';

Desafio dos Rochas 2018

Limpar

Categoria AMADOR MASTER A1 FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11046Leticia MonteiroF3301:13:30.268
21041Debora BreithauptWorld Bikes Team/2D Viagens e TurismoF01:18:34.217
31051Vanessa TomioF01:19:22.293
41040Caroline Damazio ZabotSprint BikeF01:20:32.700
51050Priscila Beki SantosF01:22:53.244
61049Patricia ThiesenBig DogF3001:23:23.339
71043Fernanda Ribeiro Schaufelberger TransiraBikeF3001:28:31.682
81042Elisete GriboskiGarotas da Bike - CorupaF2901:31:14.904
91045Jucelia Dos Santos CavagnolliF3101:34:38.678
101048Monica C. DaDivas da BikeF01:45:38.262
111044Hanna Paula BertolHanna BertolF2901:58:57.728

Categoria AMADOR MASTER A1 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11059Jackson Zanevozzaca bikesM01:00:45.698
21068Sandrigo Augusto Motter Danas Bike M3101:02:46.906
31058Geziel GomesSTROLL ADVENTUREM3401:02:49.015
41067Pedro NascimentoNao Alivia Bike Team SenseM3101:05:20.171
51060Joao Frederico MuellerM3301:08:46.727
61056Edson Dos SantosM01:09:39.581
71062Juliano FrancenerSTROLL ADVENTUREM3301:10:09.373
81061Joao RobertoM3101:10:42.073
91065Mauricio PedrottiPedal Bike/Gidan M2901:16:41.670
101064Maicovicente RigoM3001:23:44.489
111055Dionei AlbuquerqueM01:33:01.571

Categoria AMADOR MASTER A2 FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11077Marcia Regina Alves De Araujo DalpraF01:18:00.601
21079Rosilda Czerniak AntunesWorld BikesF3401:18:48.912
31078Mariana Huscher VenturiCarreta FuraF01:30:26.763
41073Ana Claudia Stefeni ZanatoDivas da BikeF01:30:27.631
51074Gisele Aparecida Bornatte Prust ARLINDO PRUST JUNIORF3601:43:49.485
61075Graciele Bolonhez FonsecaNo Stress MaringaF01:50:50.044
71076Lidiane Thais VolkmannF01:59:49.773
81080Sandra Wachter WeddigenTMBikersF3502:05:07.402

Categoria AMADOR MASTER A2 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11101Leonardo Emanuel PrettiNao Alivia Bike Team SenseM01:00:46.766
21103Marcio Andre MillnitzELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM3801:01:52.041
31092Edielson DallmannELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM3501:02:01.592
41085Andre Luiz SiewerdtELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM3601:02:11.401
51087Carlos Eduardo BellettiPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM - FUBEM3401:04:27.630
61099Jose Antonio HartzmanTeam MaenoM3501:04:59.739
71100Leandro BoschettiFALCOES - ciclismo fagundes varelaM3701:10:50.639
81094Everton Henrique Ribeiro PintoM01:11:25.368
91096Jefferson Eduardo LeitesM01:16:27.437
101105Thiago Ausgustus BucciMAYCKON SANTOS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM3401:16:55.468
111090Diogo Vargas MarcosM01:18:22.277
121086Andre LyraELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM3801:19:58.879
131104Rubem Tsutomu FurusawaM01:20:45.624
141095Fabio JunkELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM3701:21:44.529
151097Joao Augusto Bresola CamargoM01:26:08.194
161106Yaser HamudM01:28:27.742
171088Dacy Pereira NetoPouso DedetizadoraM01:35:43.344
181093Eduardo AlexandreD&SM3401:38:29.737
191089Diego R FonsNo Stress MaringaM01:50:48.957
201102Marcelo Dos Santos ReveilleauNo Stress MaringaM3601:57:00.896

Categoria AMADOR MASTER B1 FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11118Marisa Basilio LopesEQMAXF01:16:31.276
21113Fabiane Goncalves De SouzaF4201:20:55.257
31111Claudia Regina Moser BarbozaJoel bikesF4001:25:20.966
41110Ana Paula Dos ReisJoel bikesF4001:25:21.776
51120Sheila PerettiEpika.com.brF01:29:16.589
61121Veridiane Aparecida Bernardo Da Silva13 MTBF4301:37:29.956
71114Juciane Da Luz GoncalvesPEDAL DATERRAF4201:37:34.141
81115Karla Cristina De AraujoPedal da TerraF01:38:57.414
91117Marinez Otto BachF01:45:37.057
101119Sara Maria Brehm PadilhaF3901:51:14.872
111112Debora RaduenzSem EquipeF3901:52:26.349
121116Luciana Nascimento MarcalNo Stress MaringaF4301:57:37.402

