';

Desafio das Serras 2018 - 2ª Etapa

Limpar

Categoria 12 Km FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1156VANIA ELAINE TEIXEIRA SOUSAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3801:30:02.777
282JOELZA SILVA DOS SANTOSVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID3101:35:02.796
341EDIMARA AMORINAZ-TEAM RUNN3801:37:21.706
457FERNANDA LARA TOPPA INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3901:42:19.954
5115MICHELLE LISIDATI FRANCHINIAZ-TEAM RUNN3801:43:13.956
667GABRIELA AMORIM PEREIRAGABIRU2801:43:19.923
791KARINA SOARES GONCALVES3801:49:04.789
8179KAREN SOARES GONCALVES KURTH MARQUEZ3801:49:04.950
9133RITA DE CASSIA BERNARDESAZ-TEAM RUNN3201:56:44.577
1025CHRISTIANE DE SOUSA LIMACHRIS3801:59:56.891
11191CAROLINE ORF3802:00:46.077
12198SOFIA FERNANDA AKROUCH SILVASTUDIO ECO3902:04:07.497
1338DENISE FERREIRA RAMOSLOBO ASSESSO2902:04:08.709
14134ROBERTA PENNA BITENCOURTE3602:05:39.561
15146SANDRA MENDONCA D. DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID2902:07:47.856
1631DAIANE FERNANDES3202:10:19.887
1788JUVENILDA PEDREIRA DA SILVAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3402:12:32.784
18181KATIANE HELENA DE SOUZAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID2502:13:31.932
19338MARIA ISABEL TREBBIFLOOW3502:15:33.723
2076GUILHERMINA GOMES ROSALINOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3002:17:31.888
21161ALINE PEREIRA4ANY13502:18:24.898
2294LARISSA RIBEIRO ZALAFFLOOW3102:29:30.177
2350FABIANA SILVA GABRIELVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID3202:29:50.828
2493KELLY SABINA BARBOSA MOTAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID3502:30:25.964
25117MORGANA GUILHERME DE CASTROSCIENCE RUN CLUB3402:35:43.813
26157VIVIAN CARLA SANTOS3402:38:41.943
2747ESTER GARCIAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3802:39:19.655
28176IRENILDA FERNANDES DA SILVAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3002:39:20.851
29201TAMYRIS IMDARI RAMOSSTUDIO ECO3002:39:41.839
30186MYLENI PEREIRA SILVA DOMINGUESGATE3802:40:33.926
313ALESSANDRA MARTINS CORREIAAZ-TEAM RUNN3502:41:02.931
329ANA KAROLINE RABELO NOGUEIRAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3402:45:20.760
33199SAMIA AKROUCH SILVASTUDIO ECO02:46:56.918
34195ROBERTA CAMPOS ARGENTINOSTUDIO ECO3302:47:21.863
3598LIGIA GOMESNOVA EQUIPE NUCLEO MONTANHA3902:47:21.922
3673GIOVANNA YUMI SAKAGUCHI CARACANOVA EQUIPE NUCLEO MONTANHA2202:47:21.992
3774GLAUCIA BARRETO RIQUEZANALVA3802:57:07.718
3810ANA PAULA DE ARAUJONALVA3702:59:06.392
39205GRAZIELE DE FATIMA SILVA2603:01:05.957
40112MARTA ROSA MACEDO BARAUNAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3603:56:32.687

