';

Circuito das Praias - 2ª Etapa

Limpar

Categoria 12 Km FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1749TATIANE COUTINHO FRANÇAMV Runners Brasil00:45:46.825
2568JANAINA MINAS MOREIRA00:46:00.444
3762VANESSA DIAS DA SILVA00:49:01.748
4672MARIANA MORAES BOCHENEKSUZANO00:49:26.904
5746TANIA REGINA MOREIRA PINTO00:49:53.268
6565IVANY SILVABello X Trainning00:50:30.886
7804MARCIA CRISTINA DA SILVA00:51:28.869
8607JULIANA SANTANA SANTOSBERTIOGA00:52:11.655
9393AMANDA FERNANDES LEMOS 00:53:36.780
10516ELAINE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:53:49.475
11747TÂNIA SOARES DE SOUZA00:54:09.707
12631LUCIANE DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA00:55:10.985
13773WANESSA ROBERTA DA SILVAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:56:28.979
14730SARA DA CONCEIÇÃOCorre Mineira00:56:42.902
15640MANOELITA DE OLIVEIRABERTIOGA00:56:43.953
16685NOELE LANÇABello X Trainning00:56:44.225
17289PATRICIA DA SILVA PEREIRAANDREA REIS00:57:28.830
18665MARIA DE SOUZA LIMAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:58:36.713
19663MARIA DE FATIMA SOUZA LIMAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:58:37.154
20494CRISTINA CAMPO DOS SANTOS SOUZAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:59:07.702
21691PAULA REGINA CUNHA DE SOUZA00:59:15.523
22459ANDREIA SOARES NEVESclube dos amigos00:59:59.963
23689PATRICIA BOMBello X Trainning01:00:02.722
24785CAROLINE BESERRA FURTADOBello X Trainning01:01:40.929
25796GRACIELA BARBOSA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS01:02:03.940
26737SILVIA PIRES DA SILVAPEITO DE POMBO01:03:17.859
27458ADRIANA DE CARVALHO01:04:24.516
28485CINTIA MOTANA PIMENTEL REISFoco na corr01:04:55.931
29473CARLA OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJOANDREA REIS01:05:34.493
30556GUILHERMINA GOMES ROSALINOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID01:05:34.856
31793FABIANA CHRISTEL DOS SANTOS KAMEOKA01:07:06.811
32678MICHELE LAGO BRANDAOBello X Trainning01:07:09.947
33661MARCIA BATISTA REBOUÇASBERTIOGA01:08:15.909
34614KATIA MOTANA PIMENTEL PORTOFoco na corr01:08:20.126
35716ROBERTA DA SILVA SANTOS01:08:36.979
36601JOSEFA CRISTBello X Trainning01:12:05.970
37615KELLY PEREIRA DA SILVA01:12:08.788
38750TATIANE NATALY DUARTE SANTA CRUZInsanos Runn01:17:07.268
39622LENE SANT´ANA DE ARAUJOPC Projeto de corredores01:17:21.710
40460ANDREZZA DE ALMEIDA SOUSALoKas por Corrida SP01:23:44.762

Categoria 12 Km MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1444ALEXSANDRO MATOS SANTOSVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:35:26.896
2429ADEMIR PEDRO DE LIMA DA CRUZINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:38:12.952
3812CELSO RODRIGUES CANDIDO00:38:17.716
4586JORGE RENNÉ NASCIMENTOBERTIOGA00:38:17.876
5449AMAURI DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:39:23.942
6720ROBSON ALEXANDREInsanos Runn00:39:38.510
7711RICARDO CASTRO ROCHAANDREA REIS00:40:57.303
8621LEANDRO ROLOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:41:14.716
9754TIAGO DA SILVAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:43:24.989
10492CRISTIANO DOS SANTOSUSIMINAS00:43:25.939