Categoria AMADOR MASTER B1 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11130Gilson RahnELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM3901:00:45.736
21132Joel ZimmermM4001:03:36.337
31137Luiz Nunes Da SilvaPedal Bike/Gidan M4301:06:46.426
41125Acacio BrehmerElos do ValeM01:07:01.110
51134Jucilei Zuccojucilei zuccoM01:10:02.547
61127Alexandre Wolanski NegraoTeam MaenoM01:11:24.534
71131Ivandro SeidelBanana BrasilM4001:11:35.779
81133Jorge FranceStroll AdventureM3901:13:22.955
91139Ricardo FrancescuttiM4301:15:59.574
101129Arlindo Prust JuniorCaboclos do pedal M01:16:08.565
111138Mauro Luiz PedrottiPedal Bike/Gidan Bikes/DMA Pedrotti AlimM4101:21:46.315
121135Luciano Alexandrino Costa Dos SantosM01:40:42.517
131128Anderson FortalezaM01:40:42.995
141126Alexandre Magno Da CruzM3901:51:15.596

Categoria AMADOR MASTER B2 FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11149Valdirene Sebastiana Pereira RibeiroPedal da TerraF01:30:39.620
21148Sandra Luiza DiasDivas da bikeF01:35:52.764
31145Lucemar SilveiraMeri Assessoria EsportivaF01:37:38.528
41146Maricleia Da Rosa Antoniozico bikesF01:44:47.055

Categoria AMADOR MASTER B2 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11162Mauricio Julio MillnitzELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM4701:04:06.215
21167Walter ScheidemantelELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM4401:04:27.178
31163Mauro Rogerio NunesNao Alivia Bike Team SenseM01:05:00.560
41159Julio Cesar De Andre KantovitzM01:05:01.454
51160Marcelo Jose De SouzaELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM4601:08:24.781
61164Rogerio Carlos BoshammerSchroeder BikersM01:10:24.986
71157Irineu KonnoEQUIPE BIKE SAUDEM01:13:01.507
81165Rogerio LindM01:13:36.186
91155Alexandre GrosklagsM4501:14:17.330
101156Helton Medeiros ZanattaWe Rider'sM4701:21:37.614
111161Marcos Alberto De CarvalhoCarvalho MovM01:22:46.555
121166Sidnei SgariM01:28:03.860

Categoria AMADOR MASTER C1 FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11173Sandra R. W. GretterPedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e SeguranF5001:17:46.469
21172Karinna Dal Pizzol Morocasa do computadorF01:31:46.553
31171Andrea Magalhaes SegattoTMBikersF5001:33:18.085

Categoria AMADOR MASTER C1 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11183Oneide Giovani WoltmannM01:10:05.685
21180Isaias SerilhoPedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e SeguranM5101:10:05.950
31177Cleodir Luiz PisettaM01:10:06.090
41181Marcelo BorgesS/EQUIPEM01:21:03.955
51182Octavio Oliveira Da SilveiraCoroaoM5001:24:13.003
61176Armando SegaTMBikersM5101:30:15.221
71178Edson Kenji TsunodaCICLO RIBEIRAM01:33:09.480
81179Erico Xavier AntunesM5001:36:54.889

Categoria AMADOR MASTER C2 FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11187Marcia Regina RoeckF5501:37:56.436
21186Janine CostaF5401:39:05.920

Categoria AMADOR MASTER C2 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11250Heinz DattinPedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e SeguranM01:02:49.849
21198Vilmar Luis BoniELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM5701:03:09.171
31196Mauro Roberto JuhlGiros Bike SM01:11:21.104
41197Roberto Marcio KrauskrausM01:14:01.912
51191Eliezer AntuWorld BikesM5401:16:21.783
61195Jose Augusto Santos M01:31:36.059

Categoria AMADOR MASTER D MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11204Elias Prates Dos ReisM01:11:02.287
21203Edgar RaaschBARRETO BIKESM6101:14:45.178
31209Rui HummGrupo ELOS DO VALEM6101:16:35.879
41202Aurino Da Silveira PeiraoMeri Assessoria Esportiva HiperbikeM6001:24:50.210
51207Norberto Antonio Koerich JuniorM01:27:09.170
61205Francisco Pereira LizRequinte Construtora LtdaM01:29:02.015
71201Antonio Marcondes De AlbuquerqueM01:33:49.762
81206Lauro VolkmannM01:38:19.754
91208Paulo Katsuaki UmezawaM01:39:06.782

