';

Corrida de Férias - Circuito FITEC de Corrida de Rua

Limpar

Categoria A1 (16-24 ANOS)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
111WELLINGTON PEREIRA LIMAM1800:20:36.941
26FRANCISCO RAULM00:21:45.009
312ROBSON SOUSA DE ANDRADEM2100:23:16.220
417GIOVANE NASCIMENTOM2300:23:42.017
51ANTONIO LUCAS DA SILVAM00:24:56.860
67CAIO GUILHERME DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA M1700:24:56.861
72LUCAS CAVALCANTE DIASM2300:26:29.588
83MATHEUS ANTONIO VASCONCELO GIRAO M1800:28:00.977
98Luis Fernando Pontes MartinsM1600:28:17.770
1016TULIO VIANA M2300:29:30.500
1115DANIEL CHARLEY FERREIRA UMBELINO FILHOM1800:29:41.167
1260JACKSON BOENO DE LIMAM1900:30:10.921
1310Dylan Lenon Silva BenícioM2100:37:03.854
1414FRANCISCO LUCAS GOMES DE SOUSAM1900:40:43.994
159JOSÉ DAVI DA SILVA PEREIRAM1900:41:33.446
165CAIO MARQUES DA SILVA M1600:50:07.008

Categoria B1 (25-29 ANOS)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
145LUCAS ANDRADE M00:18:31.674
248EltonM2500:19:09.910
331Francisco Evanildo Felipe BarbosaM2500:19:29.277
442VICTOR MOURA TRAVASSOSM2700:19:48.469
520YGOR CAMPELO FRAGA M2600:20:17.818
637CAIO DOUGLAS LOPES DA SILVAM2800:23:00.608
744JOSÉ IRAN DA SILVA JÚNIORM2700:25:39.178
833Michel Castro dos SantosM2700:26:54.807
946Bruno RanieryM2400:28:49.943
1049MARCONDES LUIS DA COSTAM00:30:56.074
1134Mike Costa da SilvaM2400:31:22.964
1241RANGELISSON RODRIGUES DE ABREUM2500:31:47.782
1347DIEGO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUESM2800:33:06.525
1443FRANCISCO ADALBERTO PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIORM2800:33:38.741
15257DAVI FERREIRA DE MORAES M2700:35:28.565
1632FRANCISCO FLAVISON SOUSA LIMAM00:35:35.902
1738João Vitor Duarte CostaM2500:37:00.642
1839ITALO RIOS DE PAIVAM2700:38:26.556
1928ANTONIO WERTONM2500:38:41.885
2019RAFAEL DA SILVA FÉLIXM00:41:23.861
2125SAVIO RERISON DOS SANTOS CHAVESM2800:46:25.865
2236William Carneiro da SilvaM2800:46:57.511
2329ÍTALO PEREIRA DA SILVAM2800:47:56.616
2440MARINALDO MATEUS DE SOUSAM2800:49:56.835
2527IAGO SILVA PARENTE VIANAM2501:00:39.581

