km FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1904VANIA ELAINE TEIXEIRA SOUSA01:10:28.251
2760ELAINE APARECIDA DOS SANTOSPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:10:54.578
3853NATALIA SILAMA DE MELOCASTELO01:10:55.000
4814JOSELI GONÇALVES NUNES VIEIRAPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:11:44.584
5752EDIMARA AMORINAZ TEAM RUNN01:15:52.746
6142DELMA NOGUEIRA DE ARAÚJO DOS REIS01:22:44.584
7885SIMONE ALMEIDA COELHO01:24:09.478
8860PATRICIA DA SILVA PEREIRABORA CORRER01:24:55.275
9742DAYANE CRISTINE MATIAS DA SILVAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:31:09.032
101110SARA DA CONCEIÇÃOBORA TRILHAR01:31:09.616
11766ESTELA FERRAZ FRANCO FOXCONN01:37:46.356
12925FABIANA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS01:39:15.350
13781GABRIELA TOLEDO DESIDERIO01:39:39.913
14809JOOH RABELO NOGUEIRAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:44:15.751
15740DANIELE DA SILVA SOUSACROSS RUN01:44:44.733
16820KAROLINE GOMES MACEDOVESTEM01:45:17.811
17731CLARA FAGGION BUSATTOFOXCONN01:46:33.124
18711AMANDINHA MARCONDESBOLA RUNNING JARAGUÁ01:47:22.574
19864POLIANA LIMA FERREIRA01:47:30.950
20827LILIAN FORTUNATO SOUZA DOS SANTOSSPIRIT01:51:52.055
21924ANDRESSA NUNES COELHO01:52:56.759
221010AMANDA DOS ANJOS ROCHABORA TRILHAR01:54:46.835
23730CINTHIA MARIA THOMAZLOKAS POR CORRIDA01:56:12.548
24745JOELMA BORA CORRER02:25:43.102
25825LENE SANT´ANA DE ARAUJOPC PROJETO CORREDORES02:33:05.625
DSQ802JANAINA MINAS MOREIRA00:44:21.953
DSQ886SONILDES SOARES DE OLIVEIRAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:05:15.405
DSQ13GLEDSA ESTEFANIA OLIVEIRA SILVAFAMILY01:11:08.174
DSQ1112SOLANGE OLIVEIRASER ATIVO01:26:06.295
DSQ822LARISSA FRANCINE NERYLIGA DA JUSTIÇA01:37:05.701
DSQ736DALVA ELIAMARA DE ALMEIDA LOPES01:39:21.199
DSQ902VANESSA DE MELO F MACENA02:25:42.843

Categoria 12Km MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
127ALEXSANDRO MATOS SANTOSPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:51:02.072
2746DIEGO DA SILVA OLIVEIRAAZ TEAM RUNN00:53:18.142
3729CELSO RODRIGUES CANDIDOAZ TEAM RUNN00:53:24.225
4803JANDERSON JAIR DE OLIVEIRA00:54:22.399
51041ELITON RODRIGUES DA SILVA MENDONÇABORA TRILHAR00:54:56.299
6716ANDRÉ GUSTAVO PIZZIANO SANTOSASTRA00:56:04.143
7922MARLON STEIN ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA00:58:38.314
8777FRANCISCO BARCOS BARBOSAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:59:39.998
9764ELIZEU LUCCHETTIASTRA01:00:43.438
10923ADRIANO GOMES PRADO01:01:49.859
11804JEFTE RUFINO DE SOUSA2D WELLNESS01:02:40.013
12868RAPHAEL RAMOSASTRA01:03:12.879
131059JOSE ANTONIO VICTOR HENRIQUE MORGADOTIME2RUN01:03:23.291
14786CLEBER APARECIDO RODRIGUESCAVEIRAS TRAIL01:03:32.778
15889TARCIZIO AGOSTINHO DE ARAÚJOPROJETO CORREDORES01:03:58.740
16876ROBSON PONSANI SOUZACASTELO01:07:04.777
17857ORLANDO ANTONIO BARAUNAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:07:05.395
18799IGOR DOS SANTOS ARAUJOASTRA01:07:44.965
19718ANDRE LUIS SANTOS SANT'ANNAPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:07:45.177
20884SILVIO AUGUSTO BARBOSA GOMIDESMAPA01:07:49.335
21913WESLEY SILVA MENDESBORA CORRER01:08:39.387
22779FREDERICO TIGNANIINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:10:24.699
23701ADAILTON MESSIAS NASCIMENTOPROJETO CORREDORES01:10:43.584
24877RODRIGO ALVARENGACAVEIRAS TRAIL01:11:04.077
25867RANDAL ADRIANO YAMAGUCHIASTRA01:11:25.996
26712AMÁRIO SOARES JUNIORTOLEDO DO BRASIL01:11:27.737
27773FELIPE ROCHA JOVINOPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:11:57.256
28896THOMAS MENDES BORBAPOCHET DO BRASIL01:12:44.373
29812JOSE ROBERTO NASCIMENTOASTRA01:12:53.037
30929LUIZ FELIPE GIUDICE01:13:16.724
31849MATHEUS DE SOUZA SILVA01:15:13.673
32928JORGE SABAIN01:15:14.146
33888STEVEN ALBERT LEDRA DE CASTROASTRA01:15:16.067
34833LUIZ FERNANDO BARRETTO SASSOLIXTRAINING BRASIL01:15:22.023
35824LEANDRO SALES DA SILVAPC PROJETO CORREDORES01:15:40.087
361100RICARDO FROEMMING A. DE OLIVEIRABODES RUN01:16:09.358
37733CRISTIANO NOGAWA01:16:16.286
38850MAURICIO SOARES DOS SANTOS SILVASANDRO CASTI01:17:05.293
39859PABLO CAMPEDELI PEREZSELCO01:17:17.005
40717ANDRE LIMA DE OLIVEIRAASTRA01:18:34.468
41706ALEX PEREIRA DE MELOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:18:50.752
42874ROBERTO SALES DA SILVA FILHOCROSS RUN01:18:58.320
43747DIEGO DE ANDRADE RIBEIRO FOXCONN01:19:00.320
4415ALAN RENATO NEVES FOXCONN01:19:01.015
45911WELLINGTON DA SILVA NASCIMENTORUNNER'S01:20:17.439
461115SAMUEL TELES SILVAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:21:21.538
47910WELINGTON DE JESUS SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:21:23.005
48908WAGNER LUÍS DA COSTA01:21:53.251
49921MARCELO BARDIFOXCONN01:22:16.882
50725CAIQUE HENRIQUE ALCANTARA FOXCONN01:22:19.422
51912WESLEY DA SILVA NOGUEIRA FOXCONN01:22:37.080
52774FÉLIX FRANÇA NOVAIS DA CUNHAPC PROJETO CORREDORES01:22:45.770
53750DOUGLAS DE ARAUJO RIBEIROBORA CORRER01:24:55.396
54798HUGO HIPOLITO JESUS DA SILVAFOXCONN01:26:41.534
55900VALMIR MORAIS DE SOUZA SELCO01:27:07.123
56861PAULO RIBEIRO DA SILVABORA CORRER01:27:43.007
57782GEDSON BARBOSA GALVÃO01:27:44.326
