';

Circuito das Praias - 1ª Etapa

Limpar

Categoria 12 Km FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1466ANGELINA DAS GRAÇAS RAFAELSANTOS3600:40:33.186
2782TATIANE COUTINHO FRANÇA3500:41:13.003
3545ELLEN GIMENEZ DIAS2400:41:46.239
4591JANAINA MINAS MOREIRACapoteiros3300:42:06.073
5697MILENA VIANABora correr1900:42:30.998
6542ELAINE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS VIDA CORRIDA2900:43:32.955
7617JOSELI GONÇALVES NUNES VIEIRABora correr3500:43:36.612
8800VANIA ELAINE TEIXEIRA SOUSA3800:44:00.858
9685MARIANA MORAES BOCHENEKSUZANO2600:44:50.823
10628JUSSARA SOUZA AMORIMSANTOS3900:44:57.408
11644LETICIA AQUINO FERNADESVIDA CORRIDA3300:45:17.686
12645LIDIA DE LIMA SIMOESAZ RUNNING3600:47:29.183
13709NOELE LANÇABello X Trainning3700:48:01.378
14454ANA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS LEITE3000:48:52.321
15480CAMILA GONÇALVESBello X Trainning3500:49:36.753
16781TÂNIA SOARES DE SOUZA3000:49:47.837
17588IVANY SILVABello X Trainning3600:49:56.301
18798VANESSA DIAS DA SILVANALVA3100:51:28.521
19653LUCIANE DE OLIVEIRA SANTANANALVA3800:51:29.413
20784TATIANE SANTOS DE MACEDOQuenianos Caiçaras2900:52:47.552
21511CRISTINA CAMPO DOS SANTOS SOUZAVIDA CORRIDA3600:52:56.760
22495CINTHIA CERIBELLI DOS SANTOS SCHMIDTFRC3800:54:36.285
23678MARIA ALDEANE DE SOUZAAmigos Runners3500:54:50.026
24715PATRICIA BOMBello X Trainning3200:55:39.518
25701MÔNICA PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRAOs Tímidos3500:57:06.915
26477AUREA NEIAS DE MATTOSSUZANO3800:57:12.154
27524DENISE  DE LIMA FIGUEIREDOSANTOS3800:57:17.827
28785THAIS GISLAINE DE MACEDO VEIGA2200:57:45.831
29478BRIGIDA GANDBello X Trainning3800:58:04.721
30623JULIA MARIA RIBEIRO DE SOUZABora correr2000:58:09.087
31775SILVIA PIRES DA SILVAMAROMB@S3400:58:36.338
32552FABIANA SANTBello X Trainning3800:58:45.247
33689MARTA FERREIRA3500:58:53.022
34514DALVA ELIAMARA DE ALMEIDA LOPES3100:59:23.226
35696MILENA PAULINI PEREIRA DA SILVA3700:59:23.583
36497CINTIA MOTANA PIMENTEL REISFoco na corr3900:59:46.983
37695MICHELE LAGO BRANDAOBello X Trainning3401:00:11.084
38714PAOLA AMORIM BRANQUINHO3301:00:18.932
39482CARLA APARECIDA DE SOUZA SOARESBora correr3401:01:23.966
40625JULIANA DUTRA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA3301:01:38.636
41531EDILANNE MARIA DA SILVAVIDA CORRIDA3501:02:45.098
42616JOSEFA CRISTBello X Trainning3601:02:50.158
43632KATIA MOTANA PIMENTEL PORTOFoco na corr3601:03:31.333
44452AMANDA MARCONDESBola Running Jaragua2601:04:12.500
45513DAIANE VILME DE OLIVEIRABora correr3601:05:15.125
46559FATIMA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZAVIDA CORRIDA3901:05:18.549
47624JULIANA CRISTINA GUERATOAmigos runners3401:08:44.527
48496CINTHIA MARIA THOMAZ3601:10:33.706
49626JULIANA THOMAZLokas por Corrida3201:10:34.261
50622JOYCILENE DA COSTA PEREIRA NUNESBora correr2801:10:58.667
51783TATIANE NATALY DUARTE SANTA CRUZ3201:11:25.609
52729RAFAELA ARAUJO ROCHA13 runners2801:11:39.723
53538EDNEUSA CRISTINA FERNANDES RIBEIRO DA SILVAmapa3401:15:02.942
54635KELLY PEREIRA DA SILVA3201:16:06.147
55520DEBORA APARECIDA DO AMARAL3601:16:19.131
56705NATHALIA C SILVAEVDB2901:21:30.906
57716PATRÍCIA CÂMARA3401:21:44.179

Categoria 12 Km MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1499CLAUDEMIR LEÃO DA SILVAAZ RUNNING3900:34:06.586
2473ARIEL SALES PRADOAZ RUNNING3500:35:02.452
3453AMAURI DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO PROF3400:37:17.651
