';

Desafio das Serras Ultramaratona 2018 Etapa 2

Limpar

Categoria 40K DUPLA FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1228PRI / FRANCIULTRA GOES02:58:04.928
2210CAMILA / ANACAANA BRAVAS03:00:01.683
3218TANIA / ANDREZZAJVM TRAIL RUN VIRGINETES03:03:16.481
4227MONICA / GABRIELESOU ULTRA03:13:32.728
5207MARIA / LUARABONDE DO TRAIL RUNNING03:24:41.944
6233AUREA / VIVIANNOVA EQUIPE NUCLEO MONTANHA03:51:39.833
7230RAFAELA / STEFANIEEXPLORE II03:52:47.897
8201ALESSANDRA / ROSANE#EESPERA EU04:02:07.920

Categoria 40K DUPLA MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1221AYSLAN / MATHEUSMANTIQUEIRA 201:55:16.823
2220JUAN / NATÃMANTIQUEIRA02:05:32.948
3203JOSÉ / MARCIO4ANY102:33:56.937
4226DOUGLAS / ANDRÉRUN TO THE HILLS03:04:00.759

Categoria 40K DUPLA MASTER

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1217FRANKLIN / MARIAJVM TRAIL RUN CAVALARIA MISTA02:26:33.196
2222FABIO / OCENIOCENI/TCHÊ TEAM TRAINER02:38:36.835
3205MARI / AILTONAZ RUNNING02:45:40.952
4219ANDRÉA / PAMANQUI & TÓLA03:03:20.351
5204MARCOS / RÓGILAACADEMIA HOFFMANN TAUBATÉ03:05:49.718
6216MAURO / VIVIJVM TRAIL RUN CASAL MV03:16:22.925
7206MAGALI / IVANBELLAM03:21:10.814
8235LUANE / ORLATRIBOO MULTISPORT03:24:31.471
9213FLAVIA / MATFLAMA03:27:23.788
10237MARCO / LUCILAEQUIPE SUSSUARANA04:35:09.751

Categoria 40K DUPLA MISTA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1231SUELLEN / RE#LEGENDSNEVERDIE02:48:23.834
2202DANIEL / DANIELA2D WELLNESS02:49:58.593
3214TALITA / FERNANDOFOCA AND FRIENDS03:25:00.665
4211CAROL / MATEUSEQUIPE BELIFARMA04:05:38.933

Categoria 40K SOLO FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
131JULIANA GOMES JULIANA GOMES 02:06:56.198
271VANESSA MOREDO ALONSO02:25:20.481
337LIVIA ABADE FOLHA AUGUSTOLIVIA ABADE FOLHA AUGUSTO02:25:52.715
482STFANNY FERREIRA MENDESFAMILIA TRAIL02:48:28.886
555PAULA AMARAL FARIAPAULA AMARAL FARIA02:52:02.963
620FERNANDA BARBOSA GATTINI FABBRIFERNANDA BARBOSA GATTINI FABBRI02:54:56.881
715DÉBORA SOEIRO ZARGALIO DÉBORA SOEIRO ZARGALIO 03:01:51.789
840LUCIANA AKEMI ISHIILUCIANA AKEMI ISHII03:09:26.357
976CARINE SOARES DA SILVANOVA EQUIPE NUCLEO MONTANHA03:14:26.938
1018ELIANE RODRIGUES ALEXANDREELIANE RODRIGUES ALEXANDRE03:17:12.812
1165STELLA AUGUSTO DE AZEVEDOSTELLA AUGUSTO DE AZEVEDO03:18:36.886
1272MARCELA COLAÇO DE LARA MENDESPATHFINDER CONTRAZIMUTE03:26:54.343
1354PÂMELA ARCHIBUSACCI SARKISPÂMELA ARCHIBUSACCI SARKIS03:27:46.037
1438LIVIA TIEMI LIVIA TIEMI 03:27:53.019
1510CAROLINE STOCAROLINE STO03:28:16.594
166ÂNGELA ASAE MIYASHITAÂNGELA ASAE MIYASHITA03:31:45.843
1777MARIA DO CARMO SILVA AYRES PEREIRANOVA EQUIPE NUCLEO MONTANHA03:39:36.275
1885BIANCA BOCAGE DE ALMEIDA03:44:19.995
1914DANIELE MAYUMI KITAMURADANIELE MAYUMI KITAMURA03:45:16.224
2033KARINA UEKO ISOBEKARINA UEKO ISOBE03:45:22.538
2148MARIA JOSÉ BACARINMARIA JOSÉ BACARIN03:53:12.521
2249MARIELE BOLZAN LOVATOMARIELE BOLZAN LOVATO04:00:41.899
2379FERNANDA GRACIELA PEREIRABONDE DO TRAILRUNNING04:05:01.583
2432JUNIA PEREIRAJUNIA PEREIRA04:23:53.121
2589IOLETE ASSUNÇÃO VIEIRA04:35:21.945
2641LUISA MÜLLERLUISA MÜLLER04:48:18.994
2767VIVIAN MARIA SHOJIVIVIAN MARIA SHOJI05:03:22.861
2850MARIMELIA PORCIONATTOMARIMELIA PORCIONATTO05:11:11.839
2943MAGRID BLANCO TONINIMAGRID BLANCO TONINI06:05:57.969
3022GIZELIA SOUZA SILVAGIZELIA SOUZA SILVA06:05:57.998