Categoria AMADOR NELORE MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11226Rafael JandreELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM3501:01:49.321
21221Eduardo Vitor KlaumannELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM-CICLISMO ITUPORANGA-BIKE M3401:01:54.598
31223Fabio BeschinockM3501:04:31.432
41224Fernando Araujo De SouzaAcademia movimentoM01:07:04.945
51222Fabio Alexandre NoeringM3501:11:13.811
61225Gilberto Francisco MotaM01:30:27.954
71227Valmir Camargo Da Silva Via Marte BikeM3701:31:57.123
81220Cristiano Alexandre BoddenbergM01:43:34.902

Categoria AMADOR PNE

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11216Valdemar KrieserKRIESER BIKESM01:21:53.928
21214Adriana MachPEDRA BIKESF4801:35:42.393

Categoria AMADOR SUB 30 FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11003Jessica FuckF01:10:01.662
21005Juliana RochaWorld BikesF01:13:17.361
31006Karina Larissa SilveiraF01:18:57.859
41011Tamira Larissa KruegerF01:19:04.151
51002Gabriela Janine Da LuzF01:23:37.775
61000Camila TrentoMarcobinF2601:23:38.867
71008Manuela Simao SchaeferF01:24:09.140
81010Sabrina LestechukGiros BikeF01:34:28.617
91007Kianne Carla BertolH K BERTOLF01:58:59.431
101004Johanna Koch SchmitzF2502:06:52.110

Categoria AMADOR SUB 30 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11029Joabe Weber PitzPedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e SeguranM2601:07:01.180
21035Rafael TillmElos do ValeM2501:07:01.342
31031Luiz Bernardo Braun PrebiancaM1901:09:33.272
41024Evandro Cunha Garra/blufarmaM01:14:09.067
51025Fabricio AlvM2301:14:22.297
61030Kleiton Cristiano PasoldM01:14:24.318
71032Murilo Teixeira Da RosaMeri Assessoria EsportivaM01:14:52.558
81028James RebeloM1801:15:56.278
91022Carlos Alberto SeubertM01:15:58.315
101215Marcio Severino M2801:19:23.563
111026George Maicon KrugerEquipe Garra/BlufarmaM01:24:12.273
121033Rafael Augusto Dallo PancotteVia Marte BikeM01:31:25.747
131020Alexandre Tiago RobertoCoronel bike ClubM01:41:51.832
141027Guilherme WachterTMBikersM1902:04:07.483

Categoria PRO DUPLA GRAND MASTER

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1394Angelo Yukichigue Hayashi/Cristiano Bernardo Da SiM05:10:17.436
2397Rodrigo Fritzen/Evandro Luis GiaroloKATRAKAS BIKE/FORCE TREINAMENTO FUNCIONALM05:32:10.564
3398Anderson Coutinho Kozak/Jeam PolettoDuroc Bike TM05:33:15.812
4392Edmilson Padilha Gutierres/Vitor HoffSUL BIKE RACE/ OVERBIKEM05:34:53.566
5391Gerson Elias Loes/Alexandre RosaNAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSEM05:39:52.253
6399Silvio Garske/Ronaldo Paulo Dos SantosUpper Energy Drink/Rodrigo Byke / SUNSET BIKEM05:43:57.471
7395Ricardo Alexandre Da Cunha/Jucelio FreibergerTRANSBERGER TRANSPORTES E MEG SORVETES PEDRA M05:48:15.601
8390Christofer Simon/Luciano RufattoXxM07:38:16.206