4749ROBSON ALEXANDREInsanos Runn2600:37:55.533
5825LEANDRO ROLOINSTITUTO PROF3300:38:06.221
6824MÁRCIO JOSÉ FARIAS SILVAINSTITUTO PROF3600:38:13.381
7640LEANDRO FIGUEIREDO ALVES3500:38:26.712
8509CRISTIANO DOS SANTOSUSIMINAS3800:39:59.698
9821WAGNER FRANCISCO DA SILVABello X Trainning00:40:08.799
10444ALEXANDRE AKIYAMABello X Trainning3900:40:49.886
11602JENIVALDO DOS SANTOSBello X Trainning3900:41:24.638
12767SAMUEL TELES SILVAINSTITUTO PROF1900:41:41.250
13776SILVIO AUGUSTO BARBOSA GOMIDESmapa3400:41:44.178
14792VALDIR SILVA MOREIRACapoteiros3700:41:52.900
15586ISAIAS DE AZEVEDO ROCHA3100:41:57.865
16428ADEMIR SOUZA FERREIRACharrua3600:42:02.696
17575GERLAN VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA2500:42:07.310
18569FRANCISCO ÉLCIO F. NASCIMENTOINSTITUTO PROF3300:42:32.097
19733REGINALDO MOREIRA DE AZEVEDOCorre Cambadis3900:43:37.076
20797VANDERLEI​ BATISTA DÁ SILVA SANTOS3700:44:08.398
21572GABRIEL SOUZA PEREIRA VIDA CORRIDA2500:44:30.426
22772SIDIMAR DE JESUS SOARESCorrideiros3700:44:51.205
23601JEFFERSON MEDEIROS CAPOBIANCOBora correr3000:45:16.417
24439ALEX BARBOSA LIMAUSIMINAS3200:45:56.883
25748ROBERTO RIBEIRO SANTOSBello X Trainning3500:47:38.358
26771SHERIDAN ATANES SANTOS3900:48:21.738
27766SAMUEL SIQUEIRA PEREIRACorredores de Ouri3300:48:25.093
28167JEFFERSON LUIZ DIEGUES MENDESUSIMINAS3800:48:26.233
29615JOSE WALLISON AMANCIO SANTANAMAROMB@S3300:48:55.104
30707NELINHO RODRIGUES BRAGAUSIMINAS3400:48:58.113
31600JEFFERSON LISBOA LELISUSIMINAS2800:50:09.213
32462ANDERSON VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRABora correr3400:50:30.342
33504CLAUDIO CEZARIO CAPISTRANO JÚNIORSUZANO2700:50:36.701
34727RAFAEL SARDIBora correr3400:50:50.367
35561FERNANDO CARLOS FONSECAUSIMINAS3600:50:51.753
36507CLEYTON SILVA MENDES INSTITUTO PROF2000:51:30.486
37558FABIO TAKASHI3600:51:35.684
38820GUSTAVO GOMESUSIMINAS3600:51:35.931
39805WAGNER MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA2900:52:01.632
40810WILLIAM DA SILVA PINHEIROQuenianos Caiçaras2600:52:47.458
41487CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA3200:52:59.697
42557FABIO MARTINS PORTOFoco na corr3600:53:06.564
43535EDIMILSON SANTOS MONTEIRO3600:53:14.527
44568FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SILVABora correr3400:53:39.358
45605JOHADSON FRANCO DÓREASUZANO2500:54:03.960
46470ANTONIO RIBEIRO LAJASANTOS3400:54:41.620
47786THIAGO SANTOS DE MACEDOQuenianos Caiçaras3200:55:19.667
48450ALLAN NOBRE DOS SANTOS2800:55:22.222
49533EDILSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSAZ RUNNING3400:56:55.174
50757ROGERS ROBERT MILHOMEM AGOSTINHOOs Tímidos3600:57:07.999
51457ANDERSON BORGES PIMENTATIO BUDIGA3800:57:15.976
52443ALEX SILVA DE OLIVEIRATIO BUDIGA3300:57:21.956
53516DANIEL NASCIMENTO3800:57:40.295
54779TACILANDRO OLIVEIRA GARCIA FRANCA2600:57:46.791
55589JAIME SINNIBello X Trainning3400:57:51.033
56599JEFFERSON CARLOS DA SILVASUZANO3300:58:44.247
57463ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA PETRACIOLLI TIAGO3501:01:12.425
58747ROBERTO CARLOS SOUZA LIMAUSIMINAS3901:02:12.025
5910ALAN MARCONDESBola Running Jaragua2801:02:41.435
60584HUGO GARCIA DANTASEVDB3001:04:19.183
61491CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA3901:05:26.003
62638LEANDRO ALCINDO DE CAMARGOUSIMINAS3901:06:51.429
63804WAGNER DE ALMEIDA SILVA3201:07:30.686
64629JUSTINO ENEDINO DOS SANTOS FILHO3501:12:02.603
65581HAROLDO DOS SANTOS MENDES3701:12:02.739
66606JORGE LUIZ C3401:16:19.784