Categoria 40K SOLO MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
152MATEUS TELES DE TOLEDO PIMENTAMATEUS TELES DE TOLEDO PIMENTA01:55:16.861
275ALISSON RODRIGO GOMES DOS SANTOS02:02:39.973
392ARTHUR02:03:03.984
442LUIZ PAULO VILELA VILLAS BÔASLUIZ PAULO VILELA VILLAS BÔAS02:05:19.155
586LUIZ CARLOS TORRES JUNIOR EXPLORE I 02:08:48.671
666VANDERLEI DONIZETTI DE LIMAVANDERLEI DONIZETTI DE LIMA02:15:43.850
793GABRIEL MOTTA02:17:07.867
816EDJELSON HENRIQUE MIRANDA DE SOUZAEDJELSON HENRIQUE MIRANDA DE SOUZA02:19:39.989
946MARCO PEREIRAMARCO PEREIRA02:19:42.978
108BRUNO HENRIQUE DA MASCULINO MILANBRUNO HENRIQUE DA MASCULINO MILAN02:21:07.703
1117EDUARDO DE MARIO MENDESEDUARDO DE MARIO MENDES02:21:16.743
1219FELIPE BERNARDES PEREIRA DE REZENDEFELIPE BERNARDES PEREIRA DE REZENDE02:24:46.800
1391MAXIMILIANO VIEIRA DE CARVALHO CUNHABONDE DO TRAIL RUNNING / TRB - TRAIL RUNNERS 02:26:57.998
1430JOSÉ MARIA DOS MARES GUIA NETOJOSÉ MARIA DOS MARES GUIA NETO02:31:43.708
1557PAULO SUEYOSHI HAYASHIDAPAULO SUEYOSHI HAYASHIDA02:37:17.182
1613CONRADO PIMENTEL DE AZEVEDOCONRADO PIMENTEL DE AZEVEDO02:37:18.465
1712CLEBER TAVARESCLEBER TAVARES02:38:16.708
1844MARCELO MARTINS DE MELOMARCELO MARTINS DE MELO02:46:46.430
1960RENATO DIAS DE MORAESRENATO DIAS DE MORAES02:48:40.811
2078DIEGO FERNANDES FARIASR&F02:52:38.875
2170MATHEUS MOREIRA WARDI MELOBITA ESPORTES02:53:44.984
2236LEILDSON JOSÉ TAVARESLEILDSON JOSÉ TAVARES02:53:46.985
2362RODRIGO COELHO ZAMUNARORODRIGO COELHO ZAMUNARO02:53:54.959
241ADALBERTO LOPES DE SOUZA JUNIORADALBERTO LOPES DE SOUZA JUNIOR02:54:04.887
2564SEBASTIEN DUSEBASTIEN DU02:56:31.924
2680FERNANDO PEZELLA03:03:29.792
2758PEDRO PAULO DE ALENCAR FILGUEIRASPEDRO PAULO DE ALENCAR FILGUEIRAS03:05:07.908
287ANTONIO GOMES DOS SANTOSANTONIO GOMES DOS SANTOS03:15:51.655
2987RAPHAEL REISPIKURUTAS03:16:16.952
3068WILLIAM PEREIRA DE CASTROWILLIAM PEREIRA DE CASTRO03:25:01.707
3139LUCAS FERNANDES CARNEIRO MOURALUCAS FERNANDES CARNEIRO MOURA03:28:16.975
3259RENATO CUNHARENATO CUNHA03:29:38.881
333ALEXANDRE CARVALHO DE MENEZESALEXANDRE CARVALHO DE MENEZES03:33:50.283
3421FERNANDO ABDALLAFERNANDO ABDALLA03:38:14.669
3526JEFFERSON PACHECO PAUPERIOJEFFERSON PACHECO PAUPERIO03:45:21.992
3624GUSTAVO PINHO GOMESGUSTAVO PINHO GOMES03:56:17.598
3723GONZALO ABRAHAM ALRUIZ NUNEZGONZALO ABRAHAM ALRUIZ NUNEZ04:02:07.820
3827JOÃO BATISTA DOS REISJOÃO BATISTA DOS REIS04:17:00.768
3984ALEXANDRE BELÉM MARTINEZBONDE DO TRAIL RUNNING04:40:36.947
4051MARIO SMARJASSI FILHOMARIO SMARJASSI FILHO04:58:35.442
4188EDVALDO DIAS DO VALEG8 IMPORT05:27:19.559
4263RONALDO SERGIO PODOLAK PENCAIRONALDO SERGIO PODOLAK PENCAI06:05:58.983