Categoria PRO DUPLA MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1302Marcelo Scipietz/Claudemir VazTeam Oggi Agile ProM04:32:33.603
2325Jean Rodrigo Queiroz/Djone MeesAcademia Movimeto/ TRS Bike RaceM04:48:55.676
3314Rodrigo Santos Medeiros/Elias Samuel Schmitz WeissRodrigo Bikes/Upper Energy DrinkM04:49:18.447
4331Bernardo Moretto Gilioli/Samuel BuzachiCaveira Bike / Bikeplace / Newlock TravasM05:03:18.852
5313Leandro Marin/Mateus BenderMTB THC / ACISAPIM05:06:05.349
6316Leandro Chitolina Daros/Eduardo Cesar MarcelloPeba MTB FloripaM05:22:14.002
7301Guilherme Da Silva Elias /Artur Bento Da CruzM05:29:40.166
8323Rodrigo Alves Demarche/Filipe Da FonsecaO risco e a catingaM05:29:46.477
9326Marcelo Hochsprung/Daniel Pommereningdlb bike team / academiaCA2/ kaiani malhas /M05:40:03.077
10304Luis Henrique Visentainer /Julio Cesar LeandroFarmacias LeandroM05:56:10.247
11333Fernando Machado/Rafael SilvestriPedal ParaiM06:00:24.744
12315Lorival Joao Gomes Junior/Marcelo Douglas TeixeiraAcorianos cicle bike shopM06:08:38.444
13327Leonardo Davi Schaufelberger /Jean Michel Da SilvaTransiraBike/ ARCM06:11:00.622
14320Felipe Colla/Eduardo Augusto Dalla CostaM06:17:12.333
15322Vinicius Malichovski Baum/Tiago PykoczRUDNICK MOTOS/MEGA MXM06:24:17.956
16311Leandro Hoffmann/Ivan MannesM06:31:24.181
17310Marcos Jose De Lima/Deyvid Cruz13 MTBM06:35:42.108
18305Leomar Koepsel/Lindomar KoepselM06:37:32.433
19300Anderson Rudmar Soares/Everton PeringPering Material de construcao M06:38:32.551
20329Everton Gollnick Koch/Flavio ZiehlsdorffJoel BikesM06:40:54.620
21303Lucas Boshammer/Douglas PasqualiM06:42:46.140
22330Sidnei Titton/Vagner TrevisanMaori CyclesM06:43:43.493
23318Alessander Schmitz/Luiz HammesCrocodilosM06:47:53.959
24308Jhonni Senem/Frank HirtPedal Sem PressaM06:54:51.596
25312Bruno Tews Rupp/Joaz Viana JuniorBR TRAINING TEAM - ORIGINAL LOG / COPIA DOS M07:25:29.809
26321Leandro Kollross/Diogo CzuikaIta Rower/Alex BikesM07:57:42.655
27328Ricardo Ciola Correa/Alisson BarbosaJoel Bikes/RioMafra Cycling TeamM07:57:44.747
28324Diogenes Barros Rodrigues /Magnun Da Luz NaveganteMTB Santo Amaro M08:16:54.666

Categoria PRO DUPLA MASTER

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1368Joao Cesar De Souza/Alessandro Dewes MagnusKlein Bicicletas -cantinho do pescador restauM04:38:53.261
2377Hariton Ceccato/Joao Batista FachiniPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM - FUBEM04:44:05.993
3360Marcos Ceita Nunes/Bortolin FurlanettoXCM Director/Tomates TeamM05:05:13.961
4361Jefferson De Andrade /Everton Fernando HeglerTeam Instituto Maeno / ERM05:07:29.500
5380Cleber Bittencort De Souza/Diego Nascimento AlvesNova Trento Bike Team /Katrakas Bike Force/TrM05:13:28.192
6367Jeferson Cirico/Marcio De OliveiraDEBIKE LTDA / SHULZ ALIMENTOSM05:16:53.828
7373Lendro De Araujo Poleza/Anderson KranholdtBR TRAINING TEAM - ORIGINAL LOG / COPIA DOS M05:20:00.650
8379Kleber Da Silva/Emerson De Oliveira MoizesDuroc Bike TM05:23:18.974
9364Paulo Ricardo Nunes/Ricardo GarciaSPRINT BIKE M05:24:15.999
10362Victor Felipe Da Silva/Leonardo Matias Carminati RISCO ZERO ADVENTUREM05:24:46.626
11372Alexandre Da Silva/Fernando Da SilvaAS ACESSORIOS CAMINHOES E PICK-UP / BIOGAS / M05:25:17.769
12378Silvonei Zanon/Tiago LuchesePedal ParaiM05:29:56.411
13370Ernandi Marian/Ismael Tadeu CostaALEMAO BIKE SHOP/ MTB TRACK FREEDOMM05:38:19.396
14363Jocilei De Macedo/Marcelo Franco Dos SantosM05:50:06.398
15375Ivoneli Antonio Da Cruz/Paulo Sergio Da CruzOMMAR INCORPORADORA / MARMORARIA IMPERATRIZ /M06:17:42.093
16374Jocenildo Do Amaral Cardoso/Danilo R MachadoalemaobikeshopM06:29:46.676
17365Ernandes Jose Machado/Fernando MachadoM07:22:26.420
18366Daniel Hagler/Anderson Felipe Rosa Brutus Cycling Club / Debora PresentesM07:52:24.158
19376Ricardo Marques Machado /Rubens Machado De OliveirAdventure bike shop/ Sunset BikesM08:43:47.888
20371Henrique De Gregori Vasconcelos/Glauco Martins NasPEDALA SAO ROQUEM09:14:12.124

