';

Desafio das Serras 2018 - 1ª Etapa

Limpar

Categoria 12 Km FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1426Vanessa Moredo Alonso01:06:49.786
2359Renata Moreira Rodrigues Vida Corrida / Superbid01:08:06.518
3226Joseli Goncalves Nunes VieiraVida Corrida / Superbid01:08:34.640
4109Edimara AmorinAz Running01:09:57.896
525Aline Trevizan MartinsUltra Goes Trail Running01:10:29.631
6321Michele Agda De MoraesMarcus Sports01:11:08.586
7322Michele Parreira De CamposFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva01:12:05.976
889Daniela Vasconcelos Da Costa2Dwellness01:13:51.802
9211Joelza Silva Dos Santos Vida Corrida / Superbid01:14:16.451
10236Karina Albano Fernandes De AbreuKa Sports And Training01:14:51.950
11242Kattya Roberta MathiasAz Running01:14:55.531
12447Camila Biselli Moraes01:15:38.833
1351Barbara Cristina Cardoso GomesProjeto Sana01:17:53.691
14336Patricia Da Silva Pereira Vida Corrida / Superbid01:18:30.971
15197Ivany Silva Bello X Training01:18:54.723
16302Mariana DugaSuzano01:21:18.984
175Adriana Buch Silva01:22:18.908
18252Leticia AlenAbaianos01:23:25.987
1938Mariana Barbosa De Mcedo EllerLobo Assesso01:23:39.822
2050Barbara Alves De MeloFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva01:24:54.500
21122Elaine Machado SiqueiraSuando A Cam01:25:05.022
22640Luciane De Oliveira SantanaNalva01:26:07.203
23305Mariana Pinheiro Matuo Projeto Sana01:26:19.785
2482Cristina Campo Dos Santos Vida Corrida / Superbid01:26:23.872
25198Kaline Fernandes Da SilvaLobo Assesso01:27:46.898
2680Cristiana Rodrigues Da SilvaVida Corrida / Superbid01:28:06.987
27295Maria De Sousa Lima Da SilvaVida Corrida / Superbid01:28:09.528
2826Amanda Cristina Souza AlmeidaCrazy For Run01:28:44.532
29188Iael TrosmanLaquila01:29:11.893
30230Juliana Cristina Figueiredo Rosa4Any101:30:21.803
3153Beatriz Machado YonamineBello X Training01:31:30.410
32245Leandra Dos SantosFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva01:34:15.984
33470Suellen CampColumbia01:34:58.955
34388Sarah Salgado Cordeiro Dos Santos4Any101:35:15.860
35238Karina Soares Goncalves01:36:07.914
36264Luciana Souza De JesusZika Runners01:37:17.610
3781Cristiane Peres Dos Santos Queiroz Dias01:37:32.924
38365Rita De Cassia BernardesAz Running01:37:52.649
39174Gilmara Vieira Lima BarbosaCsi - Corredores De Santa Isabel01:38:08.772
40324Michelle LagoBello X Training01:39:33.925
4131Ana Lidia F.Pessoa Instituto Prof / Superbid01:39:55.726
42310Mary CernevivaAz Running01:40:29.908
4322Aline Cupido01:40:59.898
44323Micheline Carvalho Mota2Dwellness01:41:24.919
4572Clarice Lisboa EduardoCsi - Corredores De Santa Isabel01:41:51.976
46276Majoe Yanagui01:42:13.626
47367Roberta Penna Bitencourte01:42:17.445
48445Anna Carolina Palhares01:42:50.661
49228Mariana Ribeiro Martins SoaresNucleo Avent01:43:06.925
50326Myleni Pereira Silva DominguesGate01:43:46.772
51412Thais Gislaine De Feminino VeigaAmigos Que Correm Sp01:43:53.576
52387Sandra Mendonca D. Dos Santos Instituto Prof / Superbid01:44:04.969
53506Elizangela Goncalves FernandesCsi - Corredores De Santa Isabel01:44:37.771
54184Guilhermina Gomes RosalinoInstituto Prof / Superbid01:45:32.701
5566Carolina Chiarelo01:46:06.953
56190Ilana Priscila FernandesSuzano01:46:30.353
57125Eliane Rosa Dos Santos SilvaAtletas E Vencedores01:46:42.908
5834Ana Paula De Souza Costa2Dwellness01:49:21.979
59123Elen Maira Silva GobbiGate01:49:41.986
60457Luciana FabroSuando A Cam01:51:14.874
6124Aline Harumi KoyamaMarcus Sports01:51:16.355
62404Tamara Serrano Blanco FernandesMarcus Sports01:51:18.549
63353Raquel Varela Bastos01:54:52.873
649Adriana Silva01:56:37.676
65424Valeria Pires Araujo Dos SantosVida Corrida / Superbid01:57:23.922
66739Danielle Cristina De LacerdaAz Running01:57:40.676
6729Ana Carolina Marafioti EspositoZ Studio01:58:09.928
68237Karina Harumi Komada01:58:10.906
69290Maria Angelica Davi Costa01:59:22.946
70328Nayara Dos Santos MargenetMarcus Sports01:59:40.852
71234Karen Leandrino De MoraesSenta Bota02:00:24.896
7244Araci RodrigBello X Training02:00:30.483
73168Gabriela Ito Cardoso De MoraesMarcus Sports02:00:31.979
7488Daniela SousaBello X Training02:00:56.586
75444Aline Pereira4Any102:01:12.894
76243Kelly Sabina Barbosa MotaVida Corrida / Superbid02:02:02.739
77337Paula JulieneBello X Training02:03:25.797
78408Tatiane Rita Da Paixao02:03:46.868
79229Juliana CrepaldiSer Ativo02:04:22.967
8090Danielle Valadao PachecoIrmas Super Poderosas02:04:37.706
8167Caroline Valadao Pacheco02:04:37.803
8297Deise OliveiraGate02:07:16.894
836Adriana Maria Da SilvaVida Corrida / Superbid02:07:52.851
8496Debora Brito LanaAmigos Que Correm02:08:01.606
85137Fabiana Alves Dos Santos02:09:40.590
8660Camila Serrani SetaniSer Ativo02:10:41.777
87403Tainara ParkParkventuras02:11:18.748