Categoria B2 (30-34 ANOS)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
172MANOEL MESSIAS ALMEIDA DA ROCHAM3200:18:41.343
274JOSEPH SAMPAIO FEITOSAM3100:19:12.927
359Antonio Leandro Costa dos SantosM3300:19:40.522
466FRANCISCO JOSIVALDO GOMES DA SILVAM3000:20:11.719
573MARCUS VINÍCIUS SILVA DE LIMAM3100:20:12.600
670ANTONIO JOSE DA SILVA FREITASM3200:20:14.784
775FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS TAVARESM3300:22:07.265
850DIEGO FRANCISCO M00:23:23.853
984ALEXANDRE DE ALMAIDAM3300:24:24.010
10254 FRANCISCO HERBERT FRANKLIN SALESM3100:24:24.015
1152CARLOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRAM3000:24:38.750
1258WESLEY NOGUEIRA DA SILVAM3300:24:54.844
1365EDGLEYSON ABREU MUNIZM3200:25:47.801
1476JOSE IRANILDOM3200:27:06.590
1562Francisco Vandenberg da Silva LimaM3000:27:06.591
1653ELADIO RIBEIRO BRAGAM3200:27:40.061
1781FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS PIMENTA OLIVEIRAM3100:27:51.919
1861Francisco Leandro Cavalcante de LimaM2900:28:29.551
1983ISRAEL AMORIM M2900:28:43.903
2085JUNIOR MARTINS FRANCISCO JOSE RIBEIROM00:29:15.727
2167DAVID ALBUQUERQUE DIASM00:29:27.775
2280ROMULO GUIMARAES NUNES M3200:29:36.155
2364WILTON DA ROCHA DE ANDRADEM3200:30:15.694
2454MANOEL SOARES DA COSTA FILHOM00:30:27.282
2577CARLOS ADRIANO PACHECO DA SILVAM3300:34:31.386
2651LUIS ANDERSON DE ARAUJO M2900:34:33.914
2778ALAN FREITAS SILVAM3300:35:11.963
2869FRANCISCO THIAGO P. VASCONCELOSM3100:40:13.605
29109GUILHERME NOGUEIRAM00:40:50.532
30293MATHEUS FILGUEIRAS M2900:47:50.871
31282CASSIANO GOMES DOS SANTOSM3300:55:41.918
3268kleiton Rodrigues gondimM3200:59:35.707

Categoria C1 (35-39 ANOS)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1105Francisco Gleidson Melo XavierM3800:18:08.238
288ANTONIO ANDRÉ FERREIRA DE MENEZESM3800:18:34.833
3114MANUEL SANTANAM00:18:55.262
4130MÁRCIO LOURENÇO SARAIVAM3800:20:11.720
5129LUCAS DA SILVA MOURAM3700:20:36.503
6126KLEBER SILVA GOMESM3700:21:33.288
7120Valério do Nascimento OliveiraM3500:21:36.567
8136EDUARDO SILVAM3600:21:57.936
994WAGNER FREITAS DA SILVAM3600:23:05.396
10118SIDNEY SOARES DA SILVAM00:23:26.545
11132CARLOS DE ABREU ROGÉRIO DA SILVAM3500:23:32.180
12107Francisco José da RochaM3600:23:56.265
1395ANTONIO GAMA JUNIORM00:24:00.625
14138StenioM3700:24:24.013
1587SIGEFREDO M00:24:24.964
1690ANTONIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA M3700:24:25.687
17134JOSÉ RUBENS AGUIAR M3400:24:25.690
18124ERINALDO LOPES LUZM3800:27:06.589
1999FRANCISCO ELIELTON SOUSA QUEIROZM3800:27:13.952
20117PAULO RAMON RODRIGUES TAVARESM00:27:18.952
21111Jandgleison Alves da silvaM3800:27:44.758
22139José NarcéM3600:28:23.725
23119Vagner da SiM3600:28:35.780
24127Francisco Solano de O.R. BisnetoM3800:29:27.957
2589IGNACIO WYURIO DOS SANTOSM00:29:42.443
26121LUIZ EDUARDO NOGUEIRA REBOUÇASM3800:30:15.452
27102adriano gabriel da costaM3400:30:23.446
28131OBADIAS DOS SANTOS SILVAM00:31:47.344
29135DERMERSON DA SILVA BARBOSA M3400:31:48.878
3086ARI FRANCISCO BEZERRA FILHO M3700:33:06.524
31106Francisco Gleyson de Lima SantosM3600:33:34.386
32123MÁRCIO PEREIRA PINHEIROM3400:33:40.253
33108Francisco Wellington Xavier da SilvaM3600:34:25.935
34110Helcio Oliveira da SilvaM00:34:36.197
35116Nivaldo Jerônimo de Souza AlencarM3800:35:49.610
3693ROGER COELHO DA COSTA M3700:36:00.054
37100DANIEL SARAIVA SOBREIRAM3700:37:22.590
38350José Valdenir de AraújoM3800:37:52.151
3992RENATO HEBERT MONTE DE MOURAM3500:39:23.892
40307JOÃO ANTONIO DE SOUSAM3600:52:06.000
4198FRANCISCO GILSON ALVES FILHO M3601:00:38.577
42122LINCOLN CALIXTO MATEUSM3801:11:29.542