67515DANIEL GARCIABello X Trainning2001:18:04.083

Categoria 12 Km MASTER FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1618JOSILENE DE JESUS BORRACHA DOMINGOS VIDA CORRIDA4200:42:16.855
2647LIVIA ABADE FOLHA AUGUSTOVIDA CORRIDA4900:43:03.728
3818RITA MONTEIRO DE QUEIROZ SANTOS4900:45:57.173
4592JANAINA SILVABello X Trainning4100:46:41.326
5523DENI DOS SANTOS ZAMBOM SILVAeu e você4500:46:50.010
6688MARLUCI ROMEIRO SILVABora correr4300:46:54.518
7565FLORENICE PINHEIRO BARBOSAVIDA CORRIDA5200:49:17.119
8512CRISTINA MARIA DA SILVASANTOS4800:49:41.816
9679MARIA ALZEIZA LEITE SILVA SANTOS VIDA CORRIDA4700:49:59.828
10761ROSANA TALARICO PEREIRAAZ RUNNING5300:50:06.281
11432ADRIANA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS4300:50:39.015
12649LIZELONIA EUZEBIO E SILVA VIDA CORRIDA5200:52:01.230
13762ROSANGELA DE JESUS SILVABello X Trainning4900:52:45.597
14730RAIMUNDA MARIA MARQUES DA SILVA VIDA CORRIDA4900:53:47.709
15651LÚCIA MARIA DE SOUZA FERREIRAINSTITUTO PROF4600:54:32.979
16455ANA MARIA LAMOUNIER5000:55:28.753
17732REGINA GONÇALVES ANDRADE4500:56:09.750
18684MARIA SELMA NERES DOS SANTOS VIDA CORRIDA4800:57:06.508
19681MARIA DE FATIMA PORTELA DO NASCIMENTO MACEDOVIDA CORRIDA5800:57:08.991
20683MARIA ODETE FIGUEIREDO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA GASPARSANTOS4900:59:42.711
21562FLÁVIA DOS SANTOS ROSASANTOS4000:59:51.274
22816SABRINA CAIRES DE JESUSUSIMINAS4001:00:11.524
23525DIANE LEE DE ÁVILA4301:00:30.718
24682MARIA LUCIA OLIVEIRA AGUIARVIDA CORRIDA5701:01:20.417
25494CELIANE DE OLIVEIRA LEMOSBora correr4101:01:24.538
26548ERICA GIMENEZ DE OLIVEIRA DIASRhytmus4101:02:27.676
27574GEOVANIA MARQUES CORDEIROVIDA CORRIDA4701:02:45.603
28702MORGANA DA ROCHA5201:03:02.370
29492CAROLINA VICENTINI DE BARROSSANTOS4301:03:29.377
30664MARCIENE SAMPAIO EVANGELISTA4001:03:37.550
31698MINELVINA GONÇALVES DA COSTABora correr6101:08:13.239
32566FRANCIS DANIELA GUERATOAmigos runners4001:08:57.966
33788VAL ARAUJO RIBEIROBora correr4201:11:00.659
34619JOSINEIDE BRITO SERAFIM SANTOSSANTOS4401:13:55.567
35508CONCEIÇÃO SOLIZETTOAmigos runners5201:15:46.873
36498CLARICE FERREIRA CARNEIROBora correr5301:17:56.064
37510CRISTILAINE MARQUES DA SILVA4301:21:44.399

Categoria 12 Km MASTER MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1434ADULCIANO JORGE DA SILVASANTOS4500:35:47.688
2673MARCOS FERREIRA MARINHOINSTITUTO PROF4900:37:46.427
3595JEAN CARLO SANTOSBello X Trainning4000:37:55.340
4717PAULO PINTO DE ARAUJO NETOCareclau amo4300:38:04.726
5803VLADIMIR GUEDES DA SILVAAZ RUNNING4000:38:04.861
6744ROBERSON DE ALMEIDABora correr4100:39:22.111
7711OTAVIO MACENO DE MACEDO VIDA CORRIDA5900:40:20.782
8708NEYLON PAULA BATISTAeu e voce4700:41:09.837
9612JOSÉ RICARDO DE SOUZA SILVA4400:41:11.628
10787VADINHO DIASRhytmus4900:41:43.995
11662MARCELO DE JESUS PINTOVIDA CORRIDA4000:42:08.437
12522DENIS DE LIMA FIGUEIREDOSANTOS4000:42:13.078
13555FABIO BISPO DOS SANTOSUSIMINAS4400:42:18.917
14670MARCIO PAULO RODRIGUESCda4200:42:30.898
15448ALEXANDRE MOBello X Trainning4200:42:39.237
16621JOTA CARLOS DOS SANTOSClube dos amigos5000:42:52.686
17570FRANCISCO LUCIANO DE SANTANAMAROMB@S6400:42:59.552
18655LUIZ BAPTISTA CÂMARA5600:44:08.589
19596JEFERSON CARNEIRO DE MENDONÇA4000:44:14.704
20506CLEITON RUDESANTOS4100:44:22.467
21608JOSÉ CÍCERO NEVES DA SILVASANTOS5200:44:37.107
22620JOSUEL TEIXEIRA BASTOSUSIMINAS4500:45:56.491
23576GILSON LINO DOS SANTOS4500:46:08.878