11627LUAN SOARES ARAUJOclube dos amigos00:43:33.966
12577JENIVALDO DOS SANTOSBello X Trainning00:43:44.852
13584JONNATHAN CHRISTIAN CONCEIÇÃOBERTIOGA00:43:44.988
14563ISAIAS DE AZEVEDO ROCHAInsanos Runn00:43:54.890
15441ALEXANDRE AKIYAMABello X Trainning00:44:50.933
16457ANDRE LUIS SANTOS SANT'ANNA VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:45:12.380
17549GEORGE CHAVES LOPES00:45:13.027
18482CAUÊ VINICIUS RODRIGUESBERTIOGA00:45:24.913
19765VINICIUS DE SOUZA COSTAMapa00:45:25.462
20748TARCIZIO AGOSTINHO DE ARAÚJOPC Projeto de corredores00:45:39.625
21462ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOSBERTIOGA00:46:07.965
22468BRUNO ALBERTO DA SILVABS Assessoria Espotiva00:46:57.837
23525ERIVAM MENDES LINSUSIMINAS00:47:07.960
24453ANDERSON MOURA FONSECABello X Trainning00:47:27.896
25759VALDIR SILVA MOREIRA00:47:29.114
26770WALLAS UGO SOUZA SANTOSclube dos amigos00:48:07.954
27646MARCELO ROGERIO DE ALMEIDAUSIMINAS00:48:31.990
28727SAMUEL TELES SILVAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:48:50.620
29596JOSE RICARDO DE OLIVEIRAAmigos runners00:48:55.958
30699RAFAEL DOS SANTOS NUCCIBERTIOGA00:49:25.817
31777YURI ROCHA CARVALHOSUZANO00:49:50.840
32794FERNANDO FABRICIO GERMANO BEZERRABello X Trainning00:50:16.661
33650MARCIO DANTAS MENEZESVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:50:20.773
34585JORGE NATALICIO DA SILVABERTIOGA00:50:23.719
35706RENAN DE OLIVEIRABERTIOGA00:50:40.778
36801LEANDRO SALUSTIANO DA SILVA00:50:59.967
3732ANDRÉ LUIZ DA PENHAUSIMINAS00:51:02.484
38561HUGO TAMARIBUCHI TOMITABERTIOGA00:51:20.665
39783CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA00:51:23.811
40507EDER SASAKI HARA00:52:07.996
41496DANIEL DOS SANTOSBERTIOGA00:52:26.971
42734SÉRGIO ROBERTO GALANTE RIBEIROBERTIOGA00:52:47.827
43700RAFAEL PAULINO SILVABello X Trainning00:52:51.892
44682NATANAEL FERNANDES ROCHAUSIMINAS00:52:57.418
45455ANDERSON VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:53:33.571
46488CLAUDIO CEZARIO CAPISTRANO JÚNIORSUZANO00:53:37.128
47683NELINHO RODRIGUES BRAGAUSIMINAS00:53:40.638
48438ALEX BARBOSA LIMAUSIMINAS00:53:41.991
49600JOSE WALLISON AMANCIO SANTANAPEITO DE POMBO00:54:33.913
50535FABIO MARTINS PORTOFoco na corr00:54:34.755
51791EDUARDO BELLIATO WADA00:55:13.950
52506DOUGLAS RODRIGUES PAGEÚBERTIOGA00:56:24.998
53559HAROLDO DOS SANTOS MENDES365krun00:56:29.238
54119FELIPE ALEIXO365krun00:56:34.086
55464ANTONIO RIBEIRO LAJA R ANTONIOSesc santos00:57:30.947
56131FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SILVASANDREA REIS00:58:21.834
57800KAUÊ TRINDADE LESSA PAULOBello X Trainning01:00:08.937
58619LEANDRO DOS SANTOS RIBEIROPé de Vento01:00:23.965
59557GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GOMES SBRUZZIUSIMINAS01:00:55.604
60533FÁBIO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRABERTIOGA01:03:50.897
61743SYLLAS AUGUSTUS MARINHO MOREIRAELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA01:05:25.986
62534FÁBIO KAMEOKA01:07:06.942
63476CARLOS EDUARDO PIMENTEL DE SOUZAFoco na corr01:08:19.917
64121FELIPE SANTOS NASCIMENTOBarrichelo01:08:36.726
65489CLEBER DE CARVALHO01:10:18.891
66795GABRIEL ESPIRITO SANTO MARTINS PEREIRA01:10:56.728