Categoria C2 (40-44 ANOS)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1141FRANCISCO CLAUDIO MIGUEL DOS SANTOSM4300:18:19.966
2167ROBERTO OLIVEIRA DE ABREUM4300:18:44.571
3161JOSE MARIO DE SOUSA M3900:19:15.086
4154ROGÉRIO DO NASCIMENTO DA COSTAM3900:20:04.935
5153LUIS CARLOS SOUSA M3900:20:29.539
6143FRANCISCO HYLLANM00:20:39.720
7173Manoel Messias MONTEIRO JUNIORM3900:20:44.744
8142RAIMUNDO ALVES DA SILVAM00:22:24.394
9174Erivaldo Alves CabralM3900:22:35.536
10166ANTONIO SUERNON GAUDENCIO ALMEIDAM4200:23:41.630
11171LUIZ CLAUDIO DA SILVA TRAVASSOSM4000:24:10.953
12175CASSIO RUBIOM3900:25:29.489
13259ECLEUTON ROCHA LOPESM4300:25:47.925
14151Maurílio Girão Lopes AndradeM4100:27:13.563
15178OrdileyM4000:28:34.792
16165ARILSON SOARES DOS SANTOSM4000:28:36.794
17170FRANCISCO ANTONIO DE ABREU DAS CHAGASM3900:29:21.438
18158Cley Jefferson CavalcanteM4200:29:49.974
19163JULIANO ESTEVAM DANTASM4200:32:15.848
20179Francisco Assis deM4200:33:02.459
21159Osmundo Pontes de SousaM4100:33:18.466
22149FLAVIO WAGNER CARNEIROM00:35:47.580
23157LEONARDO ABREU MARTINSM4300:36:13.853
24169JOSÉ JEAN MOREIRA LEMOSM4100:36:31.788
25162ECLEUTON ROCHA LOPESM4300:36:45.384
26152Nilson Ribeiro RochaM4200:37:48.848
27148Carlos Alberto de Figueiredo JuniorM4200:38:25.425
28147André dos Santo LinsM4200:39:55.544
29146Adalberto Félix Carneiro de AlmeidaM4200:41:39.946
30155JOSÉ MATTOSM4100:45:07.588
31140JOZIBIA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAM4200:45:11.479
32156JOÃO JAIRM4200:45:51.969
33160AUGUSTO MONTEIRO JUNIORM3900:45:54.221
34172ALAN VERASM3900:45:54.963
35164ANTONIO FÁBIO BORGES DA SILVAM4100:51:05.693
36150JOSE CARLOS MORAESM00:52:05.693