88405Tania Mara Datoguea AssisKokimbos02:11:26.884
89455Karina De Azevedo TeixeiraColumbia02:11:37.457
90138Fabiana Silva GabrielVida Corrida / Superbid02:14:09.771
9115Alessandra Martins CorreiaAz Running02:15:18.946
92347Tamirys Analini Silva De Moura2Dwellness02:16:23.088
93177Giovanna Yumi Sakaguchi CaracaNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha02:17:04.921
94303Mariana Fernandes Manha De SouzaSmavs02:17:24.799
95636Lis GuiboRun4Friends02:17:25.732
9661Carla Cristina MadeiraVai Quem Gue02:17:29.729
97149Flavia Cerda Porto2Dwellness02:18:05.530
98539Camilla Tavares De Albuquerque#Sebonascane02:23:31.836
99413Thais Moriguti02:24:38.688
100355Rebeka Oppitz02:25:07.818
101227Josineide Oliveira De Carvalho DominguesNalva02:25:21.966
102178Glaucia Barreto RiquezaNalva02:25:25.741
103671Michele Do Carmo AmaralTop Team02:27:54.432
104266Lucimar Dos Santos LeiteInstituto Prof / Superbid02:28:31.808
105306Marilia Pereira Dos SantosKaare02:31:31.985
10670Christiane Kobayashi Da Silva De FreitasNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha02:35:35.998
107402Taiane Santos MolinaTop Team02:38:32.985
108446Beatriz Alcasi SerraSuzano02:41:00.793
109263Luciana Regina BonganhaCorre Jooovem02:50:54.801
110309Marta Rosa Macedo BaraunaInstituto Prof / Superbid03:03:22.090
111317Mayumi TachibanaFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva05:21:16.028

Categoria 12 Km MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
121Alexsandro Matos SantosVida Corrida / Superbid00:49:09.778
274Claudemir Leao Da SilvaAz Running00:49:56.986
317Alex Felix CarmoVida Corrida / Superbid00:50:26.858
4216Jose Edelton Rodrigues Instituto Prof / Superbid00:50:40.983
5260Lucas CarvalhoBello X Training00:52:25.798
6463Pedro Biselli Moraes00:54:33.958
7435Wanderson BudaBello X Training00:56:40.950
8160Francisco Erivaldo Da SilvaAz Running00:57:04.493
9221Jose Renato Dini4Any100:57:05.627
10130Emerson Brazilino Lemos4Any100:57:40.725
11271Luiz Carlos Torres Junior Z Studio00:58:30.940
12379Ronny Batista AmaranteInstituto Prof / Superbid00:59:52.994
13341Paulo Henrique Ferreira GrepinoSuzano01:00:35.723
1463Carlos Eduardo Dos SantosBello X Training01:01:00.274
15565Edilson Rodrigues Dos SantosAz Running01:01:06.454
16114Eduardo De Andrade OliveiraTeam Patricia De Paula01:01:33.587
17166Gabriel Tauan De SiqueiraTeam Patricia De Paula01:01:59.944
18199Izaias Gomes De MeloUltra Goes Trail Running01:02:50.588
19453Gabriel De Paula Ribeiro Teixeira01:03:11.929
20140Fabio Guerreiro LopesPandora01:03:53.551
21180Guilherme Almeida BatistaNalva01:04:53.957
22155Florisvaldo De Lima PereiraInstituto Prof01:05:40.904
23436Wedson Monaro Da SilvaSuzano01:06:24.993
24261Lucas LoureiroAbaianos01:06:39.891
25161Franscisco Dos Santos SilvaAtletas E Vencedores01:06:44.939
26136Ewerton Khoury Da Silva#Ewertonveiculos01:07:43.617
27142Felipe Rocha JovinoVida Corrida / Superbid01:08:32.519
283Adilson Soares Rafael DiasAmigos Que Correm01:08:46.647
2937Andre Vianna Francisco01:09:07.765
30159Francisco Elcio F. NascimentoInstituto Prof01:09:12.864
31167Gabriel Vescovi Fernandes01:09:24.709
3255Bruno Almeida Maximino01:09:24.928
33248Leandro LeorattiAz Running01:10:25.985
34118Eduardo Macedo Carvalho01:10:27.828
35369Robson Ricardo De AmorimSuzano01:10:35.892
36233Florisvaldo De Jesus SantosInstituto Prof / Superbid01:11:07.811
3712Ailton ZuluAz Running01:11:46.898
38195Ivan FrancaSuzano01:12:11.897
39189Igor Da Silva Cagnin01:13:09.542
40374Rogerio Felix Da SilvaCsc Brasil01:13:09.916
41441Winston Danilo Cruz De OliveiraSuzano01:13:31.904
42217Jose Luis Pedro LeiteFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva01:13:36.963
43210Jocenildo Neves SantosBello X Training01:13:43.709
4484Daniel Fernandes Dos Santos2Dwellness01:13:50.900
45352Raphael Julio Conceicao MatrangoloRaul Piettro01:14:10.836
46313Mauricio Alexandre PatricioAz Running01:14:55.775
47247Leandro Grigoletto Fuccia01:15:16.717
48825Erico Verissimo Da PiedadeCaveira Mustache Team01:15:33.723
49144Fernando Busson BarbosaLobo Adventure01:15:42.862
50390Sereno Ajuricaba Caran Brazao01:15:59.951
51116Eduardo Dias CiprianoMarinha Do Brasil01:16:52.945
52458Luiz Carlos Goncalves Lira01:17:14.387
53165Gabriel SaitoBike E Cana01:17:17.739
54126Elias De Jesus AmaralSuzano01:17:31.498
55105Douglas Da Silva KuritaNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha01:17:41.976
56135Evandro Molina Da Silva01:18:13.997
57272Luiz Fernando Barretto SassoliRunsampa01:19:25.715
58251Leonardo Sarti FacchiniSuzano01:19:32.750
59246Leandro De Souza MendoncaBiro Biro01:20:38.028
60273Luiz Fernando Da Silva BanhosSuzano01:20:38.953
61259Lucas Batista FernandesMarinha Do Brasil01:21:11.867
62432Wagner NicolauSuzano01:21:17.386