Categoria 12 Km MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
112ANDERSON DANTAS INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID2101:08:18.254
285JOSE EDELTON RODRIGUES INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID2901:08:48.215
3169ELADIO DA PAZ OLIVEIRA JUNIORINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID2801:09:23.156
4194PEDRO BISELLI MORAES1501:09:24.489
526CLAUDEMIR LEAO DA SILVAAZ-TEAM RUNN3901:10:56.937
623CELSO RODRIGUES CANDIDOAZ-TEAM RUNN3001:12:03.207
764FRANCISCO ERIVALDO DA SILVAAZ-TEAM RUNN2501:22:18.732
886JOSE RENATO DINI4ANY13801:22:18.848
965FRANCISCO MARCOS BARBOSAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3201:22:19.975
10105MARCOS RENAN Q. DA SILVA4ANY13401:22:20.897
1134DANILO SANTANA DE SOUZAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3301:23:03.986
1251FABIO GUERREIRO LOPESPANDORA3901:23:46.513
13204CAIO AUGUSTO PALMA MONTEIRO DO PRADO1701:23:55.968
14174FREDERICO SERGIO TIGNANIINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3001:30:25.079
1545EMERSON B. LEMOS4ANY13201:30:47.865
16119NORBERTO DIAS HAMMESVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID3901:31:12.860
1739DIOGO DE ALMEIDA P. RODRIGUES4ANY13601:32:25.577
18121ORLANDO ANTONIO BARAUNAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3801:32:47.846
1929CLEYTON SILVA MENDES INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID2001:33:04.765
2068GERLEI SOARES SOUSA2901:33:49.809
215ALEX SANDRO RODRIGUES ALBANOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3501:35:00.939
2295LEANDRO GRIGOLETTO FUCCIA3401:35:06.507
23203DAVID RICK PEREIRA2101:37:12.951
24143SAMUEL TELESINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID2001:37:51.936
25135ROBERTO SALES DA SILVA FILHONALVA3001:39:32.318
2616BRUNO DE SOUSA CARVALHO2501:41:22.969
2796LEANDRO LEORATTIAZ-TEAM RUNN3501:42:09.987
2863FRANCISCO ELCIO F. NASCIMENTOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3401:42:20.700
2946ERICK FERNANDO ROMANOCORREDORES DE JACAREI3801:45:50.101
3019CARLOS EDUARDO LISIDATI FRANCHINIAZ-TEAM RUNN3601:51:06.784
31183MARCELO GAZOLAE MASSA3501:55:38.935
32166CLEBER ALESSANDRO DOS SANTOS3801:55:50.965
33193BRUNO AMORIM FLORENCIO PEREIRAGABIRU3201:56:26.806
3483JOHN SANTOS JUSTO INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3302:02:55.585
3556FELIPE FERIAN DE AGUIAR3202:04:01.575
36152THIAGO BITENCOURTE3602:05:40.262
3740DOUGLAS EWANDRO CORREIA INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3002:07:47.976
38164CESAR OTAVIO CONCEICAO SILVAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID2602:12:38.941
39168DORIEDSON DA COSTA MONTEIROINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3802:12:50.851
40171ELTON ELIAS DOS SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3202:13:31.731
41126RENAN DE AZEVEDOAZ-TEAM RUNN2702:16:06.917
4266FREDSON SILVA SANTOS INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3202:16:29.987
4390KARINA PIRES DO NASCIMENTO 3602:18:54.560
44159WELINGTON DE JESUS SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3502:33:10.927
45158WALTER HEIL DE MORAES PAES3802:35:07.998
46153THIAGO SANTOS DE GODOYPERUS CITY3302:37:49.957
4733DANILO DA SILVA RODRIGUESPERUS CITY2602:37:50.972
48182LEONARDO DO VALLEUSMUNDICA3102:59:05.833
4978ISRAEL MATOS RAIRESPERUS CITY2903:25:26.970