58915WILLIAM ESTEVAM LOPES DA SILVAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:28:46.271
59728CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA01:30:37.279
60829LUAN RAFAEL VIEIRA CREMONESIFOXCONN01:31:28.667
61707ALEX SANDER CARDOSO MARTINSFOXCONN01:33:24.204
62831LUIZ CARLOS RAHAL JUNIORPROJETO CORREDORES01:33:30.810
63767EUCLIDES DOS SANTOS GUIMARÃESPC PROJETO CORREDORES01:33:39.453
641062JOSÉ GRACIANO DA SILVABODES RUN01:34:37.635
65715ANDERSON VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRABORA CORRER01:36:34.268
66778FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SILVASBORA CORRER01:36:34.342
67749DIEGO RONAN KULIAN2D WELLNESS01:36:55.445
68771FABIO TAKASHI01:39:34.059
69739DANIEL VERGANI DOS SANTOS FOXCONN01:40:27.508
70724BRUNO NASCIMENTOBORA CORRER01:41:54.497
71776FRANCINALDO DUARTE DA SILVA FOXCONN01:45:01.385
72243GRIMAR FURTADO QUEIROZ JUNIORFOXCONN01:45:04.783
73757EDUARDO RODRIGUESTOLEDO DO BRASIL01:45:43.866
74791GUILHERME MACENA DA SILVAFOXCONN01:46:39.155
75704ALAN MARCONDESBOLA RUNNING JARAGUA01:47:13.650
76705ALDIR CARLOS OLIVEIRA FOXCONN01:54:54.878
77756EDUARDO MOYSES KORMANN LS NOGUEIRA02:25:11.369
DNF914WILLIAM BARBOSA DE JESUSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:54:21.010
DSQ805JOAN MIROSER ATIVO00:57:55.458
DSQ1018ATILA LAURINDO DE SOUSASEM FOLEGO01:13:19.066
DSQ1066MOACYR CEOLA DOS SANTOS2D WELLNESS01:18:12.208
DSQ1127WAGNER MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA01:21:57.122
DSQ1044FABIANO FERNANDO ALVESCORRIDA EM AÇÃO01:27:45.510
DSQ1077MARCELO DOS REIS BARBOSA2D WELLNESS01:28:16.220
DSQ1055IVAN RODRIGO DA COSTA GALVAOFOXCONN01:33:25.601
DSQ1080MARCOS FERREIRA PAZETTO FOXCONN01:43:45.725
DSQ795HECTOR GABRIEL SANT'ANNA DE OLIVEIRAVESTEM01:45:18.466

Categoria 12Km MASTER FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1844MARIA LEITE EMIDIA01:10:07.503
2762ELIANE HITOMI HORI01:11:42.678
3735CYNTIA RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO BRANDÃOCASTELO01:16:14.229
4879ROSANA TALARICO PEREIRAAZ TEAM RUNN01:17:00.155
5789GISLAINE FRANÇA NUNESPELOTÃO 1701:17:18.590
6838MARIA ALZEIZA LEITE SILVA SANTOSPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:24:00.688
7926LUCIANA AKEMI ISHII01:25:52.426
8883SILVANA BOIS2D WELLNESS01:28:23.817
9917ANA LETICIA MAZZINI CALEGARO LADEIRAASTRA01:30:42.734
10841MARIA DE FÁTIMA PORTELA DO N. MACEDOPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:32:10.911
11836MÁRCIA CONGILIO THIBERIOLIGA DA JUSTIÇA01:40:17.378
12901VALNETE BASTOS MACHADOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:41:01.709
13133DANIELE S C MARTINS01:41:27.138
14845MARIA SELMA NERES DOS SANTOSPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:43:09.865
15744DIANE LEE DE ÁVILATARTARUGAS RUNNING01:46:32.459
16763ELIANE MARIA DOS SANTOS01:47:30.894
17872RITA MONTEIRO DE QUEIROZBORA CORRER01:51:56.328
18899VALDIRENE ARAÚJO RIBEIRO BORA CORRER01:51:56.610
19843MARIA JOSÉ SOUZA DA SILVA CROSS RUN01:53:14.783
20869REGINA GONÇALVES ANDRADECAVEIRAS TRAIL01:54:42.956
21727CARLA CONCEICAO NUJO FORNAZIERO01:55:01.964
22783GEOVANIA MARQUES CORDEIROPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:59:04.097
23397MARIA SIMONE MORENO LOURENÇOPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:59:04.530
24892TERESA FRANCISCA DA CRUZINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID02:20:03.271
25768FABIANA SORRILHACAVEIRAS TRAIL02:20:03.839
DSQ1026CLAUDIA MARIA RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDAÉ NOIS NAS CORRIDAS01:13:51.586
DSQ842MARIA JOSE LOPES REIS LIMABOLA RUNNING01:33:12.466
DSQ743DEBORA CRISTINA CURCI CASTILHOLOS PANNAS PRAIA GRANDE01:36:59.823

Categoria 12Km MASTER MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1703ALAIN ROBERTO COSTA SILVAFAMILY01:11:07.606
2863PINHEIRO CAR01:11:53.340
3770FABIO RICARDO DE MORAES#CORRIDADERUAMOTIVACAO& UNIÃO01:13:47.274
4806JOÃO PAULO OLIVEIRA BATISTACROSS RUN4201:15:23.337
5821KLEBER BISPO ROSAPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:15:40.339
6759EDUARDO SOUZA SILVA PROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:16:38.561
7710ALEXANDRE MIRANDA ASTRA01:17:13.319
8755EDUARDO DE SOUZA NETOCROSS RUN01:19:12.397
9823LEANDRO PLENTER FREIREAZ TEAM RUNN01:20:06.655
10927STELVIO ALBUQUERQUE JUNIORFOXCONN01:21:55.823
11834MARCELO APARECIDO DE ANDRADECAVEIRAS TRAIL01:22:57.998
12813JOSE SILVA SOBRINHOPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:24:01.043
13818JULIO CESAR COSTAASTRA01:25:51.413
14862PEDRO LUIS JORDANO01:27:38.036
15832LUIZ CLAUDIO DE SOUZA SELCO01:27:54.302
16784GILMAR DA SILVA SOBRAL MOREIRA FOXCONN01:28:40.532
17709ALEXANDRE AMARAL RODRIGUES01:29:29.539
18765ELTON SOUZA ALVESCROSS RUN01:31:57.917
19713ANAEL SIMONETTE FOXCONN01:34:43.979
20758EDUARDO SANTOS SILVA SELCO01:36:29.420
21721ANTONIO JORGE FERREIRA DOS SANTOSPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:36:50.933
22775FLÁVIO BASTOS DE MIRANDAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:37:01.596
23792GUILHERME PAFOXCONN01:37:46.160
24816JUARES TEODORIO DA SILVA01:39:51.114
25858OSVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS01:40:59.187
26164EDSON MARTINS01:44:16.433