63182Guilherme De Campos BicudoBike E Cana01:21:41.956
64456Leonardo Adreani Da CruzFloripa Runn01:22:11.674
65375Rogerio Moreira Do Nascimento01:22:47.855
6635Anderson Vieira De Oliveira Vida Corrida / Superbid01:22:59.949
67158Francisco Das Chagas Silva Vida Corrida / Superbid01:23:04.967
68311Matheus RossitAbaianos01:23:26.828
69357Renan FernanSuzano01:23:57.900
70117Eduardo M NuWfraceteam01:27:43.895
71343Paulo Ribeiro Da Silva Vida Corrida / Superbid01:28:08.388
72101Diego CostaLaquila01:29:12.476
73340Paulo Henrique De OliveiraCrossfit Leste01:30:18.926
74164Gabriel Henrique Marques PereiraInstituto Prof / Superbid01:30:43.922
75344Paulo Rogerio De Oliveira Suzano01:30:46.923
76280Marcelo Dos Reis Barbosa2Dwellness01:32:29.616
77154Flavio Ken Iji Kenji Z Studio01:32:42.992
7847Arthur Santos BascoyLobo Assesso01:34:01.849
79416Thiago Costa TavaresSuzano01:35:06.205
8095David Aparecido Da Conceicao MoutinhoSuzano01:35:21.791
81173Gilberto Silva Dos SantosZika Runners01:36:14.951
82372Rodrigo De Souza LimaCanil01:37:10.845
83215Jose Bernardo Arrospide HilbckProjeto Sana01:38:23.860
84438Wendel Donizetti Martins Ramos01:40:01.814
85415Thiago Bitencourte01:42:16.915
8679Clinton Peixoto De Mesquita EufrasioSer Ativo01:42:41.572
87345Pedro Alexandre De Farias GobbiGate01:43:46.056
88106Douglas Ewandro Correia Instituto Prof / Superbid01:44:04.854
89213John Santos Justo Instituto Prof / Superbid01:44:21.416
90212Johadson Franco DoreaSuzano01:47:15.651
91163Fredson Silva Santos Instituto Prof / Superbid01:48:02.821
92275Luzay Lopo Generoso FilhoEu Eu Mesmo E Terezinha01:48:34.778
93100Denise Ferreira RamosLobo Adventure01:48:51.709
94370Rodolfo De Oliveira MoreiraSuzano01:49:13.777
95414Thiago Andre Do RozarioAmigos De Trekking01:53:42.916
96194Israel Matos RairesPerus City02:00:43.895
97418Thiago Santos De Godoy02:00:43.927
9891Danilo Da Silva Rodrigues02:00:43.959
99464Rafael Godoi RibeiroPerus City02:00:45.519
100431Vitor Hugo Silva LeiteTrilopez02:04:11.913
101314Mauricio Kazuhiro SuzukiSuzuki02:04:11.960
10286Daniel Gomes Mata RibeiroTrilopez02:04:15.921
103284Marcio Takashi Okamoto02:06:15.227
104147Fernando Godoi Pudo2Dwellness02:09:26.971
105201Jackson Hayashi Soares02:09:40.641
106437Welington De Jesus SantosInstituto Prof / Superbid02:11:30.976
10792Danilo Santana De SouzaInstituto Prof / Superbid02:11:31.576
108407Tatiana Farias ZanoniZ Studio02:13:45.713
10916Alessandro Neto VelascoGate02:16:24.701
110392Sergio Fernandes Manha De SouzaSmavs02:17:25.062
111377Rogerio SetteRun4Friends02:17:25.863
112187Heverton Bruno SartoriSuzano02:19:11.982
113356Reinaldo Santos Martins02:24:40.684
114148Fernando Mitre02:25:07.950
115333Orlando Antonio BaraunaInstituto Prof / Superbid02:28:45.955
116141Fabio NiizokiKaare02:31:30.927

Categoria 12 Km MASTER FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1255Livia Abade Folha AugustoVida Corrida / Superbid01:01:54.780
2244Laura AmatoAz Running01:04:10.770
3267Lucinalva Silva FariasInstituto Prof / Superbid01:04:55.665
4399Solange MachAz Running01:07:38.576
5335Patricia Campos Palmeira.Marcus Sports01:08:15.659
6386Sandra Chiaradi Vida Corrida / Superbid01:09:31.807
7382Roseli Ferreira Dos Santos Vida Corrida / Superbid01:14:14.912
8398Socorro LudgNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha01:15:54.887
9256Lizelonia Euzebio E SilvaVida Corrida / Superbid01:16:51.939
10289Maria Alzeiza Leita Silva Santos Vida Corrida / Superbid01:21:50.855
117Adriana MimeFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva01:22:40.816
12430Maria VilmaBello X Training01:23:29.881
13300Maria SilvaBello X Training01:26:01.638
1440Jackeline Morena De Oliveira MeloNucleo Avent01:27:39.945
15133Erika Zemuner BrandiniProesporte01:28:31.768
16139Fabiana SorrilhaCsi - Corredores De Santa Isabel01:30:21.658
17351Raimunda Maria Marques Da SilvaVida Corrida / Superbid01:30:34.906
18297Maria Idelcina Da Silva Vida Corrida / Superbid01:30:45.954
19239Karina TomaMetrus-Eamsp01:32:40.649
20294Maria De Fatima Portela Do Nascimento MacedoVida Corrida / Superbid01:33:13.956
21319Meiry Margareth Vieira Barbosa Santos01:33:15.663
22452Fernanda Glaessel Ramalho4Any101:34:15.856
23329Neusa Rodrigues De AraujoMarcus Sports01:34:54.582
24268Lucinda Aparecida Souza De JesusZika Runners01:36:14.978
25423Valdirene Dos Santos NascimentoVai Quem Gue01:38:58.032
26425Valnete Bastos MachadoInstituto Prof / Superbid01:39:08.544
27124Elenice CoelhoBello X Training01:39:33.823
288Adriana Schmidt RissoniRunning The World01:42:29.342
29107Edileine Fernandes MoreiraFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva01:42:52.928
30132Erika Cristina Dias DamasioAz Running01:43:34.902
31170Geovania Marques Cordeiro Da SilvaVida Corrida / Superbid01:43:38.915