24609JOSÉ FERNANDES BEZERRA5500:46:09.107
25580GUTEMBERG UBIRAJARA FELIX DO CARMOPé de Limão4100:46:28.069
26464ANDRÉ LUIS DA SILVASANTOS4600:46:31.351
27598JEFERSON FERREIRA GANDA4300:46:37.388
28672MARCOS DOS SANTOS4100:46:42.952
29710OLIVER EDUARDO CESAR4400:47:01.388
30812WILSON ROBERTO BISPO DOS SANTOS4600:47:03.830
31476AUGUSTO JORGE DA SILVA SANTOS7300:47:36.564
32534EDIMILSON DOS SANTOSUSIMINAS4400:47:51.791
33610JOSE LUIS LLANOSUSIMINAS5800:47:53.566
34564FLÁVIO BASTOS DE MIRANDA INSTITUTO PROF5000:48:17.464
35484CARLOS ALBERTO VERTA VELLOSO FILHOUSIMINAS4100:48:17.970
36567FRANCISCO BRBello X Trainning4900:48:21.473
37676MARCUS VINICIUS DE GOESUSIMINAS4600:48:26.955
38719PAULO SÉRGIO FLORINDO FILHOSANTOS4800:48:36.309
39657MANOEL SEVERINO TAVARES DA SILVA VIDA CORRIDA5200:49:11.771
40746ROBERTO AMARALBello X Trainning5200:49:19.796
41677MARCUS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS AMERICANOSANTOS4500:49:44.584
42582HÉLIO RODRIGUES ESCORCIOSANTOS5100:49:50.021
43712OTTO SCHMIDT JUNIORFRC5300:50:16.314
44769SERGIO DE ANDRADE PERESSUZANO4600:50:53.086
45637LAUDEMIR SOLEZETTOAmigos Runner5500:51:03.549
46737RENATO GANDINIBello X Trainning4300:51:20.490
47614JOSE SILVA SOBRINHO VIDA CORRIDA6100:51:21.943
48541EDUARDO DE SOUZA NETONALVA4000:51:22.490
49817Washington Goncalves Avelas4300:51:27.532
50603JOAO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA BATISTANALVA4200:51:29.381
51546EMANUEL SEVERINO DE SOUZA4800:51:52.279
52540EDUARDO DE SOUZA E SILVAVIDA CORRIDA5100:51:59.295
53468ANTONIO CONSTANTINOBora correr5300:52:11.184
54738RENATO RODRIGUES CALDERONSUZANO4200:52:26.035
55238MARCOS DANTAS DE OLIVEIRAVIDA CORRIDA4400:52:34.176
56489CARLOS ONOSANTOS5100:53:34.192
57665MARCIO ALEXANDRE CUZZUOLÉ nois nas corridas4700:53:38.725
58429ADENILTON CASTRO ROCHABora correr4600:53:41.810
59793VALDOMIRO LUZ FILHOCda5500:54:15.313
60675MARCOS ROBERTO SOARES DA SILVAUSIMINAS4800:54:34.317
61674MARCOS REOLO DA SILVASUZANO4900:54:36.822
62445ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA KANAANBora correr4500:55:36.760
63741RICARDO SANTOSAvulso4300:55:37.270
64658MARCELO APARECIDO DE ANDRADE4300:56:09.051
65765SADAO NAKAISANTOS5600:56:21.753
66691MAURO APARECIDO DA CUNHA4200:56:25.759
67718PAULO ROGÉRIO CAETANO REISFoco na corr4200:56:52.668
68660MARCELO COSTA4400:56:56.388
69458ANDERSON GHILARDI CARDOSO13 runners4400:57:14.868
70666MÁRCIO ANTÔNIO DA SILVAUSIMINAS6100:57:37.482
71742RINALDO DOS SANTOSUSIMINAS5200:57:55.256
72483CARLOS ALBERTO DOLL DE MORAES5000:58:32.177
73636KLEBER BISPO ROSAVIDA CORRIDA4100:58:48.349
74505CLEDSON FERNANDO DE ALMEIDABora correr4601:00:22.406
75700MOACIR DOS SANTOS4801:00:30.593
76773SIDNEI ROBERTO RODRIGUESINSTITUTO PROF4401:02:33.864
77427ABNER MOREIRA DE ARAUJO JUNIORUSIMINAS4301:04:31.967
78583HOMERO ZAMBOAZ RUNNING6701:05:26.231
79460ANDERSON PASCHUETTO DA SILVASuperação4501:07:35.916

Categoria 6 Km FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1269MONIQUI AGNES INSTITUTO PROF3900:23:00.239
2306RENATA MOREIRA RODRIGUES MILANVIDA CORRIDA3700:24:16.163
330ANA TEIXEIRAMasella3800:24:24.163
456CARLA GABRIELA MENDESBello X Trainning2700:27:36.200
5326SABRINA BARBOSA LEDNIKSUZANO2300:27:47.337
6210LUANA NASCIMENTO AMERICANOSANTOS3600:28:39.621
7134FLAVIA CONCEIÇÃO SANTANA DA SILVA MAGIVIDA CORRIDA3500:29:01.877
8604JOELZA SILVA DOS SANTOSBora correr3100:29:05.100
939ANDREIA SOARES NEVESCda3200:29:05.224
10193JUVENILDA PEDREIRA DA SILVAINSTITUTO PROF3300:30:46.569