27871RICARDO PICCFOXCONN01:45:59.484
28851MOACIR DOS SANTOSTARTARUGAS RUNNENG01:46:31.427
29797HOMERO ZAMBOAZ TEAM RUNN01:48:17.732
30732CLEDSON FERNANDO DE ALMEIDABORA CORRER01:51:50.774
31918ANTÔNIO SIMEÃO RAMOS01:56:12.947
32916WILSON DAI MAEICHIOKA02:00:37.690
33769FABIO DE CASTRO MACENAPARENTES DO BOLT02:25:42.447
DSQ507ROGERIO DIOGO00:52:38.103
DSQ1014ANDRE LUIS DA SILVAFOXCONN01:20:32.676
DSQ1030DENIS QUINTAS DE MORAES01:21:20.857
DSQ882SIDNEI ROBERTO RODRIGUESINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:23:03.987
DSQ1078MARCIO ALEXANDRE CUZZUOL01:24:41.631
DSQ385MARCOS ANTONIO DOS SANTOS POCHET DO BRASIL01:33:17.863

Categoria 21Km FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11085MIRIAM TERAN LOPEZBALOON02:03:00.816
21123VALDEREZ DE MORAISAZ TEAM RUNN02:08:46.446
31070LIDIA DE LIMA SIMOESAZ TEAM RUNN02:19:52.412
41091ODETE APARECIDA LEONELMOTIVACAO E UNIAO02:23:06.710
51069LETICIA AQUINO FERNANDESPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID02:25:58.749
61054ITACIANA LEITE DE SANTANA02:47:12.064
71084MARIANA VENDRAMEFOXCONN02:53:28.037
81056MARIA ANGELICA DE FRANÇAMOTIVAÇÃO E UNIÃO02:57:47.876
91064JULIANA SILVA RAPPAFAZENDA MONTANHAS DO JAPI03:01:59.219
101012ANA PAULA AMORIM SILVEIRA03:04:27.544
111063JÚLIA MÁXIMO03:19:18.542
121086MOARA BRANQUINHO TRIMMERCLUBE IFC03:19:26.537
131040ELINEIA COSTA TRIMMERIFC03:20:45.762
141071LIDIANE DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSCAVEIRAS TRAIL03:22:18.751
151065JULIANA THOMAZLOKAS POR CORRIDA03:22:19.093
1674CAMILA DE TOLEDOTIO BUDIGA03:38:40.102
171133SUZANE CASTRO PEREIRABORA CORRER03:51:46.423
DSQ1095PRISCILA DE OLIVEIRAAZ TEAM RUNNING01:35:48.272
DSQ903VANESSA DIAS DE SOUZACROSS RUN03:50:13.328

Categoria 21Km MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11008ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES DE SOUZAAZ TEAM RUNN01:41:49.000
21011AMAURI DOS SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:46:34.026
31124VALDIR MENDES DE FRANÇACORRIDA DE RUA MOTIVAÇÃO E UNIÃO01:50:27.564
41036EDSON MOREIRA DOS SANTOSVÍCIO EM CORRER01:50:29.974
5277JEFFERSON HO01:59:41.733
61025CÁSSIO MOSCATELLI DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZJAVALIS02:00:55.500
71053ISMAEL DOS SANTOS TRIMMERIFC02:02:11.479
8714ANDERSON BORGES PIMENTATIO BUDIGA02:09:26.132
91088NATANAEL APARECIDO DA SILVACAVEIRAS TRAIL02:14:03.347
101043EUGÊNIO TRIMMER NETOCLUBE IFC02:14:27.070
111024CARLOS SANTOSEAST FITNESS02:15:36.670
121004ADILSON SOARES RAFAEL DIASAMIGOS QUE CORREM02:17:33.483
131038EDUARDO JOSÉ DA SILVALWR02:17:53.735
141118THIAGO BUENO CONSENTINOASTRA02:17:53.924
151009ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES BARBOSACAVEIRAS TRAIL02:20:16.990
161021BRUNO BUENO DA SILVA FOXCONN02:21:37.082
171114TACILANDRO OLIVEIRA GARCIA FRANCA02:21:51.764
181093OZEIAS DA SILVA PINTOASTRA02:26:12.068
191104RONAN VENTRIGLIOFAZENDA MONTANHAS DO JAPI02:32:48.665
201106ROSAN FELIPE DOS SANTOSEQUIPE VIVA!02:36:42.504
21188EVERTON ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SANTOSBOLINHAS02:38:42.905
221050GIOVANI XAVIER DA SILVA02:40:16.255
231067LÉO CARNEIRO MOTAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID02:45:05.447
241101RICARDO SHINJI OKAZAKI ASTRA02:46:10.337
251120THIAGO INÁCIO DE SOUZAASTRA02:48:19.095
261047FERNANDO DA SILVA02:51:13.234
271119THIAGO FERREIRA ALVESFOXCONN02:53:27.715
281051GUILHERME DE SOUZA DA SILVA02:55:27.192
291032DIOGO AMARALBORA CORRER02:56:54.891
301074LUCAS ARRIBARD GRASSIASTRA03:06:12.534
311007ALEXANDRE DUARTE MAXIMO03:38:40.433
32708ALEX SILVA DE OLIVEIRATIO BUDIGA03:38:42.204
331039EDUARDO MESTRINERTOLEDO DO BRASIL03:51:02.848
34741RICARDO ARAUJOBORA CORRER03:51:41.684
DNF1102ROBSON LEONARDO FERRARIFOXCONN02:12:44.366
DNF1031DIEGO RAMON VIEGAS COELHO SUPERTELS NOGUEIRA02:33:26.209
DSQ1122TIAGO MAGALHÃES DE SANTANATOLEDO DO BRASIL03:50:43.605

Categoria 21Km MASTER FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11073LIVIA ABADE FOLHA AUGUSTOPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID02:15:04.187
2830LUCINALVA SILVA FARIASINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID02:21:52.034
31081MARIA CAROLINA TORRES LIBERATOFAZENDA MONTANHAS DO JAPI02:30:01.177
41035EDNA SILVA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSMOTIVAÇÃO E UNIÃO02:31:32.249
51075LÚCIA DE SOUZA FERREIRAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID02:40:52.263
61130LUCIANA POLINI HEBEISENASTRA02:43:26.775
71132SORAYA MENDES MELO ANDRADEASTRA02:43:27.064
81131SILVANA CASAASTRA02:48:26.918
91109SANDRA MARIA DE AMORIM03:11:13.170
101048FLORENICE PINHEIRO BARBOSAPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID03:12:53.440
111111SIDNEIA ZAMANA SILVAIFC03:19:18.029

Categoria 21Km MASTER MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
13MURILO DE SOUZA FERREIRALWR01:46:33.026
21094PAULO PINTO DE ARAUJO NETOCARECLAU AMO01:47:46.807
31001ADALTO MACEDO DA SILVAASTRA01:52:31.653
41019AXANDRE NUNES DE PAULACAVEIRAS TRAIL01:55:47.923
51108RUBENS DE A. SANDIMOTIVACAO E UNIZO01:55:58.102
61022CARLOS PEDRO DO NASCIMENTOAZ TEAM RUNN01:56:56.722
71015ANTONIO CEZARIO FERREIRA01:58:48.598