Categoria D1 (45-49 ANOS)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1196Saleondes Rocha GoisM4700:19:19.652
2205ANTONIO CLAUDIO SANTOS DE SOUSAM4700:20:34.870
3198FRANCISCO BOBY ROCHA DE LIMAM4500:21:04.946
4181FRANCISCO JOSE DA SILVA ABREUM4600:22:11.960
5182ANTONIO CARLOS DE ARAUJO M4600:22:34.092
6206SÉRGIO E SILVA CARVALHOM4400:22:43.997
7210EDVAN OLIVEIRAM4600:22:52.764
8195Odilon Souza brilhante NetoM4500:23:18.252
9201LUIS ALBERTO ALMEIDA RAULINOM4500:23:27.740
10209Francisco AdercioM4700:24:13.165
11208CID SILVA GOM4400:24:17.299
12184Agamenon de AraújoM4800:25:18.394
13187Félix Luis Borgess VieiraM4600:25:25.760
14188Francisco Reginaldo Bezerra PinheiroM4500:25:31.737
15194Marcos Aurélio Gomes PradoM4500:26:18.727
16202FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PEREIRAM4600:26:45.863
17197Sebastião Agostinho do NascimentoM4800:27:18.174
18207JOSÉ RICARDO MOREIRA DIASM4800:30:16.759
19180JOSE RAIMUNDO DOMINGOS DO CARMO M4700:33:11.695
20199NARCÉLIO PINHEIROM4500:33:38.740
21186Erasmo Garcia Amaral FilhoM4600:33:44.576
22214ANTONIO ELENILTON PEREIRAM4700:34:06.857
23185Antonio Oseas Araujo de OliveiraM4600:34:37.739
24204JOCELIO GOMES DO NASCIMENTOM4800:35:43.398
25200JOAQUIM PINHEIRO DE ALMEIDA JÚNIORM4500:39:03.872
26211FRANCISCO FERNANDESM4600:40:56.836
27203JOSÉ NAPOLEAO DA SILVA NORMANDOM4600:41:39.947
28190José e Silva de Sant’AnnaM4700:44:59.922
29191José Renato de Queiroz PeixotoM4500:45:33.659
30213JOSE JUCIE ESTEVÃO DE OLIVEIRAM4600:50:43.817

Categoria D2 (50-54 ANOS)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1224Valmir Henrique Monteiro da SilvaM5000:18:57.986
2217MANOEL NAZERNO FERREIRA DE CASTRO M5000:19:30.789
3228ANTONIO JOSE AMORINM5000:20:47.107
4258MANACES DE SOUSA FEITOSA M5200:22:14.814
5229FRANCISCO JOACÍLIO BEZERRA DE MESQUITAM5000:22:34.090
6219Cledivaldo Silva BandeiraM4900:23:39.730
7231José Acrísio Ferreira PereiraM5300:25:12.507
8221Jose Augusto de SenaM5200:26:41.656
9215ANANIAS DE SOUSA JERONIMO M5000:27:23.456
10222José Rogildo AlvesM5300:27:24.812
11226ANTONIO HERBEN A. BARBOSAM4900:27:41.629
12218Antonio Vicente FerreiraM5000:29:21.439
13225Paulo Sérgio Ximenes SabinoM4900:32:35.299
14220João Frrancisco Mendes de OliveiraM5100:33:52.384
15223Marcus Vinicius Campos AiresM5300:35:44.565
16230FRANCISCO ANTONIO MORAES SAMPAIOM4900:36:20.231
17227FRANCISCO REGIS ALVES CRISOSTOMOM5000:43:35.376
18256FRANCISCO WELINTON CAVALVANTE ALVESM5000:43:39.910

Categoria E1 (55 ANOS ACIMA)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1242Ziziu BrasileiroM5600:21:27.070
2233ANTONIO GOMES DE CASTROM5600:21:31.814
3245JUSSIER DAMASCENOM5700:21:56.030
4236André Lúcio ChavesM5700:23:11.481
5248RAIMUNDO XAVIER DA SILVAM00:24:06.251
6240José Valter MendesM00:27:19.591
7244RAIMUNDO NONATO FARIAS DE VASCONCELOSM5700:28:57.979
8243CARLOS ROBERTO SALES M00:29:29.812
9250JOSE EDVO DA SILVAM00:30:34.571
10241Paulo Roberto Soares NogueiraM5500:30:45.890
11247ANTONIO CARLOS VASCONCELOS M00:31:32.376
12249ZilcarM5500:31:37.550
13239Gilson de Oliveira Vinhas JúniorM5600:34:24.996
14246ANTONIO GERALDO TORRESM00:35:26.458
15237Edson francisco da silva nogueiraM00:38:17.846
16235Alfredo Henrique da Silva FilhoM5500:38:33.548
17238Francisco Carlos Ferreira LimaM5401:11:27.700