Categoria 12 Km MASTER FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1145SANDRA CHIARVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID5001:30:40.894
2116MONIQUI AGNES INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4001:32:47.323
372ADRIANA CANDIDA PEREIRA BARBOSAAZ-TEAM RUNN4101:34:38.948
4140ROSELI FERREIRA VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID4501:40:27.931
513ANDREIA PEREIRA DA SILVA4ANY14001:50:31.985
621CASSIA RENATA MARIA ROSASCIENCE RUN CLUB4201:51:37.959
7172FABIANA SCHINCARIOLUSMUNDICA4201:52:57.924
8107MARIA DE FATIMA PORTELA DO NASCIMENTO MACEDOVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID5801:53:31.682
9108MARIA IDELCINA DA SILVAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID5601:53:32.916
1028CLAUDIA MARIA ROCHAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID4402:01:16.868
11155VALNETE BASTOS MACHADOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID5302:13:24.935
1232DANIELA ASSUMPCAO ROMEROJURA VCR4302:14:44.137
1322CELINA MARIA DA SILVA MATOSVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID7402:15:33.817
1442EDINALVA PEDRO DO NASCIMENTOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4802:16:29.886
15173FERNANDA GLAESSEL RAMALHO4ANY14002:25:03.932
1627CLAUDIA GOMES4ANY14902:25:04.900
171ADRIANA APARECIDA DE JESUS INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4702:30:02.975
18177ISABEL CRISTINA SOLIANIUSMUNDICA5302:30:05.928
1954FABÍOLA MANCUSO THEOTTONOVA EQUIPE NUCLEO MONTANHA4802:30:21.986
20197REGINA APARECIDA MAZA MARQUESSTUDIO ECO5602:33:04.920
2192KATIA REGINA CASTRO SOARESINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4102:35:31.514
2218CARLA OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4002:35:31.965
2317CARLA CONCEICAO NUJO FORNAZIERO4402:35:53.945
24206SOLANGE P. DA SILVA4202:36:30.955
25200PATRICIA KLEBIA DE SOUZASTUDIO ECO4602:39:42.773
26185MYLEIDY PEREIRA DA SILVAGATE4002:40:33.998
2737DENIRA DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4302:45:21.437
28324FERNANDA GARANHANI DE CASTRO SURITASURITAS5402:53:26.950
2955FATIMA LOURENCO DA SILVAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID5302:54:09.782
30109MARIA LUCIA OLIVEIRA AGUIARVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID5702:54:09.844
31120NORMA SIMÕES NASCIMENTOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4602:54:30.518
32347RAQUEL PASQUARELLI GUSMAO4502:58:03.724
3379JACQUELINE CHAUD DECARVALHOSENTA BOTA5303:00:47.898
34151TERESA FRANCISCA DA CRUZINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID5203:25:29.858
3535DAUZIRENE SILVA SANTOS INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4403:25:59.764
36178JOELMA RITA DE ALMEIDA SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4203:52:44.676
37190VALDIRENE FARIAS MEDRADOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID5003:52:47.842

Categoria 12 Km MASTER MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
181JOAO MARQUES FIRMINOAZ-TEAM RUNN4001:09:25.976
2141RUSSO BALBOA EDIVALDO GALDINORUSSO BALBOA RUN4201:21:52.809
348ESTEVAM DE LIMA SAMPAIOCOLIBRI RUNNER5101:26:47.923
4104MARCIO BRAZ DE SOUZASUPERACAO4501:31:27.991
5184MARCIO ROMANOGATE11801:33:24.471
652FABIO ZALAF FILHOFLOOW6001:35:21.817
7165CLAUDIO BARBAROTO4801:36:23.624
820CARLOS JOSE SANCHES DE ALMEIDAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID5001:40:44.760
984JOSE CRISTIANO P. W. BICUDOFLOOW5701:41:06.971
10207SERGIO DE ANDRADE PERESSUZANO4601:41:23.952
11137ROGERIO RODRIGUESRR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA5001:41:58.906
1244EDUARDO DE SOUZA NETONALVA4001:44:57.265
13189ROGERIO JOSE DE ALMEIDAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4001:46:53.807
14188ROBERTO MASSAO KOGA4ANY14001:47:17.937
1575GUILHERME SCHMIDT UNTERKIRCHERGUILHERME4101:48:28.986
16149SEVERINO BELO DA SILVASUZANO5801:48:38.833
17129RENATO RODRIGUES CALDERONSUZANO4201:50:07.826
18148SERGIO NAGAMPERCORRER5701:53:39.465
19132RICARDO LOPES DA SILVA4201:56:45.208
20100MANOEL FERREIRA LIMA6202:00:01.840
21202CLAYTON RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA4702:00:04.895
22192MARCOS PAULO COSTA CURTAVW4302:02:04.765
23208JORGE SCHREURS02:02:55.554
2487JOSE ROBERTO FERNANDESSUZANO5302:08:23.996
25163CARLOS ROBERTO DO PRADOUSMUNDICA5402:11:10.968
26516RICARDO CEZAR DE ANDRADE LUIZ5002:12:40.703
2799LUIS NONATO DE MACEDOVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID5402:13:10.851
28114MESSIAS DE SOUSA CARVALHO5302:14:13.109
29113MAURICIO PAIVAJURA VCR4302:14:44.987
3060FLAVIO BASTOS DE MIRANDAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID5002:15:11.796
31196ROBSON MORAIS CUNHASTUDIO ECO4502:16:02.744
32122OSCAR MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO4402:19:16.311
3359FERNANDO SALDANHA4902:31:43.742
34101MARCEL ADRIANO PORCINIINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4402:33:11.986
35162CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4002:36:30.769
3658FERNANDO CESAR MAZIERO4602:38:41.708
37349RODRIGO SURITASURITAS5602:53:27.619
38167DERNIVALDO ALVES MEDRADOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID5003:52:49.750