Categoria 12 Km MASTER FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1437ALBA LIMA ALBERTIOGA00:45:13.347
2625LIVIA ABADE FOLHA AUGUSTOVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:46:09.976
3603JOSILENE DE JESUS BORRACHA DOMINGOS VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:47:13.951
4569JANAINA SILVABello X Trainning00:50:31.741
5789DENISE DOS SANTOS ZAMBOM SILVA00:51:08.915
6728SANDRA APARECIDA CHIARADI C DE SOUZAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:51:28.540
7723ROSANA TALARICO PEREIRAAZ-TEAM RUNN00:52:45.940
8662MARIA DE FATIMA NASCIMENTOBERTIOGA00:53:47.773
9551GERUZA DANIEL DE LIMABERTIOGA00:53:54.994
10641MARA AP. DE SOUZA CORREIABERTIOGA00:54:55.918
11239MÁRCIA DE LIMA SOUZABERTIOGA00:54:58.904
12668MARIA SALETE OLIVEIRA ENDOBERTIOGA00:56:29.607
13659MARIA ALZEIZA LEITE SILVA SANTOS VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:57:32.691
14503DINALVA BATISTA SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:59:07.821
15552GICELMA DE OLIVEIRA MATOSBS Assessoria Espotiva00:59:42.641
16648MARCIA REGINA FIGUEIREDOAchilles01:01:10.575
17761VALNETE BASTOS MACHADO01:03:07.497
18344SEVERINA SILVIA FELIX DA SILVABERTIOGA01:03:53.959
19724ROSANGELA DE JESUS SILVABello X Trainning01:04:26.971
20553GIOVANA PRISCILA PELEGRINOAZ-TEAM RUNN01:04:59.520
21666MARIA LUCIA OLIVEIRA AGUIARVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:05:36.941
22669MARIA SELMA NERES DOS SANTOS VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:05:37.699
23758CRISTIANE FERREIRA IAMAMURA01:07:16.742
24536FATIMAS OLIVEIRA DE SOUZAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:07:48.767
25671MARIA SIMONE MORENO LOURENÇO VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:09:08.933
26550GEOVANIA MARQUES CORDEIROVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:09:09.988
27479CARMÉLIA DOS SANTOSBERTIOGA01:13:46.894
28805MARINA CLEIDE STEFANIC01:17:32.938
29527EVANDINEIA F.S. DEL RIO GONZALEZBERTIOGA01:18:20.777
30493CRISTILAINE SILVABolinha Runn01:18:38.056
31495CRISTINA DA ROSA RODRIGUES MOTA01:19:48.996
32733SELMA YARA LUDGERIO DA SILVABERTIOGA01:23:43.920

Categoria 12 Km MASTER MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1755VALDECI COSTA SANTOS INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:36:57.461
2756VALDENIR DE OLIVEIRAAZ-TEAM RUNN00:39:38.731
3692PAULO PINTO DE ARAUJO NETOCareclau amo00:39:54.760
4469CABRAL CARLOS DOS SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:40:02.684
5582JOÃO NETO ALVES E SOUZAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:42:10.960
6572JEAN CARLO SANTOSBello X Trainning00:42:43.945
7490CLEITON RUDE00:42:43.962
8807NEYLON PAULA BATISTA00:43:30.991
9799JOSENILDO DUARTE PEREIRA00:44:17.088
10643MARCELO DE JESUS PINTOVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:44:20.291
11532FABIO BISPO DOS SANTOSUSIMINAS00:44:49.785
12599JOSE VALMIR NASCIMENTOBERTIOGA00:44:58.852
13543FRANCISCO LUCIANO DE SANTANAPEITO DE POMBO00:45:27.668
14624LEONIDAS DOS SANTOS SILVABERTIOGA00:45:31.738
15616KLEBER BISPO ROSAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:45:41.785
16721ROGERIO JOSE DE ALMEIDAANDREA REIS00:45:42.497