Categoria PRO DUPLA MISTA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1343Tiago Junior Da Silva/Karoline MeyerM05:27:24.391
2347Antonio Manuel Pereira Junior/Leticia Gil MoehleckTIGRESM05:45:25.545
3351Willaine Costa Pagliarini/Clodoaldo Augusto PereirCTC / Soul CyclesF05:52:01.390
4342Leandro Schmitz/Jessica Ramos RibeiroCicle RibeiroM06:20:01.193
5346Joel Lipnharski/Karen Michelle Machado De Paiva AMIGOS DA BIKE / FDPM06:26:42.779
6348Simone Torres/Glaucio BurdaEquipe Giros Bike Shop / Associacao da Vila MF06:31:18.532
7340Newton Adriano Weber/Andrea Santana PintoM06:47:41.106
8345Fabio Luiz Benhossi/Rosana Claudia BotelhoPedal Bruto ToledoM07:12:42.655
9341Roseni Leindecker Cardoso/Robyson Mauri CardosoF07:45:38.568
10349Alexandre Meinhardt/Franciele HelferSaturday Bikers/Sunset BikesM08:13:03.302
11344Cristiano Sostisso/Mariser Stefanon PozzaPedal XaximM08:45:56.292

Categoria PRO ELITE FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
125Priscila Da Silva BiazottiEQMAXF2605:29:33.355
224Jaque BragaTuche 70 Racing / Aurea Sports / Pedale BikesF06:15:22.118
326Siclinde WittAnacondas / Emporio da BiciF06:44:47.448
423Caroline Beatriz Boppre De BarbaElementalF07:41:42.011

Categoria PRO ELITE MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
117Ricardo Alexandre PscheidtTrek BrasilM3704:09:23.496
21Lucio Otavio SoaresAudax Bike TM2604:10:34.651
318Rodrigo Ribeiro NunesSolifesM04:19:10.501
412Juliano Pegoraro JamantaThreerace /furboM04:20:02.203
55Claudomir DiasPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM - FUBEM4204:31:39.787
69Francisco Rotta MullerTeam 3ZM04:32:29.337
76Crystian FroBiogas TeamM1804:40:18.176
8280Ricardo Jose Krzesinski13º MTB / RED BIKESM04:45:10.654
94Angelo Teleginski TurraTeam maeno cyclingM3804:45:12.126
1013Lucas PolakM2804:47:42.857
1120Vinicius Uliano De CastroNova Fase instalacoes eletricas/ cicle RibeirM04:52:17.759
1214Marcelo MevesBike Speck - Bio Gas - Free ForceM1905:17:26.668
1315Mateus Da SiHiperbike/Pedal DaterraM1805:26:23.853
1419Valmor HausmSoulcycles M05:32:53.069
1510Herberth Rafael SprotteAudax Bike TM3005:52:09.142
162Alexandre FerreiraM06:00:30.837
173Anderson GenRino/ArnocicloM07:06:25.883

Categoria PRO MASTER A1 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
181Leandro Kuhnhunoff storeM04:24:44.710
285Murilo Castro NunesShop BikeM04:36:33.270
376Eneias GallinaEmporio da Bici / Os AnacondasM3104:46:07.495
486Paulo Cesar Pinheiro LeoneAro 1 ExtremeM3305:05:57.635
577Fabio Da Silva LealBiogas teamM05:06:00.789
667Andrius MussattoAnacondas / Emporio da Bici.M05:08:53.963
789Robson Antonio GambattoGambatto RacM05:08:57.189
873Daniel Luis BohrerADECIJOM05:23:37.105
994Tiago Antonio Da RochaCTC / Soul CyclesM2905:30:07.675
1098Vinicius Angelo JeczmionskiM2905:37:34.131
1197Vagner ZanellaS.A CiclismoM3205:42:18.577
1278Fernando Ribeiro VazNatureza Power SFLM05:49:08.161
1384Maycon Valentecorbelia BikM2905:49:21.676
1464Alan PedrottiMaori CyclesM3305:53:58.251
1566Anderson PagMaori CyclesM3205:57:47.768
1679Fernando Vinicius De LimaSOS PedalM06:00:09.145
1793Silmar Leandro Dos SantosPedal Bike/Gidan M3306:00:37.692
18100Willian Roecker NunesWe Riders / Solifes M2906:16:42.435
1971Bruno Trigo De Oliveira Da SilvaTeam maeno cyclingM06:24:00.431
2082Marcelo Tadeu MendesGAMBATTO RACING M06:24:19.467
2192Ronnie Rogerio De Souza cicle bike shop M06:27:33.709
2296Vagner CostaNutritiva - VPM WEB -Nut. Fabio BiancoM3206:29:50.820
2363Adevilson Ferreira AlmeidaMoco BikeM06:41:23.262
2472Cristian Eduardo Ferrari Da CostaCiclistas HZ (Horizontina-RS)M3106:42:43.622
2583Matheus RoedelNao Alivia | Orange Brazil Indaial | Senior SM3307:06:26.591
2691Rodrigo RibeTEAMGALOUIS M3307:18:21.795
2790Rodrigo De Moura DominguesSOS PedalM07:31:32.696
2880Gilmar Da Silva So os fortes do pedalM07:36:25.524
2974Diego Cesar VezaroM08:39:24.991