Categoria 90K DUPLA FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1602ELIZABETE / PRISCILAGUERREIRAS DAS MONTANHAS06:10:58.361

Categoria 90K DUPLA MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1606HAMILTON / LUCIANOMURIQUI04:13:21.975
2608JIULIANO / WELLINGTONFAMILIA TRAI04:36:50.950
3601KLEITON / ANDRÉ4ANY105:49:44.962

Categoria 90K DUPLA MASTER

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1603RENATO / FATSOULTRA05:24:07.924
2604MARCIO / AMATORRES TRAIL RUN06:49:18.880

Categoria 90K DUPLA MISTA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1607JOÃO / DANIELLEFAMILIA TRAIL06:39:27.974
2609ROBERTA / WAGNERMANTITRAIL GUARÁ07:50:06.921

Categoria 90K SOLO FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1505CLAUDIA BIRCK06:23:51.858
2525VIVIANE DE L06:35:10.931
3523SARAH DE R MAURÍCIO FILGUEIRASIAZATRAILTEAM06:36:24.059
4502ANA ELISA DE SOUZA FALLEIROSSCIENCE RUN CLUB07:25:52.820
5503ANDRESSA GOMES MARTINS07:44:08.878
6514KALIANESSA B R BASSOF2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA07:50:39.962
7534LARISSA07:50:40.285

Categoria 90K SOLO MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1507DIEGO MARABESI FERRARI04:15:16.688
2533GEISON04:22:28.543
3531THIAGO GONZAGA DA SILVAFAMILIA TRAIL04:32:00.900
4521RICARDO DE CARVALHO4ANY104:52:06.989
5509FABRICIO MACHADO AZEVEDO04:54:11.573
6528ROBERTO OLIVEIRA DE MORAES05:11:00.601
7515LEANDRO FIGUEIREDO ALVESSANTOS CLUBE DE CORREDORES05:40:06.607
8512IGOR RAMOS DA SILVAWAKE UP06:19:39.827
9526WALDEMAR GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA NETOCATREKKERS06:23:06.453
10518MILLER TISO MARQUESAUTO CONTROLE06:34:45.810
11519RAFAEL MARCOS DE MOURA DONATO07:34:13.504
12535JORGE07:37:02.159
13510FERNANDO DANSEGUIDORES DE FIDIPIDES07:44:09.711
14508EDUARDO PIZANIVELOZ / CORRRA E VIVA07:44:14.122
15527WILLIAM KOITI KAWANO07:49:34.185
16504BRUNO HENRIQUE MILITINO DE FARIAF2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA07:50:39.988
17511FERNANDO HENRIQUE VIEIRAF2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA07:50:40.541