32111Edinalva Pedro Do NascimentoInstituto Prof / Superbid01:44:20.913
33202Jacqueline Chaud DecarvalhoSenta Bota01:44:23.862
34200Izaura Amaral SousaFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva01:44:40.807
35196Ivaneide MorgadoAz Running01:45:11.774
3614Alessandra Cunha01:45:12.520
3799Denira Dos Santos Instituto Prof / Superbid01:45:33.784
38366Roberta Goncalves Ribeiro01:46:07.735
39419Valcleide Costa Nunes01:46:42.832
4039Andreia Pereira Da Silva01:46:57.671
41427Vanuza Ales Pires Oliveira Vida Corrida / Superbid01:48:57.802
42293Maria Da Cruz Silva MarianoVida Corrida / Superbid01:49:08.326
43176Giovana Priscila PelegrinoAz Running01:49:09.324
44411Terezinha Francisca CoutinhoVida Corrida / Superbid01:49:40.769
45332Odineia Gemaque Dos Santos Vida Corrida / Superbid01:50:36.969
46397Silvana Maria De OliveiraMarcus Sports01:51:19.736
47422Valdirene De Araujo Ribeiro De SousaVida Corrida / Superbid01:52:59.702
48325Milene Migliori ForondaProjeto Sana01:52:59.966
49298Maria Leonora Antunes Da SilvaVida Corrida / Superbid01:53:47.991
5098Delcy Bezerra Dos Santos SilvaVida Corrida / Superbid01:54:34.956
51253Lidia YunLy01:55:02.934
52401Suely Rodrigues Neves01:55:35.048
53127Elineura Ribeiro SilvaInstituto Prof / Superbid01:56:58.461
54651Marcia Da Conceicao VargasAz Running01:57:39.792
55400Soraia ReseckNucleo Avent01:59:04.826
56292Maria Da Conceicao Zigante02:02:08.919
57660Maria Aparecida Nogueira LeiteLobo Assesso02:03:30.999
5871Clara Dos Santos Da Cunha 02:04:08.634
594Adriana Aparecida De Jesus Instituto Prof / Superbid02:04:13.829
60380Rosane Camargo02:05:14.947
61301Maria Simone Moreno LourencoVida Corrida / Superbid02:07:52.818
6254Bruna TirapeSer Ativo02:08:47.758
63318Meire Helen Dantas Silva2Dwellness02:09:27.931
64308Marta A. AvaAvante02:09:41.112
65108Edilene FrigoPipocas02:10:15.624
66433Walquiria CaFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva02:11:05.968
6775Claudia Gomes4Any102:11:54.262
6893Dario Forghieri SantaellaZ Studio02:13:46.590
69150Flavia Cristina Tempeste Bruni02:14:16.769
70241Katia Regina Castro SoaresInstituto Prof / Superbid02:14:55.166
71307Marinalva Pereira Da Silva02:17:23.959
72381Rosangela Cristina B MadeiraVai Quem Gue02:17:29.923
73299Maria Lucia Teixeira OliveiraVai Quem Gue02:17:31.398
7433Ana Maria FerreiraInstituto Prof / Superbid02:18:58.905
75409Teresa Francisca Da CruzInstituto Prof / Superbid02:18:59.946
7683Cristina Da Rosa Rodrigues MotaInstituto Prof / Superbid02:19:10.718
77709Rosemeire FloresMarcus Sports02:20:02.922
7859Camila Junqueira Bicchieri Bonato02:22:18.827
79327Nalva DouradoNalva02:25:25.744
80191Iraneide Viana De Oliveira SousaVida Corrida / Superbid02:26:26.801
81428Verinalda Fonseca Dasilva Vida Corrida / Superbid02:26:26.929
8230Ana Cristina Da Silveira ReginaldoAmigos Que Correm Sp02:28:34.061
8332Ana Maria Da Silveira ReginaldoAmigos Que Correm Sp02:28:34.781
8468Celma CabralCabral02:34:28.903
85265Luciana Tanabe MartinezNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha02:34:34.884
86291Maria Cornelio Dos SantosPercorrer02:35:15.815
87110Edina De Castro Santos02:35:40.912
88152Flavia Tonet02:51:28.608
89395Sidneia RodriguesInstituto Prof / Superbid03:03:18.754
9094Dauzirene Silva Santos Instituto Prof / Superbid03:03:19.488

Categoria 12 Km MASTER MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1420Valdeci Costa Santos Instituto Prof / Superbid00:51:28.923
2205Joao Marques FirminoAz Running00:53:24.979
3421Valdenir De OliveiraAz Running00:55:17.807
4219Jose Nunes Da SilvaInstituto Prof / Superbid00:56:02.881
5468Rogerio Pires00:58:58.884
627Amauri Xavier Do Nascimento SilvaInstituto Prof / Superbid00:59:53.830
776Claudio Ribeiro DelfinoDel Performa01:01:17.872
8102Dilson Santos LimaVai Qurm Gue01:01:26.887
9466Ricardo Steinle De Moraes01:04:10.132
1049Atevaldo Dos Santos SilvaSuzano01:04:50.983
11283Marcio Braz De SouzaSuperacao01:05:45.849
12279Marcelo De Jesus PintoVida Corrida / Superbid01:06:16.913
13462Paulo Sergio RosaCircuito Cantareira De Montanha01:08:23.853
14338Paulo Cesar Bento Santos01:11:07.650
15277Manoel Severino Tavares Da SilvaVida Corrida / Superbid01:12:17.987
162Ademar Dias PalacioMarinha Do Brasil01:12:34.548
17203Jeferson Ferreira GandaAmigos Que Correm Sp01:13:31.780
18103Dirceu Benedito De Siqueira01:13:51.843
19442Alex Farias MarianoAmx101:14:49.956
20443Alexandre G. Da Silva01:15:08.308
21175Gilson Pereira De SenaAz Running01:15:33.268
2213Alberto Eiji MurataZ Studio01:15:37.973
23391Sergio De Andrade PeresSuzano01:16:02.975
24451Elias Falcao Dos SantosSuzano01:17:31.910
2564Carlos Jose Sanches De AlmeidaInstituto Prof01:17:43.965
26223Jose Silva Sobrinho Vida Corrida / Superbid01:18:31.898
27115Eduardo De Souza E SilvaVida Corrida / Superbid01:18:42.922