Categoria PRO MASTER A2 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1107Anderley Finamor SilveiraM04:30:04.618
2135Leandro De Campos DominickBikevip / NutrivittaM3404:32:29.993
3128Giovano De BGiba Cicle orange teamM04:32:34.155
4133Juliano Alves MiottoTeam maeno cyclingM3604:38:31.431
5126Flavio Jorge Pereira Da SilvaAAZ SportsM04:41:10.438
6151Rafael PanazzoloMaori Cycles / Panazzolo Esquadrias de PVCM3804:44:40.839
7104Alexandre Andre BosioCTC / Soul CyclesM3404:46:38.377
8131Jacson Luiz CadonaBIG DOGM3704:49:39.243
9153Rodrigo FugaM3804:51:57.118
10138Luis Henrique Vieira De Carvalho Team Mineiro Bikes / Galo VeioM04:52:10.775
11111Claudemir CapovillaMaori CyclesM3704:52:57.408
12122Fernando RaiaM05:01:33.196
13142Marcelo GenzBike shop e tornearia do japones M05:03:25.687
14143Marcio BachUCVC - Cai Da Bike M05:04:19.732
15159Wilson Paterno Junior Biogas TeamM05:06:30.392
16148Miguel PaulyM3805:06:30.851
17141Marcelo Augusto PabisPiru BikesM05:06:32.112
18109Carlos Rogerio Kloster Filho13º MTBM3405:06:46.991
19155Tiago BianchiSalame RacingM05:17:24.425
20127Gabriel SalgCycleteam treinamento esportivo M05:22:36.647
21112Diego BianchiSalame RacingM05:26:21.729
22150Paulo Jose Felippe JuniorMaori CyclesM3405:26:26.241
23139Luiz Filipe Duarte TeixeiraO BORNM3405:29:22.319
24108Anderson Cristian StoccoM05:29:55.271
25113Ederson RoratoTIGRESM05:35:10.737
26146Mateus Carvalho Silva AraujoNao temM05:51:31.493
27147Matheus Carneiro Pimentel Aquarela DigitalM05:54:31.998
28106Almir Rogerio Schlichtingeu mesmoM3405:55:57.980
29144Marco PieritzSOS BIKES / HIP MaquinasM05:57:36.628
30129Giuliano MaicoM05:59:35.455
31105Allan WachholzSentaPerna / E-nologyM3506:02:30.693
32134Leandro Avila MachadoMTB Floripa/Cicles HoffmannM06:05:32.131
33114Edson Fernando LeiteDuroc Bike TM3406:09:43.484
34120Felipe Hass KrahnELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM3406:09:51.997
35121Fernando Martins RodriguesUp Bike Store - FIX BIKE Racing - Bigode RideM3406:15:12.206
36119Everton Machado SebastiaoneneM06:20:34.316
37116Emerson LubaJETEK AUTOMACAO INDUSTRIALM06:23:57.300
38115Eduardo FleckS.A CiclismoM3606:27:40.622
39160Marcos Diniz AlvesPRONATO-HERBALIFE / ADRENA BIKE SHOP-AUDAXM06:34:35.053
40137Leonardo Dalmir Da SilvaM06:37:41.737
41157Wanderley Brasil JrCoroao Bicycle TeamM06:42:38.049
42110Charles Battisti ArcherCicloTrilhas FloripaM3506:49:25.574
43154Romeu Clivati JuniorM06:59:14.219
44130Guilherme LucknerTojo PYM3507:16:55.716
45149Nilton Luiz Coan JuniorGoulart Contabilidade Giba Cicle Laguna USO BM3507:21:58.631
46132Jose Emilio De A. MenegattiEndorphine/Tojo PyM07:31:59.137
47136Leandro G OliveiraM3708:06:51.719
48125Flavio Di MonacoM3508:16:07.356
49124Filipe MafioletiDescida invertida M08:45:58.792
50158Wilson Costa MeirellesM09:20:49.452