11554FABIANE GONÇALVES VASCONCELLOS3400:31:09.216
12359VANESSA NERYAvulso3200:31:22.780
1316ALINE ELOISA ASSAD SILVASUZANO2500:32:14.258
1458CARLINE MENESUZANO3000:32:23.628
15330SANDRA MENDONÇA D. DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO PROF2900:32:35.794
16145GISELE CAMPOSNALVA3700:33:12.830
17206LILIAN FORTUNATO SOUZA DOS SANTOSPe de vento3100:33:50.406
18194KARINA PIRES TSUTSUMISUZANO2600:35:03.342
19157INGRIT LETICIA MATIAS FAB SILVAFoco na corr2600:35:06.934
2062CAROLINA ALEXANDREBola Running Jaragua2300:35:40.268
21358VANESSA LEANDRO DE JESUSJc runner3500:35:59.374
22745ROBERTA DA SILVA SANTOSCapoteiros3700:36:26.533
23191JUSSARA LIMA DE FARIASCda3700:36:51.346
2465CELIA DA SILVA PEREIRA MINAS3400:36:59.891
25261MELISSA MEIRA DO NASCIMENTO ATANES SANTOS3300:37:33.286
26343SUSANA BARRETO DA SILVAJosé Ferreira3400:37:42.184
2769CLAUDIA RIBEIRO SOUZAVIDA CORRIDA3400:37:54.810
28188JOYCE GEISLLA SOUZA SILVAUSIMINAS3900:38:15.579
2915ALINE BRITO DE ALMEIDA NASCIMENTOUSIMINAS3300:39:03.484
30284PAULA CARINA R PEREIRAUSIMINAS3200:39:03.630
31367VITÓRIA CERQUEIRA MARINHO DOS SANTOSUSIMINAS2100:39:03.799
32137FRANCISCA ELIBANIA MATIAS ALBESSUZANO3200:39:04.202
33298RAÍSSA JULIANA CARDOSOSUZANO2500:39:04.852
34122FABIANA SILVA GABRIELVida corrida3200:39:05.191
35342SUELANE PEREIRA DA SILVA VIDA CORRIDA3200:39:06.121
36262MERCIA NUNES MOREIRAUSIMINAS3000:39:15.059
37110ELISAMA FIGUEREDO SOUSA3400:39:22.067
3864CAROLINA SANSUZANO2300:39:30.574
3941ANGELA VITAL ALVES DE MORAES3700:39:45.729
4022ANA CAROLINA ALVES DE MORAES2000:39:46.290
41128FERNANDA BRAMBATI CALDEIRA2700:39:55.033
42283PAULA ALEXANBola Running Jaragua2200:40:45.472
43135FLAVIA S. SANTANA3600:41:13.671
44275NILMARA JESUINA SANTANAprazer em correr3200:41:36.427
45346TAMIRIS FERNANDES PAESSea Running3000:41:51.543
46250MARIANA BAZZEGGIO DA FONSECASUZANO2600:41:54.028
47303RENATA DE ASSIS FERREIRAClube do Bolinha Run3500:42:08.765
48220LUCIMAR DOS SANTOS LEITEINSTITUTO PROF3800:42:23.359
4931ANANDA PISANELLI MESSINA3200:42:49.843
50382DAIANE ÁLVARES LEITE SILVANALVA3200:43:21.456
51144GISELAINE RODRIGUES SILVA3653500:43:41.908
52260MELINA COSTA MATSUMOTOSANTOS3500:43:55.708
53251MARIANE MARTINS ROSSI DE BARROS LOPESSANTOS2700:44:08.252
54147GRACIELE FERREIRA LIMA DE OLIVEIRASUZANO2400:44:18.999
55121FABIANA APARECIDA CAETANOSUZANO3500:44:45.924
56155IARA DUARTE VIANA BARBOSAUSIMINAS3200:44:48.951
57333SHIRLEI BELIZARIO3600:44:49.148
58107ELISABETE HAUSKNECHTAvulso3900:44:49.619
59633KATIARA ESTEVES DOS SANTOS3200:44:50.724
60279PATRICIA CESAR MINETTI SANCHES3000:45:16.224
61204LETÍCIA ALVES DA SILVA1800:45:22.572
62357VANESSA DE MELO FERREIRA MACENA3500:47:37.442
63349THAYANE FREITAS DA SILVAUSIMINAS2800:48:05.878
64160ISBELLIS OLIVEIRA CAMPANHAIBC Santo André1800:50:40.361
65156INGRID DE ABREU ERTES MALTASUZANO2700:50:53.835
66192JUSSARA MARQBolinhas RUN3600:51:46.545
6755CARLA DE ASSIS NEVES DA SILVABolinhas RUN3700:51:47.731
68205LIDIMÁ VASCONCELOS SOARES INSTITUTO PROF2500:53:29.974

Categoria 6 Km MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
19AILTON CASIMUSIMINAS3800:17:50.159
218ALVARO BALBINOBello X Trainning3300:18:05.462
3213LUCAS CARVALHOBello X Trainning3300:18:08.377
4169JOÃO MARQUES FIRMINOAZ RUNNING3900:19:11.432
5447ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES DE SOUZAAZ RUNNING3500:19:40.350
6173JOÃO VICTOR FARIA E SILVAVIDA CORRIDA1800:19:57.729