Categoria F1 (16-24 ANOS)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1269ANA KARLA BORGES LOPESF2300:25:59.831
2265Jucileide Monteiro CoelhoF2100:26:54.832
3261GISELE DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA F2200:27:07.460
4270JANAINA FIRMIANO ALVESF2300:27:32.759
5262GLAILDE DE SOUSA MARQUES F1900:27:45.303
6499Flávia Ellen deF2300:30:56.429
7268ANA RAQUELE JUSTINO SILVAF2200:31:32.784
8490Francisca Denise Alcântaras VasconcelosF2300:35:36.813
9272ANA CAROLINA F. DE SOUSAF1900:39:57.837
10263JOANA D'ARC RODRIGUES ROCHAF2300:41:49.309
11267DIANDRA MONTEIRO CRISOSTOMOF1300:44:57.416
12266Suelem Moraes LimaF2200:45:38.744
13498NATALIA GOMES MEIRELES F2100:45:49.885
14275MONALIZA DAMASCENOF2200:45:57.955
15276LOANIA KARICIAF00:48:48.847
16271MIRELLA SANTOS TRAVASSOSF2001:10:39.655

Categoria F2 (25-34 ANOS)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1304JOCICLEIDE DE SOUSA FREITASF2700:24:02.647
2285Adriana Gomes AmaralF3300:27:17.955
3310ROBERTA DA SILVA GOMESF3000:27:23.991
4318ANTONIA ROSIMAR ABREU VIANAF3000:27:52.649
5319CLEIDIANE DE SOUSA FREITASF2500:29:12.201
6253VITORIA RÉGIS DO CARMO NOJOSAF2500:29:21.437
7290Eleonete Gadelha VieiraF2600:29:35.735
8311FRANCISCA REJANE BANDEIRA SILVAF3200:29:53.824
9287Aline Costa NobreF2600:31:32.858
10500BRENA KESSYA SOARES BARBOSAF2700:31:56.765
11494MIRIAN DA SILVA ARAUJO F3000:32:19.980
12495PAULA CRISTINY LIMA DA SILVAF3000:32:53.452
13329MARINA MONTEIRO CAVALCANTE F2400:32:53.952
14327RENATA BESSA DE CARVALHOF2700:33:02.446
15312FRANCISCA ERINETE DE ALMEIDA ANDRADEF3100:33:14.990
16322Sayarah LayaneF2500:33:23.906
17313FRANCISCA REGIANE BANDEIRA SILVAF3200:33:44.465
18277GILANE COSMO DE PAIVAF3100:34:01.942
19291Helen Regina Rodrigues de SousaF2500:34:01.943
20325VANESSA LUANA ARRUDA DE ALMEIDAF3000:34:03.944
21298Rosilene Chagas SobrinhoF3100:34:52.804
22489Lidiane do Nascimento Marques AlvesF3200:35:31.972
23316ISAURA MARIA FÉLIX VITURIANOF3200:35:49.528
24294Mylla ferreira mouraF2700:36:33.930
25314LISSIA SILVA RODRIGUESF2800:37:31.884
26317BRINGITE TACIANA ALMEIDAF3300:37:55.022
27308ELIDIANE CAVALCANTE QUEIROZF3300:39:24.713
28301Pablicia da Silva de SousaF3200:39:24.714
29295NATÁLIA SAMPAIOF00:39:41.359
30286Aline Carneiro MacárioF2600:39:55.286
31292Lidiane Caetano de OliveiraF3000:40:06.316
32278ALESSANDRA OLIVEIRA SILVA FÉLIXF00:41:22.401
33299Vanessa Andrade BezerraF3200:41:22.402
34320KellyF2400:42:19.818
35324Maria RosângelaF3300:43:37.961
36303BRENA LUANA DE C. F. NOGUEIRAF2800:44:18.600
37302Alinne Brasil PedrosaF3300:45:25.890
38321MICHELE ALMEF3300:45:46.788
39300ANA PAULA OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADEF3300:45:51.250
40423MARIA JUCILENEF2900:45:57.956
41297Robênia da Costa SalomãoF3200:47:36.470
42326ANTONIA JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA TRAVASSOSF2700:47:50.743
43296Rebeca Matos FreireF2800:48:02.266
44289Dionizia da Silva SousaF3000:48:12.500
45306GRASIANA OLIVEIRA SOUSAF3000:48:48.819
46284GRAZIELE CORREIRA MOREIRAF2900:50:59.850
47279AILANA CRISTINA DA SILVA DIAS F3100:51:29.926
48288Apoliana de matos ribeiroF3100:52:22.383
49482CINTIA ROBERTA GOMES DOS SANTOSF3300:54:07.096
50483DAYSE ALVES MACÁRIO DOS SANTOSF2900:55:57.437