Categoria PRO MASTER B1 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1173Daniel BenedettiBioforte Produtos Naturais - Touareg Bikes - M3904:30:33.770
2198Rafael Augusto RosaApuana TeamM04:44:00.086
3193Marcos MarianTrs bike M04:53:46.931
4182Jaime De Almeida Da SilvaM04:55:43.094
5196Miguel Anselmo PeccinM4004:57:07.943
6166Andre Rodrigues Dos SantosCTC / Soul CyclesM4004:57:26.873
7176Denilson Antonio Gaspar13º MTBM4104:58:22.091
8165Alexandre Florentino Da SilvaCiclovil Bike/ RockFeller Center language PalM04:59:23.076
9186Juliano E GehrkeFODAX / DELLA SPORTSM04:59:42.320
10187Julio Cesar GramkowASSICLOM05:17:32.075
11194Mauricio MartinsavulsoM05:20:49.966
12180Ernani Junior MentzM05:22:38.854
13161Adimilson Cardoso Junior MamutaoCiclo AssuncaoM05:25:07.804
14191Luciano Guarnieri Pedal so +2km M4005:25:18.530
15185Juliano Da CunhaNao Alivia Bike Team SenseM4005:27:42.860
16181Gerson CoasM4205:30:37.883
17172Cristian CougoPedalfullM05:30:50.191
18200Rodrigo CarboneraACINP/The Cap's Team/ Tonho BikesM3905:34:53.929
19177Elcio NovackiItarowerM05:38:31.276
20170Claudimir PossentiDuroc Bike TM4105:41:21.654
21199Ricardo Procopio Da SilvaBIKE FORCE FLORIPAM05:44:10.542
22184Joao Junior DaleasteVAMOQVAMO / SABIAM4205:50:15.748
23174Daniel MussnSunset BikesM06:04:50.649
24163Alessandro Crevilaro De CamargoDuroc Bike TM3906:10:01.223
25175David VilleneuveScott-RackulM06:12:23.235
26167Andre Sens De OliveiraM4006:14:02.931
27178Enzo Morosini FrazzonPEDALEROS mtbM06:16:14.034
28171Clovis Alberto DoegeEscoben/Bike Speck/FurboM06:18:19.593
29204Vanderlei MoraisACORRENORM4106:26:31.596
30190Luciano Diefenbach Da Silvacavera-pedalerosM06:34:06.958
31179Erivaldo Do Nascimento MouraAquila Assessoria EsportivaM06:46:20.520
32189Luciano Carlos Casarin KaminskiKaminskiM06:46:34.606
33168Cesar LammSaturday BikM4206:52:17.891
34162Adriano Martins Arnaud PHOENIX GESTAOM4106:57:34.067
35197Pablo Antonio Oliveira FabregasKATRAKAS/FORCETREINAMENTOFUCIONALM07:03:00.206
36169Cidinei HamesNAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSEM07:08:48.684
37183Jeferson BruningPedal Full / Mel Sol / BitentecM3907:22:26.778
38164Alex Sandro Rodrigues FranciscoDuroc Bike TM4207:38:44.191
39195Mauro Sergio WilnesCascalama / Cascavel PrM08:16:10.548
40202Vinicius RamosPARAISO DAS OSTRASM3908:21:06.577