7182JOSÉ EDELTON RODRIGUES INSTITUTO PROF2900:21:09.977
8236MÁRCIO SUDAINSTITUTO PROF3600:21:20.367
9104ELIAS DE JESUS AMARALSUZANO3200:22:09.340
10379WINSTON DANILO CRUZ DE OLIVEIRASUZANO2600:22:20.071
11172GUILHERME ALMEIDA BATISTANALVA1500:22:33.661
12353TIAGO FRANCO CORREA PEREIRA2700:22:44.861
1342ELIAS ANSELMO DA SILVA3300:23:16.520
14334SIDNEI ALVES BESERRASUZANO3500:23:24.840
15158ISAAC NEVES SILVAINSTITUTO PROF2200:24:02.902
16153HELON SIMÃO DA SILVA VIDA CORRIDA3000:24:37.211
1771CLEBER FERNANDES DA SILVAUSIMINAS3900:25:13.133
1881DANIEL DA SILVA COSTAUSIMINAS3400:25:16.945
19373WAGNER NICOLAUSUZANO3400:25:42.576
20539EDUARDO BENTO DA SILVA2900:25:58.382
2152CAIQUE FLORINDO MELOSANTOS1900:25:59.134
22118EVANDRO FELIPE DE SOUZA RIBEIROSANTOS3600:26:37.396
23133FILIPE RODRIGUES RODEROUSIMINAS3300:26:38.723
24195KASSIO ARAUJO CASTRO DE CARVALHOSUZANO2200:26:41.866
25352THIAGO SILVA DE SÁUSIMINAS3300:26:42.477
26365VINICIUS DE SOUZA COSTAmapa2100:26:57.030
27203LEANDRO RODRIGO DA SILVAUSIMINAS3000:26:57.277
2835ANDRE LUIZ DA PENHAUSIMINAS3800:27:08.666
29386GUILHERME CHIARAMONTE NERY BATISTASUZANO2300:27:13.529
30290PEDRO CARDOSO LOPESSUZANO2300:27:26.453
31140GABRIEL HENRIQUE MARQUES PEREIRAINSTITUTO PROF1900:28:13.919
32556FABIO LUCAS DE SOUZA OLIVEIRASANTOS2400:28:14.638
33175JOHN SANTOS JUSTO INSTITUTO PROF3300:28:18.746
34223LUÍS LODI TONOLLISUZANO2300:28:22.196
35344SYLLAS AUGUSTUS MOREIRASANTOS3600:28:51.516
36174JOÃO VITOR ALVES DE MORAES1600:29:08.669
3796DOUGLAS EWANDRO CORREIA INSTITUTO PROF3000:29:29.202
38165JEFERSON MENDES DA SILVACorre Cambadis3500:29:30.869
39101EDUARDO SEIJI YASSUDA NOMIZOSUZANO2200:29:44.652
40189JULIO CESAR JOSE DA SILVAUSIMINAS3100:30:02.157
41560FELIPE SANTOS NASCIMENTOCapoteiris3000:30:09.950
4212ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA MACHADOSUZANO3200:30:33.880
43214LUCAS DA SILVA CRUZUSIMINAS3000:31:24.411
44120EVERTON ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SANTOSBolinhas Runners3500:31:24.803
45212LUCAS AMANCIO DO NASCIMENTOCda2300:31:41.064
46263MICHEL GALACHO LOPESUSIMINAS3700:31:46.285
47143GIOVANNI AGRIASUZANO2500:31:56.646
48764RUDA RAPHAEL ALVARES TAVARES DE JESUSSANTOS2300:32:01.386
49151GUSTAVO CRISTIANO SOARES PONTESUSIMINAS3900:32:42.790
50270MURILO MARTINS ROSSISANTOS2400:33:14.506
51139FREDSON SILVA SANTOS INSTITUTO PROF3200:33:20.664
52154HENRIQUE COLASANTE DE OLIVEIRASUZANO2400:33:32.862
53201LEANDRO DOS SANTOS RIBEIROPe de vento3500:33:52.045
5459CARLOS ALEXANDRE FONTES DE BARROS LOPESSANTOS3000:33:55.093
5532ANDERSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVAUSIMINAS3200:34:05.838
56293PETERSON RODRIGUES SILVA INSTITUTO PROF2800:34:30.711
5751CAIO DAL BOSCO SCUSSELSUZANO2100:34:32.515
58274NIELSON FORTUNATO SOUZA DOS SANTOSPe de vento3200:34:37.902
59150GUILHERME DOS SANTOS AVELARPrazer em correr2200:35:25.426
6020AMÉRICO HURTADO NETOUSIMINAS2600:35:33.813
61227LUIZ CARLOS ALVES DOS SANTOSUSIMINAS3800:36:21.108
6286DANILO SANTANA DE SOUZAINSTITUTO PROF3300:36:48.129
63178JORGE LUIZ SALVI 3400:38:03.606
64226LUIZ ALBERTO PENHAUSIMINAS3700:41:10.015
6599EDMILSON FERREIRA DA SILVASem equipe3900:41:11.787
66209LUAN SOARES ARAUJOCda2500:44:00.876
67280THIAGO SILVESTRESUZANO2900:44:46.447
68132FERNANDO DIMAS SILVAUSIMINAS2700:48:05.847
6987DARIO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRASUZANO2500:50:54.035
70291PEDRO DORNAS CIPRIANIUSIMINAS2801:00:16.005