28185Helio Brandini FilhoProesporte01:20:37.822
29183Guilherme Schmidt UnterkircherGuilherme01:20:48.749
30119Eduardo Pacheco De OliveiraMetrus - Eamsp01:21:32.568
3157Caio Alexandre Da Silva SampaioSampaio01:21:37.370
3210Adriano Antonio GaleanoSuzano01:23:09.940
33315Mauricio TravagliaNucleo Avent01:23:12.991
34469Severino Belo Da SilvaSuzano01:23:58.235
3536Andre Bunduki Santos Z Studio01:24:12.383
36218Jose Luiz Do CarmoSuzano01:24:55.926
37162Fransualdo Almeida Da Silva Vida Corrida / Superbid01:25:43.589
38249Leandro Plenter FreireAz Running01:25:45.848
39281Marcelus Miguel Munhoz4Any101:26:03.891
40339Paulo Henrique CorreaSuzano01:27:11.571
4111Agamenon De Souza SantosSuzano01:29:55.968
42461Nilton Cesar Da SilvaSuzano01:30:09.868
43394Sergio NagamPercorrer01:31:46.329
44364Ricardo PatiniFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva01:31:56.847
45274Luiz Nonato De MacedoVida Corrida / Superbid01:32:29.777
46363Ricardo Francisco MorgadoAz Running01:34:42.979
47542Carlos Cesar MadeiraVai Quem Gue01:34:43.830
48360Renato Rodrigues CalderonSuzano01:35:21.632
49209Joaquim Laurindo De ValadaresTop Team01:38:08.913
50222Jose Roberto FernandesSuzano01:39:01.738
51288Marcos Paulo CostacurtaVw01:39:30.777
52145Fernando Costa RochaTrem Da Montanha01:39:32.690
53349Rafael Vieira Vida Corrida / Superbid01:39:53.538
54448Cesar Lipener4Any101:39:55.840
55460Marcos Reolo Da SilvaSuzano01:39:57.578
56269Lucio De Brito CabralProfessor Laercio01:40:49.012
57172Gilberto RossiPoa01:42:25.612
5873Claudemir De Oliveira AlvesAmigos Que Correm Sp01:43:54.159
59373Rodrigo Santos Da CostaInstituto Prof / Superbid01:44:21.167
6069Cesar Augusto SartiSenta Bota01:44:25.715
61121Edvaldo BarbNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha01:45:16.428
62376Rogerio Rodrigues De SouzaSuzano01:46:31.394
63204Joacir Rodrigues Da Silva01:47:25.649
64113Ednei Marcio FrigoPipocas01:51:08.651
6577Cledson Fernando De AlmeidaVida Corrida / Superbid01:52:58.944
66171Geraldo Zula01:57:37.516
67220Jose Pereira Lopes IrmaoNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha01:58:34.984
68361Rene LeandrinoSenta Bota02:00:24.791
69454Juliano Ramos Leite Tostes02:03:16.907
70153Flavio Bastos De MirandaInstituto Prof / Superbid02:03:23.952
71286Marcos Da Silva Goncalve02:03:24.918
72134Evaldo Mendes Da SilvaInstituto Prof / Superbid02:08:10.316
7318Alexandre Silva FerreiraPipocas02:10:16.015
74278Marcel Adriano PorciniInstituto Prof02:11:29.814
75120Eduardo Tadeu Bengel02:11:34.307
7641Antonio Aldo Coimbra PatriotaJavali´S Tean02:15:39.690
77610Italo Dello RussoMarcus Sports02:20:02.976
78389Seigi KuritaNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha02:21:35.817
7985Daniel GarciaBello X Training02:22:18.875
80459Marcio Augusto SilveiraSuzano02:23:10.864
8165Carlos Ziomar LopesAz Running02:24:42.964
8220Alexandre Paiva De CarvalhoNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha03:04:33.472
83287Marcos Ferreira MarinhoInstituto Prof / Superbid04:26:55.032

Categoria 21 Km FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1729Valderez De MoraisAz Running02:01:04.845
2730Vanessa Dias Da SilvaNalva02:15:45.820
3734Viviana Aparecida BarbosaAz Running02:16:33.855
4518Amanda SakaiMarcus Sports02:16:55.863
5560Denise Barbosa SantosGiovanna Martins Assessoria Esportiva02:19:00.962
6683Patricia Del Cistia Instituto Prof / Superbid02:19:06.754
7735Viviane De LSuzano02:20:43.819
8721Tatiane Coutinho Franca02:20:48.847
9743Juliana Maciel De Souza02:21:41.506
10688Priscila De OliveiraAz Running02:23:41.863
11738Carolina Fernanda De Araujo Schoof02:24:27.670
12550Cintya PorteNucleo Avent02:24:48.931
13192Tania Soares De SouzaInstituto Prof / Superbid02:27:57.883
14715Solange OliveiraSer Ativo02:30:37.767
15624Karina De Jesus PintoAz Running02:33:00.859
16681Noele LancaBello X Training02:35:48.954
17638Lucia Maria Da Silva Belo02:36:33.789
18673Michelle Lisidati FranchiniAz Running02:38:35.695
19691Raquel FavreFloripa Runn02:38:54.949
20556Daniella Slemer Santos Da CunhaLobo Assesso02:39:28.467
21670Mayara Miotto02:40:07.906
22546Carolina Borella AssuncaoAssessoria Alan Zonzini/ Marottrail02:45:34.939
23716Suzan Da Silva SantosBello X Training02:45:56.982
24634Leilane Tamie AmanoProjeto Sana02:52:37.917
25672Michele Guijo FerreiraNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha02:54:34.766
26535Audilane Costa CavalcanteAz Running02:56:53.827
27733Vilma Da Silva PereiraNucleo Avent02:58:53.841
28663Mariana FajnzylberOtto03:04:12.233
29507Alcione Da Silva MendesAz Running03:04:55.874
30578Fabiana SantBello X Training03:04:59.762
31630Laura DavidPura Bagunca03:05:05.836
32756Ursula Mei HuangNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha03:09:31.622
33676Monica Cristina CampanellaAz Running03:12:08.937