17605JOTA CARLOS DOS SANTOSClube dos amigos00:45:57.557
18684NIVAL AMORIMAZ-TEAM RUNN00:46:46.943
19474CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUESUSIMINAS00:47:18.181
20732SEBASTIAO PEREIRA DE SOUZAUSIMINAS00:47:25.982
21704REGINALDO MOREIRA DE AZEVEDO00:48:40.973
22587JOSE ALUISIO DA SILVAUSIMINAS00:49:51.855
23544FRANCISCO MESSIAS DOS SANTOSUSIMINAS00:49:52.568
24558GUTEMBERG UBIRAJARA FELIX DO CARMOPé de Limão00:50:16.972
25442ALEXANDRE FERREIRA RECHEclube dos amigos00:50:25.799
26431ADRIANO GONÇALVESINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:51:10.760
27597JOSÉ ROBERTO FONTES DA SILVABERTIOGA00:51:10.867
28772WANDERLEI DE OLIVEIRASUZANO00:51:13.844
29781ARISTEU MALDONADO DE BRITO00:51:29.882
30658MARCUS VINICIUS DE GOESUSIMINAS00:51:30.961
31693PAULO ROBERTO GONCALVES BRAGAUSIMINAS00:51:46.921
32512EDSON ALVES MACEDOUSIMINAS00:51:46.951
33780ADRIANO CRUZ00:51:50.958
34513EDUARDO DE SOUZA E SILVAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:51:58.991
35528EVERALDO SILVA SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:52:08.143
36173JOÃO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA00:52:27.705
37514EDUARDO DE SOUZA NETO00:53:35.208
38580JOÃO CARLOS CRUZ RODRIGUESBERTIOGA00:53:41.540
39578JEREMIAS RODRIGUES MACHADOUSIMINAS00:56:06.819
40510ANTONIO WILSON DE SOUZAUSIMINAS00:56:07.701
41771WALTER TURRA FILHO00:56:28.941
42712RICARDO DIAS GOMES DA SILVEIRASHOWZAÇO00:57:40.951
43581JOÃO EMANOEL MUNIZ DE OLIVEIRAUSIMINAS00:57:44.875
44647MARCELO VIEIRA BRITOBERTIOGA00:59:10.731
45523EMANUEL SEVERINO DE SOUZA00:59:14.977
46452ANDERSON LUZBS Assessoria Espotiva00:59:41.881
47731SEBASTIÃO NERES LOPESBERTIOGA01:00:22.900
48788DENIS QUINTAS DE MORAES01:01:20.778
49757VALDINEY JOSE DE OLIVEIRAUSIMINAS01:01:23.606
50478CARLOS SUNAO WATANABE01:01:26.356
51502DENILSON ALEXANDRESUZANO01:01:35.996
52566JAIME FURTADO DE MELLO JUNIORBERTIOGA01:01:37.420
53657MARCOS REOLO DA SILVASUZANO01:02:33.562
54702RAFAEL VIEIRAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:04:09.053
55694PAULO ROGÉRIO CAETANO REISFoco na corr01:04:56.968
56803LUIZ TOSHIYUKI SUGUI01:05:21.936
57797HELBER SUNAO TAKAHASHI01:08:39.522
58632LUCIANO FERNANDES RIBEIRO01:09:51.861
59540FLAVIO BASTOS DE MIRANDA01:10:15.602
60564IVAN BARBOSA DOS SANTOS VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID01:13:23.836
61454ANDERSON PASCHUETTO DA SILVASuperação01:14:08.647
62652MARCIO PAULO RODRIGUESclube dos amigos01:17:07.341

Categoria 6 Km FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1369VALDEREZ DE MORAISAZ-TEAM RUNN00:19:05.986
2100ELAINE TEIXEIRA SOUSA INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:19:54.960
3317RENATA MOREIRA RODRIGUES MILANVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:20:25.780
4192JOSELI GONÇALVES NUNES VIEIRAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:20:35.891
5210LETICIA AQUINO FERNADESVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:21:50.727
6177JOELZA SILVA SANTOSVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:22:19.876
749CAMILLA CALIXTO DA SILVAJl assessoria00:23:43.722
8333SABRINA BARBOSA LEDNIKSUZANO00:24:15.979