Categoria 6 Km MASTER FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
127ANA MAINARDIBello X Trainning4800:23:26.067
2327SALILEIA MARIA DA SILVA VIDA CORRIDA4500:23:56.937
343APARECIDA BONFIM SANTOSSANTOS5000:24:48.015
43ADRIANA APARECIDA SANTANASea Running4400:25:59.434
54ADRIANA RODRIGUES DE BARROS SOUTO4100:26:00.219
6146GIULIANA APARECIDA RODRIGUES DE FARIA E SILVA VIDA CORRIDA4100:27:04.511
7355VALDEANE VEL4000:27:41.545
8136FRANCILEIDE ANA DO NASCIMENTOUSIMINAS4000:28:47.315
9285PAULA CRISTINA DOS P PEREIRAEquipe X4500:28:54.138
10760ROSANA OLIVEIRA DA SILVAVIDA CORRIDA4100:29:55.378
11244MARIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS VIDA CORRIDA4400:29:55.683
1298EDINALVA PEDRO DO NASCIMENTOINSTITUTO PROF4800:30:52.884
13329SANDRA KASSIA OLIVEIRA DA SILVAVIDA CORRIDA4400:31:47.783
14322ROSEMEIRE BENEDITO DANTAS5100:32:19.921
15282PATRÍCIA SIMONI FLORINDOSANTOS4600:32:50.100
16774SILENIA DE QUADROBora correr5000:33:13.065
17277ODINEIA GEMAQUE DOS SANTOS PARA VIDA CORRIDA5100:33:40.916
182ADRIANA APARECIDA RODRIGUES CESÁRIOVida corrida4200:34:07.219
19297RAIMUNDA DA SILVA SANTOSSUZANO4700:34:16.857
20577GIOVANNA DALBEM DA SILVAPé de Limão4000:34:20.323
2137ANDREIA DOS SANTOS SILVAUSIMINAS4100:34:58.640
2278CRISTINA NAKAISANTOS5400:35:02.806
23243MARIA AUXILIADORA PAULA DE ARAÚJOeu e você4000:35:24.795
24388Noemi Pereira dos Santos00:35:47.751
2536ANDREA FERNANDES SANTANAMV Runners Brasil4100:35:49.422
26208LILIANE BATIbolinhas4000:36:01.483
2729ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS AVELARPrazer em correr4000:36:17.321
28252MARINEIDE SANTOS SILVA VIDA CORRIDA5700:36:30.450
29249MARIA SIMONE MORENO LOURENÇO VIDA CORRIDA4000:36:31.624
30304RENATA DE SOUZA SANTOS VIDA CORRIDA4100:36:33.726
31276NORMA SIMÕES NASCIMENTOINSTITUTO PROF4600:36:47.980
32267MIRIAM RAIMUNDA DA SILVARunners Guarulhos4800:36:51.249
33245MARIA DA CRUZ DA SILVA MARIANOVIDA CORRIDA5200:36:58.604
3454CARLA CONCEIÇÃO NUJO FORNAZIERO4300:37:14.073
3590DENISE APARECIDA DE CAMPOSIBC Santo André5000:37:59.762
3624ANA CRISTINA DA SILVEIRA REGINALDO4400:38:11.881
3789DENIRA DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO PROF4200:38:13.398
38253MARTA MORAESINSANOS RUNN4100:38:20.998
39218LUCIANA DE SOUZAAvulso4100:38:47.895
40361VERA LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA4800:38:57.976
41112ELOINA TEIXEIRA LISBOANALVA4100:39:12.018
42271NALVA DOURADONALVA4500:39:12.408
43196KÁTIA REGINA CASTRO SOARESINSTITUTO PROF4100:39:17.795
44381ZAINE LEITE DA SILVA FASSINFASSIN EQUIPE ESPORTIVA4700:39:33.932
4544AVANI CONCEIÇÃO GOMES VIDA CORRIDA5700:40:04.196
46300RAQUEL DE FATIMA DA SILVA LUCAS VIDA CORRIDA4300:40:16.523
4721ANA ALEXANDREBola Running Jaragua4600:40:45.941
48281PATRICIA PANTALEOCorrideiros4300:41:36.093
49350THELMA COSTEIRA BATISTAUSIMINAS4000:41:56.832
50241MARGARETE MARIA PORTELA DO NASCIMENTO VIDA CORRIDA4800:42:04.306
51338SILVANA JULIAOClube da Bolinha Run4700:42:09.210
52337SILVANA APARECIDA GOMES DOS SANTOS VIDA CORRIDA5100:42:22.081
5368CLAUDIA CILENE GALLI4400:42:52.495
54247MARIA IOLANDA DO NASCIMENTOSANTOS5800:43:55.403
55234MARCIA CERQUEIRA NUNES VIDA CORRIDA5300:44:17.587
5680DAMIANA DE SOUZA ROSA VIDA CORRIDA4000:44:43.626
57339SILVANA RODRIGUES DA MOTTA4500:45:31.769
58301REGIANE MARTINS ROSSISANTOS5300:46:25.230
59336SIDNEIA RODRIGUESINSTITUTO PROF4200:48:00.958
6047BEATRIZ DO ESPIRITO SANTO PRADOSUZANO4200:49:37.098
61114ERICA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA CAMPANHAIBC Santo André4200:50:40.463