Categoria G (35-44 ANOS)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1396Ana KellyF3900:24:53.429
2388ANTONIA EDNEIDE GOMES DE SOUSAF4200:25:22.982
3361Rita de Cascia Pinto de GoisF4200:25:43.540
4348Andréa Almeida Sales de OliveiraF3800:25:55.807
5456Joelma Oliveira da SilvaF3600:26:06.898
6403luiza da cruz silvaF3900:26:55.529
7335ROSIMEIRE ALVES DE SOUSA F3700:26:58.244
8332GERUSA BRAGA DE SOUSA F4000:26:59.810
9341TEREZA CRISTINA DA SILVAF3500:28:01.966
10404JoseleneF3900:28:35.220
11387FRANCISCA DE ASSIS LOBO LIMAF3600:28:43.039
12354Gilvania dos Santos QueirozF3500:29:07.795
13400Maria ElizeteF3400:29:12.003
14357Juçara Aparecida PachecoF3500:29:27.076
15415Ana celia leandro da cruzF3900:29:37.691
16113Elidiane Souza MacêdoF3600:31:14.912
17405RIVENIA ALVESF3600:31:16.764
18378ANGELA KELLY DE MELO FERREIRAF3600:31:48.941
19359Lucivania Meneses de OliveiraF3500:32:10.920
20381ROCHELE VILELA ALVES DANTASF3800:32:15.519
21363Vanusa Alves DouradoF3800:32:31.801
22353Erilene Rodrigues da PenhaF3500:32:35.545
23370Maria de Fátima Nascimento AguiarF4200:33:08.716
24372Laura Brustulin de QueirozF3500:33:12.018
25347Ana Elena Maia de OliveiraF4300:33:21.580
26367MARIA VANDERLEA DE LIMAF3500:33:34.062
27382DALVA LUCIANA ALMEIDA HOLANDAF3600:34:23.902
28407Aldenira Vasconcelos da cruzF4000:35:29.996
29345Alessandra Silva LimaF3900:35:35.588
30392JEYSE MACHADO SAMPAIOF3800:36:22.794
31401Maria DultraF3400:37:32.709
32402Maria ElireideF3600:39:08.319
33356MYRNA PONTES MOREIRAF00:39:09.802
34362Suelen Ferreira MartinsF3400:39:16.915
35393MARILENE SANTOS TRAVASSOSF4200:39:51.163
36371Neila Maria dos Santos Rebouças F4100:40:44.005
37331PATRICIA DA SILVA TORRESF4300:40:59.437
38355Isaira Batista da SilveiraF3900:41:39.665
39340EUDENIA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS F3500:42:01.566
40375FABIANA OLIVEIRA DE PAIVAF3600:42:02.950
41394VERONICA HOLANDAF4000:42:06.650
42391CIRLANE FERNANDES CRUZF3600:42:22.864
43377TYCIANE CAMILA L. DOS SANTOSF3400:43:30.181
44368MARIA APARECIDA OLIVEIRA LUZF4000:43:32.065
45398MARIA CLICEF3700:43:56.667
46386LEIZA JANE LOPES LIMA DE ABREUF3400:44:11.711
47385ANA KARINY DE PAULA SOUSA MOURAF3800:44:34.019
48390ALEXSANDRA BELTRÃO VILHENAF3800:44:36.704
49399GEOVANA ALVES DE LIMAF3600:44:41.700
50406AlineF3500:47:09.033
51395Francisca AdrianaF4000:47:30.455
52351Eliene Ferreira PereiraF3900:47:34.711
53384FRANCISCA ERMELINA FERREIRA DE SOUSA FREIREF3500:48:43.443
54352Elineuda gomes de aguiarF3900:49:00.872
55376TATIANA CRISTINA O. DE S. DA PONTEF3600:49:41.692
56383FÁBIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS MOURAF4100:51:01.296
57337MARIA GORETTI GONÇALO DE LIMAF3600:53:20.244
58183FRANCISCA DANIELLY ALVES VIANAF3400:53:22.609
59358LUCIANA TENOF00:55:37.730
60349Diane Cruz Rolim Esmeraldo MoraesF3500:55:40.159
61481TATIANA GOMES DOS SANTOS F3600:55:54.532
62365ANA MARGARETH DA S. COSTAF4100:57:23.031
63379FABIANA SILVA COSTAF4000:57:35.931
64366LÚCIA HELENA SOUSA CRUZF4300:57:41.411
65339GILCINEIDE ALVES F4101:00:38.606
66364LIDIANE NOGUEIRA REBOUÇAS F3501:11:24.963