34710Shirley Medeiros RomeroAz Running03:12:08.973
35684Patricia Santos BraghiroliLobo Assesso03:21:15.240
36682Paloma Dandara TobiasTop Team03:41:56.999
37547Caroline Chaves Hoehr04:05:16.818

Categoria 21 Km MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1631Leandro Aparecido FernandesProcuro Uma Equipe01:36:02.770
2510Alex Dias De SousaAz Running01:36:47.704
3520Amauri Dos Santos Instituto Prof / Superbid01:45:11.960
4751Pedro Paulo Bocalao Soares Candeias01:54:09.483
5517Alexandre Rodrigues BarbosaCsi - Corredores De Santa Isabel01:54:38.974
6538Caique Saraiva Zorante Sarmento01:57:17.956
7724Tiago Da SilvaInstituto Prof / Superbid02:02:37.952
8694Reison Carvalho Goncalves02:04:30.883
9513Alexandre Francisco Heden Dos Santos02:04:34.273
10371Rodrigo De Alvarenga AlvesCsi - Corredores De Santa Isabel02:07:08.534
11685Paulo Camilo PelegriniNaletto Esportes02:09:11.819
12632Leandro Fabrizio Arenas CisternasFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva02:09:43.960
13699Ricardo Teixeira CoelhoStudio Moving Life02:10:41.723
14557Danilo AvanteAvante02:11:58.717
15749Mauricio Da Costa MoraisRafavini02:15:07.619
16686Paulo Cesar Da Silva DamacenoCsi - Corredores De Santa Isabel02:16:21.940
17690Rafael Pereira Da CruzAz Running02:16:33.633
18750Murilo Botelho De Almeida SilvaCmt Performa02:19:13.745
19667Matheus De Souza SilvaJavali´S Tean02:19:55.990
20611Jaime Amaral Rocha#Sebonascane02:20:34.969
21585Fernando Pezella RodriguesProjeto Sana02:20:51.492
22548Cassio Moscatelli Dominguez FernandezJavali´S Tean02:21:18.841
23564Edgard Ito02:22:54.757
24592Gabriel Marcos SimoesAz Running02:23:04.728
25726Tiago Joao Da SilvaNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha02:23:20.973
26742Johannes Falke Schoof02:24:28.985
27652Marco Antonio MarconLos Hipongos Borrachos02:26:09.296
28732Victor ViannaBello X Training02:26:09.919
29559Daylson Moreira PereiraGate02:27:06.665
30675Moacyr Ceola Dos Santos2Dwellness02:32:34.794
31629Laercio Quintanilha Fogaca JuniorQuoth The Ra02:37:16.395
32541Carlos Augusto Martins02:38:30.934
33598Guilherme De Souza Da SilvaJavali´S Tean02:38:35.440
34206Joao Paulo Oliveira BatistaNalva02:39:58.396
35562Douglas Henrique Minas02:40:01.640
36695Ricardo Fialho Oliveira RinaldiFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva02:40:36.287
37725Tiago Gomes CruzNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha02:41:26.360
38740Danilo Alberto Dos SantosAmigos Race Runner02:44:00.951
39591Fred Costa SouzaSuzano02:44:02.990
40572Eduardo MiraiaFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva02:44:14.259
41501Adalberto Romera De OliveiraGate02:45:34.475
42623Julio Antonio Domingues NetoGate02:45:34.682
43607Inaldo Manoel BarbosaAz Running02:50:26.949
44502Adalto Luiz BarbosaJ&A02:52:04.371
45642Luiz Branco Ferreira02:52:29.721
46552Cleyton Silva Mendes Instituto Prof / Superbid02:53:07.889
47551Claudio Cezario Capistrano JuniorSuzano02:55:50.306
48516Alexandre PereiraOtto03:04:11.904
49723Thiago Diogo De AlmeidaOlimpia Runn03:04:52.656
50368Roberto Sales Da Silva FilhoNalva03:10:42.703
51703Romulo Eduardo AlvesZica03:35:36.284
52722Thiago De Siqueira Gomes AmorimTop Team03:41:56.892
53633Leandro RoloInstituto Prof / Superbid04:51:22.932
54646Luiz Gustavo ColomboFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva05:45:39.076

Categoria 21 Km MASTER FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1625Karina De Almeida Taques4Any1 - K&K 02:05:08.922
2658Mari DeguchiAz Running02:07:28.787
3621Josilene De Jesus Borracha DomingosVida Corrida / Superbid02:13:16.830
4608Iracema Mendes Campelo PereiraVida Corrida / Superbid02:16:24.554
5720Tatiana De Padua Cia02:16:43.826
6605Iara De Oliveira Passos02:22:55.931
7614Jimena Nunez MartinezPace Fit02:23:15.267
8639Lucia Maria De Souza FerreiraInstituto Prof / Superbid02:28:23.983
9705Rosana Talarico PereiraAz Running02:31:33.878
10554Cristiane Guimaraes Souza4Any102:33:00.745
11545Carol Mazza FreireAz Running02:35:36.896
12588Florenice Pinheiro BarbosaVida Corrida / Superbid02:38:57.988
13579Fabiana SchincariolUsmundicas02:39:43.948
14613Janaina SilvaBello X Training02:41:22.889
15662Maria Jose F. BorgesAz Running02:41:45.988
16659Maria Aparecida Da SilvaFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva02:43:37.801
17678Natalia YudenitschNucleo Avent02:43:38.607
18707Rosangela De JesusBello X Training02:50:23.887
19754Solange Palmorio Da Silva02:51:22.106
20576Estela Cristina Vaz Rodrigues J&A02:52:04.984
21689Priscila Satomi Nakamura NishimiyaMarcus Sports02:52:29.522
22753Roselandia Luchese03:04:04.918
23712Silvana TokuBello X Training03:04:56.637
24677Naiara Correa Projeto Sana03:06:43.979
25596Glaucy Andrea Goncalves CuetoMarcus Sports03:12:08.854