6226ANA LUCIA DE CAMPOSIBC Santo André5400:50:41.320
63296RAIMUNDA ALVES DOS SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF6200:51:58.216
64117EUGENIA DE SOUZA STEAGALLVIDA CORRIDA6900:52:21.970
65328SANDRA CRISTINA ALONSO DATTISANTOS4700:53:40.939
66340SIMONE PAIS SOARES ZANIN EDUARDOSANTOS4700:53:41.561
6767CINTIA LEÃO DA SILVA COSTAINSTITUTO PROF4000:54:06.628
68197KHEILLA ADRIANA P.DE ALMEIDAINSTITUTO PROF4200:54:06.711

Categoria 6 Km MASTER MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1184JOSÉ NUNES DA SILVAINSTITUTO PROF4600:19:48.242
2335SIDNEI FALASCHI ANDRADEINSTITUTO PROF4600:20:11.696
3313ROBERTO DONIZETE DE CAMARGO FRANCOAZ RUNNING4000:20:18.133
4254MAURICIO RIBEIRO CAMPANHAIbc Santo André4700:21:04.640
5442ALEX FASSINFASSIN EQUIPE ESPORTIVA4300:21:11.545
6170JOÃO NETO ALVES E SOUZAINSTITUTO PROF4600:22:24.668
7607JORGE LUIZ GONZAGA FILHOFASSIN EQUIPE ESPORTIVA5400:23:02.742
8180JOSE ALUISIO DA SILVAUSIMINAS4200:23:31.480
9229MARCELLO DE CASTRO FERREIRAUSIMINAS4400:24:12.428
10376WILLIAN JOSÉ DOS SANTOSSUZANO4000:25:21.940
11119EVERALDO SILVA SANTOSINSTITUTO PROF5900:26:18.361
12314ROBSON EUSTAQUIO DE SOUSA VIDA CORRIDA6500:26:26.098
13181JOSE DIAS BLANCOUSIMINAS4200:26:46.910
14258MAYNER CONSTANTINOUSIMINAS4300:27:08.569
15286PAULO HENRIQUE CORREASUZANO5000:27:30.595
16372WAGNER LUCENA RODRIGUES4000:27:39.670
17315ROBSON ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRAFASSIN EQUIPE ESPORTIVA4600:27:44.362
18138FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS FILHOSANTOS5300:27:49.067
1997EDERSON CARLOS BEGUETTOUSIMINAS4000:27:50.242
208AGAMENON DE SOUZA SANTOSSUZANO4600:27:51.559
21389Celso Nunes Amaral00:28:31.748
2261CARLOS JOSÉ SANCHES DE ALMEIDAINSTITUTO PROF5000:28:32.207
23190JULIO CESAR RODRIGUES ARAUJOUSIMINAS4300:28:38.794
24187JOVANDYR NASCIMENTO DE MORAES4400:29:33.355
25171JOÃO PAULO AMARO ROCHA FILHOUSIMINAS4000:29:42.785
26224LUIS NONATO DE MACEDOVIDA CORRIDA5300:29:49.898
27317RODRIGO SANTOS DA COSTA INSTITUTO PROF4200:30:13.038
2872CLEMILSON ALVARO MACEDOSUZANO4100:30:30.174
296ADRIANO ANTONIO GALEANOSUZANO4200:30:30.376
30185JOSE ROBERTO FERNANDESSUZANO5300:30:37.055
31332SERGIO ROBERTO GAGGINIUSIMINAS5300:30:55.860
32231MARCELO FERREIRA BISPOUSIMINAS4300:31:00.513
33239MARCOS DE SOSUZANO5700:31:44.837
3483DANIEL TEIXEIRA PAIVAUSIMINAS4100:34:05.704
35312RIVALDO DE ALCABTARAUSIMINAS4300:34:06.283
36233MARCELO PEREZ RODRIGUESUSIMINAS5300:34:38.291
37131FERNANDO ANTÔNIO FERME5400:35:27.921
38100EDNALDO MEIRA SANTANAMV Runners Brasil4000:35:49.323
39375WANDERLEY DE SOUZA MORÃOUSIMINAS5100:36:25.452
40292PEDRO ROGÉRIO CARVALHOUSIMINAS4400:36:39.008
41228MARCEL ADRIANO PORCINIINSTITUTO PROF4400:36:48.053
42257MAURO TOMIO MATIDASUZANO5300:37:41.814
43161IVAN BARBOSA DOS SANTOS VIDA CORRIDA4400:38:16.113
44255MAURO SERGIO TAIARTop Run4600:39:12.961
45265MILTON NOGUESANTOS4000:40:37.777
46378WILSON GOMES DOS SANTOSUSIMINAS4800:41:52.053
47162JAIR ALEXANDREBola Running Jaragua5500:42:48.952
48256MAURO TEIXEIRA DO NASCIMENTOSANTOS5800:43:55.431
49230MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA ROSSISANTOS5700:46:24.904
50106ELIOMAR SINHORINHO DA COSTA4000:47:29.394
51124FABIO DE CASTRO MACENA4200:47:37.468
52113ELY SILVA DOS ANJOS4400:52:22.893
5379DALZIRENE SILVA SANTOS INSTITUTO PROF4400:53:30.240
5470CLÁUDIO ZANIN EDUARDOSANTOS5000:53:42.507
55225LUÍS TARCÍSIO DATTISANTOS5400:53:42.761