9201KAMILA ARANTESSUZANO00:24:33.766
10270MILENA SILVA ANDRADE REISINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:24:35.369
11195JULIANA LUZ BARROSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:24:45.876
12200JUVENILDA PEDREIRA DA SILVAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:25:04.986
13110ERIKA SANTANA VASCONCELOSBERTIOGA00:25:25.679
14212LILIAN FORTUNATO SOUZA DOS SANTOSPé de Vento00:25:51.754
1575CRISTIANE CAMPELOTeam campello00:25:52.727
16338SANDRA MENDONÇA D. DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:26:44.848
17222LUCIARA ANDREIA S. DA SILVABERTIOGA00:26:55.978
1843BEATRIZ DE ALMEIDA GARCEZBERTIOGA00:27:19.994
19127FLAVIA CONCEIÇÃO SANTANA DA SILVA MAGIVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:27:48.880
2019ALINE DO NASCIMENTO SILVEIRABERTIOGA00:27:52.808
21198JUSCILENE VALÉRIA DA SILVATreino Exato00:28:22.986
22199JUSSARA MARQInsanos Runn00:29:10.294
23153INGRIT LETICIA MATIAS FAB SILVAFoco na corr00:29:12.908
24207KELLY SABINA BARBOSA MOTA00:29:44.196
25305PRISCILLA LEVISKI DA CONCEIÇÃO ALVESUSIMINAS00:30:05.429
26361THAIS KAZUMI IEIRI HARA00:30:24.961
27253MARIA JOSE DA SILVA ROSABERTIOGA00:30:34.865
2824AMANDA BATISTA DE OLIVEIRAAZ-TEAM RUNN00:30:40.762
2957CAROLINE SESSO TRANQUILLI00:31:29.914
30341SEILYN PORTELA LUZETI DE OLIVEIRABERTIOGA00:32:17.992
31257MARIANA GALANTE RIBEIROBERTIOGA00:32:18.137
3218ALINE DO CARMO MACHADOBERTIOGA00:32:18.911
33337SANDRA MARIA GONÇALVES PEREIRA00:32:19.585
34144GISELE CAMPOS00:32:30.924
35128FLAVIA HECKERLINGSUZANO00:32:53.864
36450ANA KAROLINE RABELO NOGUEIRA00:33:03.699
37266MICHELLE MEDEIROS NUNESSpider Team00:33:04.780
3841AYA AKEMI FUSUZANO00:33:27.917
39277NATALIA SILVA ANDRADE REISINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:33:50.569
40145GISELE MORAES NASCIMENTO DE ARAUJO00:34:03.934
41265MICHELE RODRIGUES RAMOS00:34:39.879
42122FERNANDA KNORST D. DA SILVABERTIOGA00:34:54.863
43290PATRICIA DE REZENDE LOURENÇO00:35:58.388
4477DAISA FERREIRA DA SILVA LIMAUSIMINAS00:36:23.917
45152IARA DUARTE VIANA BARBOSAUSIMINAS00:36:35.844
4647CAMILA DE AGUIAR SOUZAUSIMINAS00:36:36.269
47391YARA DRUMOND DE ASSISCorre Mineira00:37:23.333
48395BIANCA NUNES MARQUES USIMINAS00:38:10.752
4928ANA LÍDIA FERREIRA INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:38:11.136
5062CECILIA DOS SANTOS FONSECA LEITEBERTIOGA00:38:39.985
51117FABIANA SILVA GABRIELVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:38:51.978
52267MICHELLE SALES GALVÃO SANTOSUSIMINAS00:40:31.561
5351CARLA DE ASSIS NEVES DA SILVA00:40:49.870
54396BRUNA COSTA COLANERI00:43:56.839
55109ERIKA MIYUKI WATANABEUSIMINAS00:43:58.500
56304PRISCILA DA S. FAROBELLOBERTIOGA00:45:27.563
57211LETÍCIA TEODOSIO DE SOUZAUSIMINAS00:47:42.749
58362THAYANE FREITAS DA SILVAUSIMINAS00:47:42.993
59314RENATA DE ASSIS FERREIRABolinhas Run00:48:58.791
60111ERISLENE NASCIMENTOPC Projeto de corredores00:53:07.351

Categoria 6 Km MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
18AILTON CASIMUSIMINAS00:15:24.861
2327ROGERSON JOSÉ GLAABINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:15:27.886
3215LUCAS CARVALHOBello X Trainning00:15:36.671