26536Aurea C De Oliveira BisanNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha03:12:23.879
27637Lucia Helena Storer RibeiroNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha03:14:52.921
28522Ana Paula Dias GomesDiabo66603:17:11.906
29567Ednalva Santos GodoyAruja03:18:57.970
30573Elisabeth Sancheta SantosTopteam03:31:28.917
31714Simone BelmoTop Team03:41:02.656
32708Rosangela Gomes De BritoSelva Run & 03:57:53.442
33626Kelly Dos Santos VieiraTrail Runners Brasil03:57:53.836
34521Ana Lucia Moraes D´Avila04:05:16.888

Categoria 21 Km MASTER MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1752Roberto DonizetiOlimpia Runn01:38:01.957
2566Edivanio CabelelheiroInstituto Prof / Superbid01:44:13.733
3509Aldemir Borges Do NascimentoVai Quem Gue01:45:20.963
4515Alexandre Nilcelio TelesAz Running01:50:34.955
5296Otavio Maceno De MacedoVida Corrida / Superbid01:52:57.010
6609Ismael BelliniOn- Mountain01:53:48.899
7616Joao Neto Alves E SouzaInstituto Prof / Superbid01:56:25.791
8508Aldemar Veiga Lobato#Vacuo02:02:44.469
9704Ronaldo Aparecido De AbreuNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha02:03:16.921
10594Gilmar BezerraAz Running02:04:06.984
11627Kleber Correa Da Costa TevesK&K Run - #Gc_Paratudo02:05:12.989
12617Jose Carlos LeiteLobo Assesso02:06:44.629
13514Alexandre MoBello X Training02:06:56.819
14570Eduardo BatistelliSelva Run & 02:07:41.812
15555Daniel MorroniVw02:08:35.170
16718Talirson Caravalho AssadiMarcus Esport02:08:52.885
17193Marco BessaAz Running02:09:07.975
18532Antonio Dos SantosAz Running02:09:18.947
19713Silvio Kleber PachecoFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva02:10:47.992
20575Emerson BisanNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha02:10:56.870
21666Mario Caetano Da SilvaAdriano Bastos02:11:48.976
22615Joao Batista MirandaPegada Do Rio02:12:27.897
23529Andreilson Romao Da Silva Gate02:13:10.974
24680Nival AmorinAz Running02:13:32.598
25553Clodoado Fazzio Lima MenezesAz Running02:14:03.401
26654Marcos Akira WatanabeNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha02:14:04.760
27736Alexandre Correa Dias02:14:25.824
28702Rogerio MiraHumaita02:14:37.872
29593Gilberto Isidoro PereiraAbm - Amigos Do Bodque Maia02:14:59.927
30746Manuel Francisco Dos Santos Az Running02:16:12.882
31698Ricardo JahaVitamina Abc02:16:14.928
32650Marcelo Martins De MeloPura Bagunca02:17:59.843
33586Flavio AraujoProjeto Sana02:20:51.528
34741Joao MaximoAz Running02:22:06.580
35533Antonio ParkParkventuras02:22:23.974
36549Cesar Augusto De Jesus AaraoKokimbos02:22:35.904
37505Adriano Pereira Vida Corrida / Superbid02:22:54.939
38618Jose Fernandes Bezerra02:22:58.151
39692Reginaldo Leandro De SouzaMetrus-Eamsp02:22:58.997
40569Eduardo Augusto Fernandes Csi - Corredores De Santa Isabel02:24:25.762
41503Adilson Liborio Da SilvaJavali´S Tean02:24:26.796
42543Carlos Jose Jurtick02:25:11.931
43757Valmir Jose Da Silva Suzano02:28:20.970
44512Alexandre BassaniFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva02:28:47.954
45504Adriano GoncalvesInstituto Prof / Superbid02:29:56.940
46583Felisberto De Oliveira Alves02:31:35.138
47590Francisco Das Chagas VerasNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha02:31:40.730
48747Marcello Cenci02:31:55.939
49577Everaldo Silva BastosInstituto Prof / Superbid02:31:59.688
50679Newton Vinicius IrieNengaii02:32:32.820
51619Jose Reinaldo Pereira Dos SantosLago Dos Patos02:32:44.546
52748Marcio Augusto Da Costa02:32:47.897
53687Paulo Cesar Dos Santos02:35:35.747
54728Ulisses Rodrigues De Paula02:36:04.635
55587Flavio Martins GarciaFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva02:36:51.991
56595Gilmar Souza Freitas02:43:47.778
57668Mauro Afranio Costa AlmeidaNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha02:44:46.596
58727Ubaldo Cardoso Da Silva FilhoNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha02:45:43.864
59574Elson Da Silva JuniorAz Running02:46:32.777
60737Carlos Muller02:50:53.755
61568Edson Fernandes Da CostaSuzano02:53:48.793
62597Gregorio Gomes Da SilvaInsanos02:53:54.516
63589Francisco AlMarcus Sports02:54:17.941
64540Carlos Alberto Da Silva MartinsSuzano02:55:48.693
65655Marcos Roberto De GouveiaSuzano02:55:49.954
66523Anderson Dos SantosDiabo66602:56:40.606
67563Edelson De Oliveira Silva Marcus Sports02:56:53.483
68649Marcelo Cherubim Do Prado03:01:49.888
69706Rosandro RosNucleo Avent03:05:25.711
70744Julio Cesar FornazariCruz03:05:44.708
71643Luiz Carlos MartinezNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha03:10:15.893
72571Eduardo De Souza NetoNalva03:10:44.986
73599Guilherme S BorgesNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha03:12:24.347
74601Henrique Massami SassakiJavalis Team03:12:41.883