81105RONIELSON SANTANA DE OLIVEIRAASTRA02:00:12.351
9293JOSÉ AZEVEDO JUNIOR ASTRA02:02:12.055
101034EDIVANIO MARQUES INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID02:03:12.896
111061JOSE DE LOURDES MARQUES FIRMINOAZ TEAM RUNN02:08:45.575
121079MARCOS FERREIRA MARINHOPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID02:08:56.592
131002ADEMIR GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRACAVEIRAS TRAIL02:15:19.657
141057JOÃO NETO ALVES DE SOUZAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID02:20:10.098
151096REGINALDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID02:20:30.315
161076MARCELO DE JESUS PINTOPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID02:24:37.558
171027CLAUDIO DA CONCEIÇÃO COUTINHOFOXCONN02:24:44.051
181023CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVAEQUIPE MAPA02:24:58.179
191016ANTÔNIO JOSÉ SOARES DA SILVACORRIDA DE RUA MOTIVAÇÃO E UNIÃO02:24:59.679
201003ADILSON LIBÓRIO DA SILVA02:30:06.658
211089NIVAL AMORINAZ TEAM RUNN02:30:10.904
221033DONISETE ARMELIN DA SILVA02:34:15.559
231128WELLINGTON MOURA DE MELOFOXCONN02:45:05.880
241046FABIO ALVES DE SOUZAAMIGOS ALME CORRIDAS02:47:26.853
25751DOUGLAS MIRANDA LIMA02:52:13.801
261097REGINALDO MOREIRA DE AZEVEDOIBC SANTO ANDRÉ03:02:07.385
271042EMANUEL SEVERINO DE SOUZAPIRAMBEIROS DE ITU03:12:54.935
281028CLAUDIO MARCOS DE ASSISFOXCONN03:12:56.216

Categoria 6Km FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11116TATIANE COUTINHO FRANÇAMAPA00:40:34.068
26ADRIANA BRAZ DA SILVAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:43:49.906
3420MARTA AUGUSTO ANTUNESASTRA00:44:33.137
4840MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA LEODORIOCOREDORES CAPOTEIROS00:46:45.982
51072ERIKA PEZZINFAZENDA MONTANHAS DO JAPI00:47:17.240
6480RAFAELA ZIVIASTRA00:47:21.378
789CASSIANA RODRGUESSER ATIVO00:49:00.286
8215GABRIELLE DIASPROJETO CORREDORES00:49:20.057
9286JHENYFER MARIELEN BUENOASTRA00:49:28.055
10248IDELMA CESAR LOUROASTRA00:49:35.349
11511RONILDE ALVES LISBOAPOCHET DO BRASIL00:51:11.972
12440NADIA LIMA HENRIQUE DA CUNHAASTRA00:51:21.723
1331CAMILA HENRIQUE DE SOUZABORA CORRER00:52:14.519
14216GABRIELY FOFANO DE CARVALHOASTRA00:52:39.001
15429MICHELINE CARVALHO MOTA2D WELLNESS00:53:10.399
16481REGINA AKEMI ITO NASCIMENTO00:53:19.825
17341LEIDEJANE BARBOSA DA SILVAFOXCONN00:53:53.004
18482REGINA CRISTINA DUDA00:53:53.333
19191FABIANA SANTANA DE SOUZA ROMANOFOXCONN00:54:00.559
201020BRUNA ROMBLSPERGERTIME2RUN00:54:11.154
2129ALINE CRANCHITHINK00:54:36.595
22270JAQUELINE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSFOXCONN00:55:25.851
23433MILENA PAULINI PEREIRA DA SILVA00:56:01.887
24351LILIAN MARCIA DE OLIVEIRAUNIAOEMOTIVA00:56:03.241
25313JULIANA LEONE DA SILVA00:56:46.289
26391MARIA CLAUDIA DE SOUZA00:56:58.887
27172ELANE DA SILVA DIASPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:57:18.867
2852ANDREZZA DE ALMEIDA SOUSA00:57:35.774
29324KAROL PEREIRA BONIFACIO INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:57:36.462
30543VALERIA PIRES ARAUJO DOS SANTOSPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:58:01.238
31533TATILANDE MARIA DA CUNHACANELLAS DE AÇO00:58:27.418
32132DANIELE RAQUEL TAUBERASTRA00:58:33.898
33404MARIA VILMA BARBOSA DA SILVAFOXCONN00:59:30.352
34428MICHELE FERREIRA ROCHA RAMOS FOXCONN00:59:52.541
3540ANA PAULA DE SOUSA COSTA2D WELLNESS00:59:54.775
36529TALITA RECCHIAPOCHET DO BRASIL01:00:14.290
37436MIRELLE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:00:29.707
38588JOSIANE SILVEIRA PROCOPIA ASTRA01:00:47.019
39269JAQUELINE DO CARMO DE OLIVEIRAASTRA01:01:11.121
40331KELLY SABINA BARBOSA MOTAPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:01:15.959
41350LIGIA ALVESSER ATIVO01:01:23.081
42432MILENA LIMA LUZ FOXCONN01:01:25.016
4380CARLA SUELEN DE OLIVEIRAASTRA01:02:09.771
44308JULIA PIOVESAN DE SOUZAASTRA01:02:20.977
4556MARINA DE COLLA SOUZABORA CORRER01:02:21.746
46577ANDRESSA POLIANA SIMOES SILVAFOXCONN01:02:32.376
47598VILMA QUITERIA DOA SANTOS FIORESEFOXCONN01:02:40.223
48531TATIANA PIRES DO AMARAL PESSINIFOXCONN01:02:42.268
49332KENYA AUGUSTO ROSSIASTRA01:03:40.484
5032ALESSANDRA BATISTA DO NASCIMENTOGRUPO LWR CORRIDA01:04:11.551
51182ERIKA LINO PAULOFOXCONN01:04:31.231
52427MICHELE DE PAULA BUENOFOXCONN01:04:56.558
53920ERIKA CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS PEREIRAFOXCONN01:05:32.444
54283JESSICA DANIELA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRACROSS RUN01:06:15.766
55255IVANI DA SILVA ALVARENGAASTRA01:06:29.217
56364LUCIANA ALVES DA CONCEIÇÃOFOXCONN01:06:32.480
57309JULIANA CREPALDISER ATIVO01:08:11.112
58221GESSICA P. BRESCIANI BALDANPOCHET DO BRASIL01:09:14.152
59556VIVIAN LOPES PEREZASTRA01:09:19.071
6077CAMILA SERRANI SETANISER ATIVO01:09:22.525
61320KARIM MAURIEN DE SOUZABORA CORRER01:09:29.051
6276CAMILA ROVANI CAVEDEMMOTIVAÇÃO E UNIÃO01:09:41.502
63408MARIANA GUSO SALOTTISELCO01:09:51.914
64399MARIA LAURA MELO DE OLIVEIRA FOXCONN01:09:56.934
65148DESIRÊ STÉFANI DOMINGUESASTRA01:09:59.833
66472PRISCILA RODRIGUES FOXCONN01:10:01.903
67282JESSICA CRISTINE DA ROSALJ DETAILER01:11:31.499
68307JULIA FORMIS GIGLIOASTRA01:11:52.787