4243MÁRCIO SUDAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:16:18.964
5171JOAO MARQUES FIRMINOAZ-TEAM RUNN00:16:35.783
6380WANDERSON BUDABello X Trainning00:16:49.892
7136GABRIEL MARCELINO SCIMONEBERTIOGA00:17:00.714
8174JOÃO VICTOR FARIA E SILVAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:17:15.864
985DAVI RAIMUNDO FERREIRAUSIMINAS00:17:27.358
10132FRANCISCO ÉLCIO F. NASCIMENTOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:19:15.920
11390WINSTON DANILO CRUZ DE OLIVEIRASUZANO00:19:28.935
1255CARLOS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA FERREIRAUSIMINAS00:19:39.125
13220LUCIANO DA SILVA SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:20:20.970
14349SIDNEI ALVES BESERRASUZANO00:20:23.496
15321ROBSON RICARDO DE AMORIMSUZANO00:20:28.696
16287ORLANDO ANTONIO BARAUNAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:20:44.993
17158IVAN FRANÇASUZANO00:20:57.607
18466BENITO BATISTA ROCHABERTIOGA00:21:00.593
19156ISAAC NEVES SILVAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:21:03.873
2021ALISSON MENDES MACEDOUSIMINAS00:21:04.919
219ALAN DA CONCEIÇÃO BEZERRABERTIOGA00:21:16.781
2280DANIEL DA SILVA COSTAUSIMINAS00:21:28.347
23164JAMES DOS SANTOSBERTIOGA00:21:44.945
2472CLEBER FERNANDES DA SILVAUSIMINAS00:22:14.796
25378WAGNER NICOLAUSUZANO00:22:31.778
26379WALLAKSE WENDEL DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRAUSIMINAS00:22:37.690
27413VICENTE SILVESTRE DE PAULO TEIXEIRA00:22:38.927
28118FABIO RODRIGUES RAMOS00:22:40.911
29538FERNANDO NGUEIRA SILVABERTIOGA00:22:46.920
30185WELINGTON DE J. SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:23:22.004
31178JOHN SANTOS JUSTO INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:23:28.418
32394ANDERSON DIEGO GUIMARÃES DA COSTA00:23:34.966
33365THIAGO REZENDE DOS SANTOSSUZANO00:23:38.963
34189JOSE VIEIRA DUARTE00:24:38.859
35300PEDRO DO VALLE PEREIRA LANASTacalhepau00:25:57.856
36149HELIEKIM FRANCISCO SILVAUSIMINAS00:25:58.817
37326ROGERIO OLIVEIRASUZANO00:26:22.767
3892DOUGLAS EWANDRO CORREIA INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:26:33.995
3930ANDERSON B. S. PINTOBERTIOGA00:27:18.997
40295PAULO RIBEIRO DA SILVAANDREA REIS00:27:35.975
41134FREDSON SILVA SANTOS INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:27:43.875
42296PAULO ROBERTO DANTAS BISPOBERTIOGA00:28:07.824
43120FELIPE RICARDO DE OLIVEIRAAmigos runners00:28:58.975
44415PAULO ROBERTO SANTOS ALVESUSIMINAS00:30:04.712
45260MAURO VINICIUS FERRAZSUZANO00:30:09.855
4691DOUGLAS CAMPOSSUZANO00:30:13.320
47133FRANCISCO MOREIRA DO CARMO NETOAZ-TEAM RUNN00:30:40.820
4883DANILO SANTANA DE SOUZAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:30:45.711
49282NIELSON FORTUNATO SOUZA DOS SANTOSPé de Vento00:31:39.972
50408RODRIGO MARTINS DE ALMEIDA00:31:55.818
51348SHEMENI DE O. MELLOBERTIOGA00:32:19.928
52179JONAS DA SILVA EMILIOUSIMINAS00:34:31.383
5346BRUNO SALES ZERBETTO00:35:01.785
54163JAIRO MORENO GALVÃO00:35:57.960
55137GABRIEL MARTINS GUEDES DE JESUSUSIMINAS00:36:19.904
56184JOSÉ EDELTON RODRIGUES INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:37:39.628
57477CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA00:40:06.572