75669Mauro Marcio RibeiroNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha03:14:53.932
76603Homero ZamboAz Running03:16:52.321
77653Marco P MeirellesUsmundicas03:19:35.269
78697Ricardo HuangNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha03:22:07.665
79524Anderson Maciel De Freitas Nova Equipe Nucleo Montanha03:32:01.874
80701Rogerio CorreaFuncional Beach Guaruja03:34:30.699
81581Fabio Petrisin MunizFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva03:35:36.858
82656Marcos Rubin PerezCm Team03:43:32.676
83664Marildo Paulo OskoFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva05:45:41.168

Categoria 42 Km FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1847Lidia De Lima SimoesAz Running04:50:11.992
2855Priscila Bernardo PerrenoudNengaii04:59:03.948
3830Gabriela De Carvalho4Any105:07:34.924
4815Christine Alencar Costa MoreiraForca Mamba Negra05:11:44.927
5835Isadora Do Carmo Martins PereiraProjeto Sana05:37:21.604
6849Luciana Aparecida CorreaLobo Assesso05:42:57.952
7812Carla Cristina Gomes PriscoNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha05:57:51.992
8854Paloma Cristina Franchat Silva4Any106:01:10.991
9531Angela Asae MiyashitaAz Running06:09:26.998
10810Bruna Di MartinoLobo Assesso06:26:31.610

Categoria 42 Km MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1821Diego Marabesi FerrariProjeto Sana03:15:05.885
2808Ariel Sales PradoAz Running03:37:09.896
3806Alexandre Goncalves De SouzaAz Running03:39:03.856
4801Ademir Pedro De Lima Da CruzInstituto Prof / Superbid03:46:48.992
5867Thiago Martins Orgelio 4Any1 / Lobo Guara03:54:20.751
6856Rafael Da CuLobo Assesso04:01:06.708
7818Danilo MancioCmt Performa04:20:17.423
8846Leonardo Vinicius IrieNengaii04:21:05.846
9823Douglas Elias Da CostaForca Mamba Negra04:22:26.816
10822Douglas Barbosa Da CunhaJvm Trail Run04:25:40.716
11804Alex Sander De Oliveira JustinoLobo Adventure04:28:18.954
12844Leandro Dos Santos GoncalvesUltragoes04:33:48.918
13845Leandro Figueiredo AlvesSantos Clube De Corredores04:33:51.793
14820Diego Da Silva NascimentoFitextreme04:44:45.972
15833Gustavo Luiz Machado De Souza04:44:46.358
16831George Michael Do Rosario04:50:33.733
17814Cassio Henrique Vaz LemesHouse Running Club04:52:21.812
18871Wagner Roberto MolinaLobo Adventure04:58:32.924
19863Rogerio MaroAssessoria Alan Zonzini/ Marottrail05:06:03.235
20872Welker Verissimo SantosAz Running05:06:11.378
21843Leandro De Paula BarbosaCanal Elevacao05:06:13.940
22873Welthon Sousa LemesCaveira Mustache Team05:22:16.976
23851Luis Fernando Dias De SouzaZtrack05:22:45.229
24802Akira ItoFit4Life Academia & Assessoria Esportiva05:27:57.947
25834Isac Luiz CatoAz Running05:31:56.861
26876Roberto Ferraz De Carvalho05:36:07.726
27877William Koiti Kawano05:48:59.790
28827Felipe CorreaFuncional Beach Guaruja05:54:22.654
29828Fernando FabricioBello X Training06:05:19.680
30826Fabio FischerBello X Training06:12:44.734
31857Rafael Rodrigues Da SilvaStudio Eco06:48:57.850
32861Ricardo Fernandes Da SilvaTop Team06:48:58.528
33829Fernando Morais LorcaPegadas Na Trilha/Studioeco06:48:58.908
34824Erick Djavan Cosme Damiao De Oliveira Lopes06:53:23.949

Categoria 42 Km MASTER FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1848Lidiane Dos Santos OrtiNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha06:04:33.977
2811Carine Soares Da SilvaNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha06:11:33.847
3853Maria Jose Louback De CamposNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha06:26:31.722
4842Katia Sanches ParraMarcus Sports06:54:31.999

Categoria 42 Km MASTER MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1865Sergio Antonio MachadoAtletas E Vencedores03:51:44.687
2837Jean Carlo Da SilvaBello X Training04:19:54.956
3860Ricardo De Carvalho4Any104:19:54.982
4819Dario Jose RochaAz Running04:25:19.867
5841Jose Pedro Da SilvaPn Treinamento04:35:39.824
6805Alexandre Nunes De PaulaCsi - Corredores De Santa Isabel04:49:45.890
7836Isaias Antunes Da SilvaTeam Los Cadelos Trail Run05:01:31.999
8875Plinio Siqueira De Queiroz05:20:23.109
9869Valdinei AlvesForca Tatica/Topteam05:24:45.789
10858Reinaldo De MedeirosLago Dos Patos05:28:36.986
11859Ricardo Aparecido AntonioAz Running05:39:18.870
12838Joao Batista L De AvilaEquipe 100 Juizo05:39:32.627
13870Valdir Cardoso Junior4Any105:56:58.919
14817Claudio R R ChagasRunning Beers05:59:24.894
15807Antonio Carlos Barboza De OliveiraBolo 4 Estac06:12:31.956
16862Rodolfo Goncalez RodriguezAz Running06:13:45.584
17813Carlos Huang Nova Equipe Nucleo Montanha06:28:16.885
18816Claudio Miguel AmaroLago Dos Patos06:35:44.570
19850Luciano Alexandre FonsecaAz Running06:47:50.993
20852Manoel Eduardo De SouzaNova Equipe Nucleo Montanha06:53:20.982
21839Joao Bosco Camargo De SouzaMarcus Sports06:54:32.623