6987CAROLINA ANSELMO LOPESASTRA01:13:11.053
70460PAULA ALEXANBOLA RUNNING JARAGUÁ01:14:25.316
7186CAROLINA ALEXANDREBOLA RUNNING JARAGUÁ01:14:25.457
72145DENISE EVANI DA CUNHA BINIASTRA01:14:59.066
73147DENIZIA DE FÁTIMA DE SOUZA GENESINIFOXCONN01:15:03.390
74471PRISCILA FAUSTINO SILVA FOXCONN01:15:05.433
75322KARINA SOARES DE MORAIS2D WELLNESS01:15:08.394
76349LIDIMÁ VASCONCELOS SOARESINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:15:28.318
77180ÉRIKA DE OLIVEIRA SCHIMDTASTRA01:15:32.032
78347LETICIA MORAU RODRIGUESASTRA01:15:32.470
79574YASMIN BONILHAASTRA01:15:38.091
80527SUELI DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES01:15:59.300
81190FABIANA PATRICIA PEREIRAPOCHET DO BRASIL01:16:44.864
82372LUÍZA BITTENCOURT GUIMARÃES VESTEM01:16:56.846
83207FRANCIELE FALCÃO MELO DA CONCEIÇÃOFALCÃO01:17:05.340
8465BRUNA COSTA COLANERIESTRADEIROS01:17:16.379
85388MARI GONÇAL01:17:22.387
86449NELICIA CRISTINA FELIX FERREIRAVOU DE BOA01:17:22.645
87304JOSEANE MARIA DE SOUZA PETZKE COSTAFOXCONN01:18:09.552
8863BEATRIZ ALVES DE LIMA SANTOSFOXCONN01:18:33.676
89430MICHELLE TALITA DOS SANTOSBODESRUN01:19:18.780
90206FLAVIA MAJORALMOTIVAÇÃO E UNIÃO01:19:42.656
91870RENATA DE ASSIS FERREIRA01:20:00.152
92323KARINE LINS HONORIO CHAGASPOCHET DO BRASIL01:20:07.516
93496ROBERTA DOS REIS SILVAPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:20:07.887
9430ALINE MANTOV2D WELLNESS01:20:17.973
95815JOSINEIDE OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO DOMINGUESCROSS RUN01:21:23.147
9653ANDREZZA PASCOALIN LASAGNOTHINK01:21:26.816
97591RAQUEL MARCELE CORDESCHI DE CAMARGOFOXCONN01:21:39.473
98279JESSICA BORTOLOTTI MAGALHÃES ASTRA01:23:05.850
99536THAIANY BARBOSA FERREIRA ASTRA01:23:32.768
100336LAURA FERNANDA C. PÓVOA DA SILVAASTRA01:23:33.009
101537THAYANE CAROLINE SALDANHAASTRA01:23:39.226
102265JANAINA KELLI HILARIOFOXCONN01:23:47.007
103534THAIS REIS DE SOUSAVESTEM01:23:48.704
10437ANA CLÉCIA LEAL DO NASCIMENTO VESTEM01:23:48.759
10511ADRIENE RITA NUNES DOS SANTOSASTRA01:24:33.724
106135DAPHNE MARCOLINO DA SILVAFOXCONN01:25:31.347
10775CAMILA PEREIFOXCONN01:25:31.632
108446NATASHA DE ANDRADE FOXCONN01:28:03.591
109321KARINA ALEXANDRA PAVANELLO MOREIRA FOXCONN01:28:04.203
110411MARILIA CABRAL DA SILVA LEITE2D WELLNESS01:33:49.704
111413MARINA DE SOUZA GARCIA01:34:05.524
112379MARCELA OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES RAHALPROJETO CORREDORES01:34:28.146
11360ARISA BOTELHO CRUZPOCHET DO BRASIL01:35:12.723
114181ERIKA HOFFMAN GOMESBORA CORRER01:35:56.156
115327KATIA FANSSENFOXCONN01:36:25.919
116334LAÍS ANDREASSA FELICIANO DOS SANTOSASTRA01:39:55.031
117175ELIZANE REQUIA DE ARAUJO FONTES FOXCONN01:41:02.881
118522SILVIA GUCK VOAN WONG01:41:50.057
119346LETICIA MALDONADO FORMAGGIO DE PAIVAPOCHET DO BRASIL01:47:50.137
120129DANIELA GUCK YIU WONG01:47:51.701
121204FLAVIA BORGES DE OLIVEIRAPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID02:02:19.698
122184ERISLENE NASCIMENTOPROJETO CORREDOREA02:19:45.906
DSQ330KELLY FERREIRA SILVA
DSQ130DANIELA VASCONCELOS DA COSTA2D WELLNESS00:40:24.177
DSQ412MARILIA CARLA DE DEUS ZEFERINOBORA CORRER00:47:14.385
DSQ793GUILHERMINA GOMES ROSALINOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:47:16.312
DSQ772FÁTIMA CONSUELO RAMOS ROSALINOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:47:19.291
DSQ1134VIVIANE MÁXIMO00:47:36.924
DSQ316JULIANA VALERIO PINAFFISER ATIVO00:52:42.863
DSQ890TATIANE NATALY DUARTE SANTA CRUZ00:56:41.917
DSQ315JULIANA SOMENZARISER ATIVO00:57:09.372
DSQ817JULIANA DA SILVAEQUIPE TIME2 RUN01:02:25.431
DSQ443NATALIA ANDRESSA DOMINGUESASTRA01:08:35.065
DSQ183ERIKA SCHIAVON CHINAGLIAPOCHET DO BRASIL01:08:37.113
DSQ199FERNANDA MARTON DOS ANJOSSUANDO A CAMISA01:21:33.955
DSQ1087MÔNICA MAGALHÃES SANTOSSUANDO A CAMISA01:43:02.646

Categoria 6Km MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11017VINICIUS ALVES MACHADOAZ TEAM RUNN00:27:08.556
292CEARÁ EDELTON RODRIGUESINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:28:13.378
3559WAGNER BERNARDO CARDOSOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:29:31.071
4233GUILHERME ALMEIDA BATISTACROSS RUN00:32:38.156
5375MAGNO MACHADO DA SILVAAZ TEAM RUNN00:33:47.592
645KAINAN AUGUSTO PEREIRA MONTANINIPOCHET DO BRASIL00:35:09.300
790ALEX CONCEIÇÁO OLIVEIRA DIASPOCHET DO BRASIL00:35:09.447
8260JAELTON DOS SANTOS GOMES FOXCONN00:36:10.785
9338LEANDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA BENTOLJ DETAILER00:37:04.192
1025ALEX ALVES CORREIRAASTRA00:37:38.528
11295JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVAASTRA00:38:28.393
12600FABIO GUERREIRO LOPES00:38:56.791
13300JOSE IVANI DE SIQUEIRA DIAS JUNIORASTRA00:39:26.225
1426ALEXANDRE ROCHA MENDES FOXCONN00:39:34.359
15500RODRIGO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRACROSS RUN00:39:38.361
16289JOÃO SILVA DA COSTAASTRA00:39:56.269
17122DANIEL FERNANDES DOS SANTOS2D WELLNESS00:40:25.999
18247ÍCARO LIMAASTRA00:40:34.450
19211GABRIEL CESAR LOUROASTRA00:40:44.038
20318JULIO CESAR DE ALMEIDA MELOASTRA00:41:06.527
21463PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA LUIZASTRA00:41:27.845
22242HENRIQUE SOUZA PINHEIROPOCHET DO BRASIL00:41:50.783