Categoria 21 Km FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1355VALDEREZ DE MORAISAZ-TEAM RUNN3902:16:32.243
2376LUANNA MARILIA RODRIGUES P TEIXEIRA3502:21:38.208
3357VIVIANA APARECIDA BARBOSA3302:30:05.988
4316DENISE BARBOSA SANTOS3902:40:53.795
5352TANIA SOARES DE SOUZAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3202:56:36.979
697LETICIA AQUINO FERNANDESVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID3402:58:58.967
7313CAROLINA BORELLA ASSUNCAOMAROTTRAIL /ALAN ZONZINI TREIN.ESPORTIVO3703:06:39.713
8309ANDREIA APARECIDA DOS REISROOTS3603:07:39.863
9337MARIA ANGELICA DAVI COSTA3704:52:11.876

Categoria 21 Km MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1303ALEX DIAS DE SOUSAAZ-TEAM RUNN3801:46:11.668
2332LEANDRO APARECIDO FERNANDESFITESPORTES3501:47:34.806
3305AMAURI DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3501:56:51.776
4375WILLIAN FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA3301:59:55.542
5301ADENILSON PEREIRA DA SILVAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID3302:01:57.417
6381ANDERSON MARCELO GOMES DA COSTA02:13:43.886
7302ADRIANO ROQUE SILVA3102:18:45.988
8368PAULO EDUARDO CAMARGO DE SOUZA CAMPOS2002:20:34.950
9365PEDRO POSSOAKSA BIGODEMA3302:23:04.032
10322FABIO OLIVEIRA RIBEIROVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID3602:27:24.908
11345RAFAEL PEREIRA DA CRUZ3002:29:53.905
12379FRED COSTA SOUZASUZANO02:37:11.977
13326GABRIEL SAITOBIKE & CANA3402:38:09.985
14325FERNANDO GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS GRIPE3002:42:30.863
15371ALEX HENRIQUE DA SILVA3102:51:20.796
16360EDUARDO NEVES3702:54:21.834
17333LEONARDO ADREANI DA CRUZ3502:58:15.879
18366THALES FERREIRA PEREIRAUSMUNDICA3102:59:05.890
19361JULIO ANTONIO DOMINGUES NETOGATE3703:06:17.799
20334LEONARDO GOUVEIA3303:10:05.379
21327GUILHERME DE CAMPOS BICUDOBIKE & CANA3403:15:11.593
22330LAERCIO QUINTANILHA FOGACA JUNIOR3803:19:08.711
23306ANDRE SANTOS CORDEIROFACERUNNERS3103:36:16.769
24521ALDAIR JUNIOR ALVES SANTOSALFRE2203:55:13.955
25351SERENO AJURICABA CARAN BRAZAO3604:03:00.971
26307ANDRE UCHIKA3604:04:27.728
27514EDERSON MIGUELOF DOS SANTOS5304:11:42.974
28314CLEBER KEI YAMASAKI4ANY13304:16:35.428