Categoria GERAL FEMININO

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1305PEDRINA DA SILVA VIEIRAF2600:19:44.849
2309MARIA TATIANA DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVAF2700:22:25.524
3315TATIANA ABREU DA SILVAF2900:23:17.366

Categoria GERAL MASCULINO

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1128JOSÉ MÁRIO DE SOUSA RODRIGUESM3400:17:34.595
271DARLYSON EMANOEL DA SILVAM2900:17:36.287
313ANTONIO ALDEILTON RIBEIRO SALESM2100:17:36.300

Categoria H1 (45-54 ANOS)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1426ELIVANE FERREIRA DOS SANTOSF4400:29:08.991
2429RAQUEL LENILDE DE ABREU MESQUITAF4800:29:53.825
3432MARIA ROSANGELA LIMA MOREIRAF4500:32:18.807
4416Iamara Bastos GomesF5000:33:00.762
5424FRANCISCA ELIZIANA PINHEIROF4500:33:41.796
6422Vilani Rodrigues dos SantosF4500:34:13.577
7425ANTONIA EDNA R. MEDEIROSF4600:35:22.877
8409MARIA DO SOCORRO SOUSAF00:36:03.832
9430ELIZETE VIEIRA DE SOUSAF4800:41:07.233
10491FRANCISCA DE CASTRO LEMOS F5000:41:37.872
11418Maria Mônica Moura e AguiarF5300:41:49.309
12433Maria ZeliaF5100:42:19.817
13417Joelma Lima CavalcanteF4700:42:20.703
14412FRANCISCA LUZ CAVALVANTE ALVES F5200:43:47.135
15421Socorro Flávia Girão Borges PeixotoF4500:45:45.549

Categoria H2 (55 ANOS ACIMA)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1434MARIA EDNA SOARES F00:32:02.764
2439EDLEUZA DE FÁTIMA MAIAF5500:34:23.547
3436Francisca Pereira da SilvaF00:36:06.855
4437Liduina Beserra AlmeidaF00:44:05.736
5438Maria Elizabeth de Oliveira CavalcanteF5700:45:07.589
6435Fernanda Sousa AlmeidaF5500:51:27.805