23380MARCELO ALVES DA SILVA POCHET DO BRASIL00:42:12.437
24866RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA FIORTOLEDO DO BRASIL00:42:13.245
2535AMAURI PEREIRA SILVA FOXCONN00:42:34.441
26359LUCAS FONSECA AZEVEDOASTRA00:42:37.117
27136DAVI FERNANDES ALVES DA SILVAPOCHET DO BRASIL00:42:38.099
28565WENDER ARAUJO DOS SANTOSASTRA00:42:41.889
29155EDER JULIO DE SOUZA MICHELONFEMSA 00:42:49.200
3012AFONSO HENRIQUE MISTRINIASTRA00:42:54.136
31583EDUARDO LEAL FERNANDES JUNIORFOXCONN00:43:20.787
32343LEONARDO MARTINSBIG00:43:53.265
33535THAUÃ MARAES DA SILVAASTRA00:44:28.926
34150DIOGO RIBEIROBOLA RUNNING JARAGUÁ00:44:35.002
35553VINICIUS HENRIQUE VERONEZEASTRA00:44:47.538
36542VALBER RENATO DE OLIVEIRAASTRA00:45:17.226
37203FERNANDO MENDONÇA GONÇALVESASTRA00:45:26.394
38103CLEBSON FERNANDES BALEEIROFOXCONN00:46:11.759
39562WALMIR SILVAFOXCONN00:46:23.843
40159EDINALDO DOMINGOS VELOSOASTRA00:46:28.108
41210GABRIEL ALVES DE ARAUJOUNIVERSO PARALELO00:46:28.570
4216ALAN ROCOLETA DE OLIVEIRAASTRA00:46:33.155
43373MACIEL CARDOSO DOS SANTOSASTRA00:46:46.733
44194FÁBIO SOARES DA SILVAASTRA00:46:51.456
45344LEONARDO WENDEL DE LIMAASTRA00:46:53.881
4644ANDERSON DE ARAUJO00:47:04.878
47907WAGNER GUIMARÃES DOS SANTOS00:47:05.462
48478RAFAEL LAURINDO LOPESASTRA00:48:12.296
49488RENATO AUGUSTO RAMPINFOXCONN00:48:17.615
50290JOHN SANTOS JUSTOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:48:25.914
51579DAVID WILLIAM LUCHESIFOXCONN00:48:43.271
52490RENATO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAPROJETO CORREDORES00:48:52.859
53485RENAN FORATORI SEDANO FOXCONN00:49:14.441
54492RICARDO DOS SANTOS FOXCONN00:49:28.017
55587JOÃO MAURO AZEVEDO CARRILLO00:49:32.229
56246IAGO ROCHA SANTOSASTRA00:49:33.429
57259JADERSON DE ALMEIDA SOUZAASTRA00:50:16.882
58102CLEBER ALESSANDRO DOS SANTOSASTRA00:50:32.346
59126DANIEL MIGUEL DA SILVAASTRA00:50:43.512
60274JEFERSON DE ALMEIDA SOUZAASTRA00:50:47.714
61333LAERTES DE FARIA GOMESFOXCONN00:50:52.478
62514RUBENS VIEIRA DA SILVAASTRA00:51:12.276
63257JACÓ SANTOS OLIVEIRACROSS RUN00:51:13.313
64193FABIO FRASON RAMALHOPOCHET DO BRASIL00:51:36.408
65235GUILHERME STEFANO COMINATO DE AMORIMASTRA00:51:50.218
66361LUCAS LUIS BATISTA DE OLIVEIRAPOCHET DO BRASIL00:52:07.641
67250IGOR GALIPHE GERÔNIMOFOXCONN00:52:12.625
68437MURILO E. A. ROCHAFOXCONN00:52:12.849
69898UELITON DA SILVA DANTASTOLEDO DO BRASIL00:52:13.045
70278JEFTE ALVES DA SILVA00:52:20.650
71517SANDRO LUIS DE OLIVEIRATOLEDO DO BRASIL00:52:22.670
72368LUIS ANTONIO CALDEIRA GONÇALVESASTRA00:52:26.816
73582DOUGLAS APARECIDO LEMEASTRA00:52:32.705
74292JONATAS LIRA DA SILVAASTRA00:52:33.463
75468PEDRO ELPIDIO ANDRADE ASTRA00:52:34.750
76165EDUARDO ALBA DE CAMARGO FOXCONN00:52:46.959
77589MATHEUS DA SILVA BARROSO00:52:51.504
78173ELI ALVES VAZ DE LIMA FOXCONN00:53:02.196
79337LEANDRO AUGUSTO LEITE DA SILVA FOXCONN00:53:05.482
80484RENAN CASTILHOMOTIVAÇÃO E UNIÃO00:53:32.298
81474RAFAEL AUGUSTO DIMARZIO ROSSIFOXCONN00:54:26.452
82166EDUARDO DOMINGOS SIMÕES FILHOCROWN EMBALAGENS00:54:32.138
83291JOHNNY IISO APARECIDO FELIPEASTRA00:54:32.649
8469BRUNO CARDOSO PEREIRA FOXCONN00:54:53.621
85356LUCAS AIRES RAFAELASTRA00:55:36.388
86555VITOR RUSSOASTRA00:55:47.782
87564WELLINGTON ROGÉRIO GREGÓRIO ASTRA00:55:54.891
88570WILLIANS MOTA PEREIRASER ATIVO00:55:56.163
89213FREDSON SILVA SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:55:57.185
90551VINÍCIUS DE PAULA PODADEIRAUNIAOEMOTIVA00:56:04.188
91200FERNANDO FERREIRA DE SOUZAASTRA00:56:05.564
92258JADERSON CARVALHO FERRAZASTRA00:56:07.259
93477RAFAEL DOS SANTOS GOBATOASTRA00:56:07.295
94506ROGERIO BUENO GREGORACCIASTRA00:56:09.584
95502RODRIGO GONÇALVES DIAS CRIVELAROASTRA00:56:31.651
96569WILLIAM SANCPOCHET DO BRASIL00:56:43.462
9783CARLOS HENRIQUE BRAGA DE ALBUQUERQUE CAVALCANTEPOCHET DO BRASIL00:56:43.707
98491RENILTON SILVA CARVALHO POCHET DO BRASIL00:57:05.973
99123DANIEL LUIZ ARDUINOTOLEDO DO BRASIL00:57:20.187
100479RAFAEL RODRIGO MARIONEASTRA00:57:33.229
101108CLEYTON SILVA MENDESINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:57:36.373
10210ADRIANO RICARDO PASSOS DE OLIVEIRAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:58:07.387
1031ABNER RINKOM SALVALAGIO ASTRA00:58:16.654
104114CRISTIANO JOSÉ CAETANOASTRA00:58:36.054
105510RONALDO LUCIANO VICENTE FOXCONN00:58:45.608
106134DANILO CARLOS FERREIRAASTRA00:58:45.902
107597VALTER MOREIRAFOXCONN00:59:08.983
108357LUCAS ALVES BONATTIASTRA00:59:11.322
109586JANDER GOMES TEIXEIRAASTRA00:59:18.779
110538THIAGO BRITO DA SILVATOLEDO DO BRASIL00:59:28.173
111120DANIEL BERNASCHINA SILVALS NOGUEIRA01:00:32.704
112592RODRIGO DA COSTA TOMEASTRA01:00:47.285
113504RODRIGO PEREASTRA01:00:56.875
11491CAU BASSAN MARCHIFOXCONN01:01:33.102
115584GIOVANNI ZANETTI PINTOFOXCONN01:01:42.189
116276JEFFERSON GONÇALVES FERREIRAASTRA01:02:10.608
117594SAMUEL JANIO SILVAFOXCONN01:02:32.120
118576YURY LUIS MARTTINS DARIOVESTEM01:03:43.035
119317JULIO CESAR CORREAFOXCONN01:03:50.314
120601THIAGO ROMANO DOS SANTOS01:03:59.192
121238HÉLIO FAGUNFOXCONN01:04:31.420
122109CLEYTON SOUZA DE OLIVEIRAFOXCONN01:04:33.044
123554VINICIUS HENRIQUE VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA FOXCONN01:05:07.713