Categoria 21 Km MASTER FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1350ROSANA TALARICO PEREIRAAZ-TEAM RUNN5302:39:39.855
2339MARTA A. AVAAVANTE5102:41:20.818
3354VALDECIR SILVA DOS SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4302:51:26.885
4320ELIAIDE GOMES DE OLIVEIRAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4502:56:39.891
5335LUCIA MARIA DE SOUZA FERREIRAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4703:07:54.907
6377ROSELANDIA LUCHESE4303:18:48.316
7353SANDRA CRISTINA REIS DA SILVANOVA EQUIPE NUCLEO MONTANHA04:15:59.928

Categoria 21 Km MASTER MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1348ROBERTO DONIZETIOLIMPIA RUNN4101:56:51.166
2343OTAVIO MACENO DE MACEDOVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID6002:00:19.032
3319EDIVANIO MARQUESINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4202:10:06.936
4312CARLOS PEDRO DO NASCIMENTOAZ-TEAM RUNN5102:13:06.953
5364NILSON BELO MARTINSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID5102:24:59.861
6359DENNY ROGER INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4102:30:14.977
7342NIVAL AMORINAZ-TEAM RUNN4502:38:17.968
8367DANIEL MORRONIVW4102:47:35.468
9358ANDREILSON ROMAO DA SILVAGATE4302:48:15.981
10340MARTINIANO TOLEDO4803:01:05.753
11369MAURO ALEXANDRE ORLANDO4603:01:08.823
12328ISAAC FERREIRA DA COSTAAZ-TEAM RUNN4703:01:10.824
13311BENNY RUBINSZTEJNRFB4203:02:17.169
14356VALDINEI FUJARRA4503:03:22.955
15380JOAO CARLOS PEREIRA4103:26:48.728
16374RENATO LEVY5403:31:54.813
17373PAULO ANDRE NETTER5403:31:54.990
18378HOMERO ZAMBOTTO AZ-TEAM RUNN6704:00:06.748
19362MARCO PAULO MEIRELLESUSMUNDICA4504:00:07.939
20318EDINILSON DE LIMA5104:03:07.875
21336MARCELO TELESTROPA DO ELITO4304:04:27.969
22341MAURO AFRANIO COSTA ALMEIDANOVA EQUIPE NUCLEO MONTANHA5504:16:00.804

Categoria 42 Km FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1512LIDIA DE LIMA SIMOESAZ RUNNING3606:16:54.628

Categoria 42 Km MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1502ALEXANDRE GONCALVES DE SOUZAAZ RUNNING3604:46:38.749
2504ARIEL SALES PRADOAZ-TEAM RUNN3505:34:32.815
3522FREDERICK PEIXOTO DO CARMOALFRE2806:08:17.609
4501ALEX SANDER DE OLIVEIRA JUSTINOLOBO ASSESSO3606:15:00.888
5507EVANDRO MARTINS DE CLOBO ADVENTURE3706:49:19.852
6518ROGERIO MAROMAROTTRAIL/ALAN ZONZINI TREIN.ESPORTIVO3807:01:48.985
7508HUGO HENRIQUE TINOCO MELOJOAO DO PULO3607:30:38.677
8503ANDRE DE ASSIS PIRES NOVA EQUIPE NUCLEO MONTANHA3707:51:26.842
9513MARCELLO C CAMPIONE3808:09:51.675
10505DANILO AVANTEAVANTE3908:20:39.612
11520WESLLEY REGIS SANTOS PEIXOTO2508:20:41.730
12515MATHEUS JOSE PARIZ MACHADO3508:30:41.084

Categoria 42 Km MASTER MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1509IDALTO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUESINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4705:20:37.874
2523RICARDO CESAR VIEIRA LOUROTRILOPEZ4506:53:09.639
3511JOAO NETO ALVES E SOUZAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID4606:57:09.909
4510ISAIAS ANTUNES DA SILVATEAM LOS CADELOS TRAIL RUN4207:16:02.528
5517ROGERIO ABREU DOS REIS4007:23:28.120