58309RAFAEL SAMPAIO DE ARRUDAUSIMINAS00:40:31.599
59426ADAILTON MESSIAS NASCIMENTOPC Projeto de corredores00:53:19.904

Categoria 6 Km MASTER FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1146GIULIANA APARECIDA RODRIGUES DE FARIA E SILVA VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:21:49.781
2334SALILEIA MARIA DA SILVA VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:22:16.820
3214LIZELONIA EUZEBIO E SILVA VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:22:49.948
4129FRANCILEIDE ANA DO NASCIMENTOUSIMINAS00:23:00.869
5216LÚCIA MARIA DE SOUZA FERREIRAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:23:41.598
6203KATIA CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS FERREIRAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:24:11.866
7101ELENI MARIA NOGUEIRABERTIOGA00:24:42.406
897EDINALVA PEDRO DO NASCIMENTOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:25:08.992
9250MARIA DE FATIMA PORTELA DO NASCIMENTO MACEDOVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:25:11.825
10520ELISANGELA PEREIRA BARBOZA ARANHAAranhaa00:25:45.681
11331ROSEMEIRE BENEDITO DANTASBalloon Runners Team00:26:01.971
12322RODNEIA FEITOSA DE SOUZA SILVAamigos runners00:26:58.989
13172JOÃO PAULO AMARO ROCHA FILHOUSIMINAS00:27:45.725
14312RAIMUNDA DA SILVA SANTOSSUZANO00:27:47.650
15336SANDRA KASSIA OLIVEIRA DA SILVAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:27:48.905
16102ELIANE CRISTINA MOREIRA00:28:12.299
17355SIMONE SANTOS DE ALMEIDA00:28:37.827
18315RENATA GRAZIELA DE C. PEREIRA SOUZABERTIOGA00:28:42.826
19142GIOVANNA DALBEM DA SILVAPé de Limão00:28:51.834
20398ERICA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA CAMPANHA00:28:56.875
21357SUELI A. SILVESTREBERTIOGA00:28:57.534
22249MARIA DA CRUZ DA SILVA MARIANOVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:29:37.986
23284NOEMI PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 00:30:00.803
24285NORMA SIMÕES NASCIMENTOINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:30:15.919
25332ROSEMEIRE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:30:20.081
26176JOELMA RITA DE ALMEIDA SANTOSANDREA REIS00:30:44.984
27806MARTA CRISTINA DOS REIS VITAL00:31:16.960
28217LUCIA SANCHES FERMESANCHESFERME00:31:20.816
29154IRACEMA DE SOUZABERTIOGA00:32:10.970
30105ELOINA TEIXEIRA LISBOA00:32:31.855
3187DELCY BEZERRA DOS SANTOS SILVAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:32:41.906
32286ODINEIA GEMAQUE DOS SANTOS PARA VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:32:42.922
33165JANAINA DO AMARAL BUENOSpider Team00:33:04.736
34114EUNICE M. BERGAMINIBERTIOGA00:33:08.841
3540AVANI CONCEIÇÃO GOMES VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:33:19.542
36204KATIA REGINA CASTRO SOARES00:33:22.988
37213LILIANE BATIBolinhas runners00:33:27.982
38409ROSIMERE MARTINS ANDRÉUSIMINAS00:33:49.577
39372VANDENIRA DOS SANTOSJuntos somos mais00:33:54.597
40360TERESA FRANCISCA DA CRUZ00:34:42.934
41155IRANEIDE VIANA DE OLIVEIRA VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:34:51.862
42375VERINALDA FONSECA DA SILVA VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:34:52.157
4367CLARICE MARIA KNORST DA SILVABERTIOGA00:34:54.957