124198FELIPE MOLOGNONI MILANEZ ASTRA01:05:52.689
125234GUILHERME AUGUSTO DE PAIVAPOCHET DO BRASIL01:05:54.532
12670BRUNO CASTROCROSS RUN01:06:15.347
127425MICHEL DOUGLAS SILVA DE JESUSASTRA01:06:19.445
12861AUGUSTO GUEDES CORREAFOXCONN01:07:19.083
12943ANDERSON CHINAGLIAPOCHET DO BRASIL01:08:37.027
130144DENIS BALDANPOCHET DO BRASIL01:09:14.215
131362LUCAS MAGNES FERREIRA AS SILVAASTRA01:09:18.695
132168EDUARDO KARINA DE O.NERIS FOXCONN01:09:54.845
133475RAFAEL DA COSTA FERRAREZIASTRA01:10:00.418
134560WALLACE ALMEIDA DA ROCHA ASTRA01:10:01.982
135465PAULO JUNIOR PISKE AMANCIOASTRA01:10:02.969
136476RAFAEL DE PAULA EVANGELISTAASTRA01:10:03.365
137358LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA MATOSASTRA01:10:51.690
138124DANIEL MAZZUCOASTRA01:11:19.679
139473RAFAEL ALEXSANDRO DA SILVA FOXCONN01:11:25.641
140212GABRIEL DA SILVA FEITOSAASTRA01:11:48.255
141581DENIS DESSARDO VERZBICKAS01:12:37.513
142369LUIS GUILHERME PITTINI POLOASTRA01:13:25.006
143310FLAVIA CERDA PORTO2D WELLNESS01:14:57.551
14423ALESSANDRO ANGELO DE OLIVEIRAASTRA01:15:02.079
145499RODRIGO ALVES VIEIRAASTRA01:15:38.121
146567WESLEY RODRIGO DOS PASSOASTRA01:15:57.485
147169EDUARDO LOURENÇO MOTAPOCHET DO BRASIL01:16:45.647
148515SANDOR JONAS BERALDIASTRA01:18:24.880
149261JAILSON HERMINIO DA SILVA01:18:32.901
150240HENRIQUE APARECIDO CHAGASPOCHET DO BRASIL01:20:06.539
151201FERNANDO GODOI PUDO2D WELLNESS01:20:16.728
152156EDICLAN GOMES DE OLIVEIRACROSS RUN01:21:23.067
153339LEANDRO MARÇAL COLLAÇOTHINK01:21:27.044
154105CLEITON GONÇALVES SANTOS01:25:13.379
155438MURILO PASTREFOXCONN01:25:34.466
156127DANIEL REIS2D WELLNESS01:33:49.524
157202FERNANDO HENRIQUE BELBONIPOCHET DO BRASIL01:34:59.421
158170EDUARDO WEY TACK WONG01:47:52.079
DSQ306JUCELIA SANTOS DA SILVA POCHET DO BRASIL
DSQ563WELLINGTON DIAS LOSSANIGRUPO LWR CORRIDA00:29:29.735
DSQ748DIEGO MARTINS PEREIRAEQUIPE TIME2RUN00:46:22.961
DSQ466PAULO RICARDO AMARANTE ALVES01:10:00.737

Categoria 6Km MASTER FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1230GIULIANA APARECIDA R. DE F. E SILVAPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:41:41.640
285CAROL MAZZA FREIREAZ TEAM RUNN00:43:04.364
3512ROSELI FERREIRA DOS SANTOSPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:44:39.962
4353LIZELONIA EUZEBIO E SILVAPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:45:29.718
5513ROSILDA MARIA DA SILVAPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:46:00.870
6461PAULA ZANINIFEINKOST00:46:49.880
7402MARIA ROSIMEIRE DUDA PEREIRA00:49:16.367
8395MARIA DA CRUZ SILVA MARIANOPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:51:23.513
9161EDNA BETÂNIA FALCÃO DE MELOFALCÃO00:51:49.070
10401MARIA LUCIA OLIVEIRA AGUIARPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:51:49.600
11893TEREZINHA COUTINHO PROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:53:46.579
12389MARIA ANTONIA DUDA00:53:54.590
13457ODINEIA GEMAQUE DOS SANTOS PARAPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:55:19.540
14410MARILENE PEREIRA DOS SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:56:29.250
15447NECI DA SILVA LOPES PROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:57:08.068
16394MARIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOSPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:58:17.139
1793CELINA MARIA DA SILVA MATOSPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:59:57.496
18393MARIA CONCEIÇÃO SANTANA GALVÃO PROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:00:00.308
19441NADIR FARIA SANCHESPOCHET DO BRASIL01:00:42.465
20143DENIRA DOS SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:01:21.905
2198CLAUDENICE PAROLINFOXCONN01:01:30.145
22267JANES MOTOBIG01:02:06.509
23363LUCIA ALVES DOS SANTOSCAVEIRAS TRAIL01:02:26.781
24264JANAINA DO AMARAL BUENO01:02:58.104
25366LUCIANI FERNANDES BARNABÉ01:03:22.777
26459PATRICIA LEONE NASSURASTRA01:03:40.870
27225GIOVANA PRISCILA PELEGRINOAZ TEAM RUNN01:03:58.463
28495ROBERTA APARECIDA SILVAPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:03:59.918
29141DELCY BEZERRA DOS SANTOSPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:04:20.475
30451NILZA APARECIDA ANTUNESCROSS RUN01:05:04.419
31390MARIA CÉLIA SAITO01:05:07.511
32396MARIA DE LOURDES FERREIRA NARBONA NARBONAMOTIVAÇÃO E UNIÃO01:05:34.035
33365LUCIANA SOUZA01:06:30.414
3462AVANI CONCEIÇÃO PROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:06:35.993
35104CLEIDE A. FREIREASTRA01:07:06.373
36557VIVIANA PEZZODIPANEMOTIVAÇÃO E UNIÃO01:09:29.491
37112CRISTIANE GERMINIFOXCONN01:10:15.787
3867BRUNA TIRAPESER ATIVO01:10:21.540
39176ELIZANGELA ALVES DE SIQUEIRAMOTIVAÇÃO E UNIÃO01:11:11.472
40403MARIA RUBENICE ALVES BERNARDICROSS RUN01:11:44.472
41400MARIA LÚCIA DA SILVA SOUSA LACERDACROSS RUN01:12:04.881
42442NALVA DOURADOCROSS RUN01:12:37.229
43423MEIRE HELEN DANTAS SILVA2D WELLNESS01:15:08.007
44406MARIA ZILDA ALVARENGA SAN'ANAPROJETO CORREDORES01:16:08.357
45794CELIA REGINA PETRATTI2D WELLNESS01:19:03.933
46409JULIANA APARECIDA CISCON01:19:41.223
47734CRISTILAINE SILVARHTYMUS01:20:00.352
4838ANA CRISTINA DOS REIS SILVAPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:20:06.902
4999CLAUDIA CILENE GALLIPAULO TE AMO01:21:56.611
50486RENATA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA LOPES DA SILVA01:24:04.067
51454NORMA SIMÔES NASCIMENTOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:25:06.438
52171EDY NALVA PEDRO DO NASCIMENTOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:25:08.209
5396CIBELE CRISTINA TUBINI DE MORAESFOXCONN01:25:27.897
54312JULIANA HISSAE MORIWAKIFOXCONN01:25:32.230
5554ANGELA MARIA OLIVEIRA SANTOS DOS ANJOS01:25:36.624
56392MARIA CLAUDIA FERREIRA DA SILVAPOCHET DO BRASIL01:25:59.126
57185EUGENIA DE SOUZA STEGALLPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:29:48.650
5897CLARICE FERREIRA CARNEIRO BORA CORRER01:33:02.699
59174ELIZABETH DE MOURA SANTOSPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:33:18.257
60382MARCIA CERQUEIRA NUNESPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:33:40.008
61119DAMIANA DE SOUZAPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:33:50.030
62326KÁTIA DE SO01:34:04.111
63118DALVA MARIA FURQUIMASTRA01:39:57.310
64595SILMARA MACEDO ANDRADEFOXCONN01:42:01.265
65497ROBERTA PAULA DO AMARAL BORIMFOXCONN01:51:14.539
66523SILVIA MARIA DA SILVA NUNESFOXCONN01:51:16.669
67256IVONETE DE FÁTIMA DE MORELO DOS SANTOS01:54:50.620
68405MARIA DA PENHAPROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID02:02:19.237
69487RENATA DE CARVALHOLS NOGUEIRA02:22:12.155
7018ALBA VALÉRIA DOS SANTOSLS NOGUEIRA02:22:42.137
DSQ720ANDREIA APARECIDA DA COSTAPELOTÃO 1700:43:56.442
DSQ548VERA LÚCIA TENÓRIO DE MELOFALCÃO00:52:21.389
DSQ880ROSELENE APARECIDA BORRO FELIPE00:59:50.168
DSQ36ANA ALEXANDREBOLA RUNNING01:10:13.545
DSQ100CLAUDIA DE SANT´ANNA VITOR GALOROSABIN01:15:51.741

Categoria 6Km MASTER MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoCategoria_faixa_etariaIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1455NUNES DA SILVA (JOSÉ)INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:31:19.518
2297JOSÉ FÁBIO DOS SANTOSSANTISTA CORREDORES00:32:01.322
3520SIDNEI FALASCHI ANDRADEINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:33:28.572
4422MAURICIO RIBEIRO CAMPANHAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:35:20.143
5558WAGNER ANTONIO PEREIRA POCHET DO BRASIL00:37:40.803
6299JOSÉ HENRIQUE DA LUZINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:40:13.199
7383MARCIO ANTONIO DA SILVACANELLAS DE AÇO00:40:23.241
8541VAGNER HIROSHI INOUE00:41:58.871
9160EDINHO ALVES RODRIGUES00:42:06.440
10222GILDO CUSTÓ00:43:05.685
11585IRAILDO VALERIO DE GOESASTRA00:44:12.779
12158EDINALDO BRAGA DOS SANTOSCAVEIRAS TRAIL00:44:35.946
13294JOSE CARLOS DE CASTRO 2D WELLNESS00:44:52.346
14187EVERALDO LUIZ DA SILVA00:45:55.664
15296JOSE DE MOURA SANTOSTOLEDO DO BRASIL00:46:44.646
16195FABRICIO G. M. OLIVEIRAFEINKOST00:46:49.382
17301JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVAASTRA00:46:50.575
18528SUN SHAO HUIFOXCONN00:46:57.870
1946ANDRE LUIZ FRANÇA DO PRADOFOXCONN00:48:29.859
20524SILVIO DAS SILVA MOREIRAFOXCONN00:49:08.259
21157EDILSON FALCÃO DE MELOFALCÃO00:49:40.161
22177ELVIO DE CASSIO COLLAÇOTHINK00:50:54.175
23370LUIS NONATO DE MACEDO PROJETO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:51:43.004
24152DIVALDO ARROIO GONÇALVES ASTRA00:52:26.883
2564BRAULIO FOLCHITOFOXCONN00:52:42.104
26239HÉLIO RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO ASTRA00:53:05.453
27209FRANKLIN ROCFOXCONN00:53:59.238
28464PAULO HENRIQUE ZARDOASTRA00:55:52.852
29288JOÃO JOSÉ STORARRIASTRA00:56:18.185
30456ODAIR FIGUEIREDOTOLEDO DO BRASIL00:57:19.170
31376MANOEL VANDERLEI RIBEIRO AMARALASTRA00:57:45.040
3242ANAILTON SILVA CHAGAS INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:58:08.282
33287JOAO BATISTA MARTINSBIG00:59:04.510
34573WILSON ROBERTO ALVES DA SILVA00:59:22.974
35128DANIEL RICARDO FREIREASTRA00:59:37.544
361099RICARDO ALEXANDRE RAMOSBODESRUN00:59:49.062
37125DANIEL MEDEITHINK01:01:05.003
38800CARLOS JOSÉ SANCHES DE ALMEIDAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:01:21.667
39416MARIO LOURENÇO DA HORAASTRA01:03:04.646
40252INALDO DOS SANTOS MENEZESCROSS RUN01:05:07.058
41154ED CARLOS PEREIRA NASCIMENTOCAMIL01:06:29.596
42571WILLY ADISAKAASTRA01:07:07.010
43434MILTON ROMERO FILHO FOXCONN01:07:08.607
44470PEDRO LUIZ PINHEIROASTRA01:07:55.936
45572WILSON BUENO DE CAMARGOFOXCONN01:09:00.105
46245HUERBER RICARDO MUNHOZASTRA01:09:20.927
47450NELICIO VENTURA DE OLIVEIRATOLEDO DO BRASIL01:11:18.119
48386MARCOS EBENEZER SANTOS LOURENÇOCROSS RUN01:11:45.233
49151DIORANDE ANTONIO DA SILVEIRAASTRA01:11:52.597
50424MERCIO ROBERTO SILVA RIBEIROAMIGOS ALEM CORRIDAS01:13:53.266
51262JAIR ALEXANDREBOLA RUNNING JARAGUÁ01:14:27.345
52489RENATO CAMPOS BUTTLER RIBEIROTOLEDO DO BRASIL01:15:47.241
5394CESAR ALEX DE OLIVEIRA GALOROSABIN01:15:51.439
54381MARCELO DA CONCEIÇÃOFALCÃO01:17:05.008
55494RICARDO ROGERIO SCHLEDORNASTRA01:18:21.114
56377MARCEL DIASASTRA01:18:22.723
57178EMILIO TSUNG LING HSUEHFOXCONN01:21:21.475
58298JOSÉ GARCIA JUNIORPOCHET DO BRASIL01:25:58.961
59371LUIZ MOREIRA SILVAIFC01:30:58.129
6019ALBERTO JOSE DA SILVAAGREGADOS RUNNING01:34:05.791
DSQ1092OLIVER EDUARDO CESAR00:45:15.661
DSQ518SEVERINO VICENTE DA SILVA00:47:34.009