44208LARA REGINA CANDIDO DA SILVA00:35:30.966
45238MARCIA CERQUEIRA NUNES VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:36:12.887
4679DAMIANA DE SOUZA ROSA VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:36:14.156
47371VANDA MARGARETE DE SOUZA FERNANDESBERTIOGA00:38:47.917
4837ANESIA CARLOS PEREIRAAranhas00:39:19.979
49472CARLA CONCEICAO NUJO FORNAZIEROLoKas00:40:25.908
50407RENATA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA LOPES DA SILVA00:40:25.991
51311RAIMUNDA ALVES DOS SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:40:59.552
52545FULVIA ALVESSuperação00:43:19.376
5344BEATRIZ DO ESPIRITO SANTO PRADOSUZANO00:43:21.363
5478DALZIRENE SILVA SANTOS INSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:45:25.931
5512ANTONIA ALVES DOS SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:45:26.923
56353SILVANA JULIAOBolinhas Run00:49:00.803

Categoria 6 Km MASTER MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1187JOSÉ NUNES DA SILVAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:17:13.905
2350SIDNEI FALASCHI ANDRADEINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:17:17.894
3404MAURICIO RIBEIRO CAMPANHA00:17:25.793
4515EDUARDO JOSÉ DE DEUSNao tenho00:18:20.805
5392ADILSON SENA CARNEIRO USIMINAS00:18:44.368
623ALVARO INOCENCIO DE AVILA00:18:55.599
796EDERSON LUIZ FERREIRASUZANO00:18:56.995
870CLAUDIO RIBEIRO DELFINO00:19:34.892
910ALDEMARIO OLIVEIRA ALMEIDAANDREA REIS00:19:42.926
10382WELINGTON SOARES DE OLIVEIRASUZANO00:20:28.562
11234MARCELLO DE CASTRO FERREIRAUSIMINAS00:20:52.857
123ADRIANO ANTONIO GALEANOSUZANO00:21:57.911
1365CELSO NUNES DO AMARAL00:22:45.969
147AGAMENON SANSUZANO00:22:48.961
15367VAGNER HIROSHI INOUE00:22:51.979
1656CARLOS JOSÉ SANCHES DE ALMEIDAINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:23:03.984
17639MANOEL SEVERINO TAVARES DA SILVA VIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:23:11.460
18294PAULO HENRIQUE CORRÊASUZANO00:23:14.935
19342SERGIO DE ANDRADE PERESSUZANO00:23:41.788
20345SEVERINO BELO DA SILVASUZANO00:24:09.987
21230LUIZ ROBERTO DA SILVA PEREIRAVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:24:23.653
22233MARCEL ADRIANO PORCINIINSTITUTO PROF / SUPERBID00:24:52.764
23297PAULO SERGIO DUARTE LOBOBERTIOGA00:25:02.982
24283NILTON CÉSAR DA SILVASUZANO00:25:04.863
25188JOSÉ ROBERTO FERNANDESSUZANO00:25:10.847
26236MARCELO F. BISPOUSIMINAS00:25:20.957
27225LUÍS NONATO DE MACEDOVIDA CORRIDA / SUPERBID00:25:23.998
28244MARCOS DE SOSUZANO00:25:25.957
29221LUCIANO JORGE BAPTISTA365K00:25:40.595
30368VALDEIR BEZERRA DA SILVAamigos runners00:26:01.642
31106EMERSON ALESSANDRO PINHOBERTIOGA00:27:07.986
3245BENEDITO ALESIO DOS SANTOSUSIMINAS00:27:12.990
3371CLAUDIO TADAMI KUBOTAUSIMINAS00:27:41.247
3416ALEXANDRE APARECIDO NOGUEIRA00:28:11.639
3559CASSIO MARTINS CHAVESBERTIOGA00:28:28.997
36406REINALDO ANR00:28:29.994
37302PEDRO ROGÉRIO CARVALHOUSIMINAS00:30:09.831
38124FERNANDO ANTÔNIO FERMESANCHESFERME00:31:19.695
39574JEFFERSON ALVES ARANHAAranhas00:31:55.995
4038ANTONIO PIMENTEL DE SOUZA FILHOFoco00:34:35.379
41103ELIOMAR SINHORINHO DA COSTA00:37:01.757
4254CARLOS EDUARDO GONÇALVESUSIMINAS00:40:31.806