Categoria PRO MASTER B2 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1217Jose Roberto Festugatto Emporio da Bici/AnacondasM4605:02:50.166
2207Auride BortoAnacondas/Emporio da BiciM05:03:00.176
3216Joao Carlos De SouzaM05:18:55.488
4211Fabio E. FestugattoCoroaoM4605:24:11.435
5210Eduardo SovierzoskiM4405:27:16.841
6221Mairos PiccinM4505:31:07.026
7232Andre Ricardo FrancoACORRENORM4405:39:34.244
8212Frederico SakamotoM05:50:39.285
9205Adilson FriskeKRIESER BIKESM4705:55:52.445
10225Nelson Ademir ZuberM06:00:29.612
11222Marcelo FerreiraLonglife Racks/ TigresM06:07:17.933
12230Valdemar Rodrigues Dos SantosPeba MTBM4606:09:57.720
13220Luciano PerePedalocos Paranhana M4506:20:34.975
14215Jaedson Almeida PintoFamily Night Bikers / Ciclo RibeiraM4706:20:51.995
15219Leonardo ForM4706:27:35.877
16223Marcelo PrustPartiu Pedal ContestadoM06:30:08.759
17226Nelson BragaM4506:32:09.151
18229Sandro Amaro Maestrelli TUCHE70 RACINGM4706:34:40.889
19208Claudio Marco Borsato PiresJABOTI MTBM06:40:37.948
20218Juliano Massahiro NishiBike Beer ApucaranaM06:56:31.721
21224Mels KraanStroopwafel MoinhoM07:23:17.755
22227Rafael CechetM07:31:04.528
23213Guillermo Gustavo PazM07:31:30.850
24228Rodrigo DutraDuroc Bike TM4807:38:44.407
25214Itamar BorgeMaori CyclesM4607:42:24.944

Categoria PRO MASTER C1 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1240Eduardo GuedesM04:55:43.896
2241Eduardo Salvador MachadoPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM - FUBEM05:24:54.672
3282Paulo Roberto AdrianoKatrakas Bike / Force Treinamento FuncionalM4905:29:23.917
4237Daniel De Oliveira LopesM05:30:07.885
5246Pedro Joel BarbozaJoel Bikes M4905:34:27.054
6236Carlos Fernando PlasterACADEMIA MOVIMENTO/FOCUS/DARIENM05:42:31.363
7244Ilmar VoelzILMAR VOELZM06:06:28.332
8239Edelzio Test DEBIKE LTDA M06:15:21.485
9235Carlos Cesar DrozinoLaboratorio Sao FranciscoM4906:26:39.824
10245Osni Jose HeerdtCTC / Soul CyclesM5306:30:44.696
11233Ademir Luis KleinT.R.A. Team Refit AvenidaM4906:35:40.971
12243Gerson Bello Sunset Bikes M07:32:11.756
13234Andre Eugenio De Luna Pedrosa Fernandes M07:36:28.313

Categoria PRO MASTER C2 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1253Nilton Da Silva LealBiogas teamM05:17:28.050
2251Joao Pedro De Jesus CarvalhoM05:30:33.023
3250Ingwald EvaldNova Trento TeamM05:47:56.066
4255Rock WaltrickBikedreamM06:09:58.790
5249Elizeu MatiasAcorrenor/MSCambioM06:41:59.740
6252Jose Nivaldo MiossoCASCALHO NA CANELA M06:59:25.666
7254Paulo Tavares Da SilvaIndividual ACACM07:08:30.928

Categoria PRO MASTER D MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1259Joao Carlos LuizM6005:36:03.202
2258Donizete Evangelista Dos SantosAcorrenorM6206:45:23.476

Categoria PRO MASTER FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
157Camila Tasca FranciosiF06:45:09.789
258Flavia F FrattesiF3907:17:54.884
356Alessandra Fabiola Fischer GitahyPedal BrutoF4507:35:05.955
460Vanessa RinaMaori Cycles / Panazzolo Esquadrias de PVCF3107:41:45.812

Categoria PRO SUB 30 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
141Lian Carlos OlczykNOVA TRENTO BIKE TEAMM2704:25:15.861
248Otavio Dos SantosCicle Bike SM04:42:25.463
354Tiago Joao PintoPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM - FUBEM2204:45:33.393
433Everton RadatzSOS BIKE's/ ReatimM04:48:33.717
528Denilson KlebberAcademia Movimento/ SOS Bike'sM04:50:26.137
629Diego Ribas MartinsM04:53:11.790
740Kristian SchadenDimais brothers/PEDRA BIKES/ MAIS INTERNET/ CM2804:55:44.979
847Maximiliano OliveiraM04:59:31.725
943Marcio Clovis BuzanelloS.A CiclismoM2805:07:07.839
1052Thiago Gomes NazarioBrucicle ciclismo / Tecnauto M05:11:49.605
1142Lucas De OliveiraNova AuroraM2705:11:58.879
1250Rodrigo BarhDarien Bike TeamM05:12:57.913
1339Juliano ZaffMaori CyclesM2805:24:54.848
1453Thiago Uhlig PereiraJoel Bikes/Studio Pilates Luciano Alcantara/AM2405:24:55.875
1551Romario Jean OchnerM05:29:58.863
1636Fernando Stratmann CordeiroMarathon 12 de Outubro/ Tajes SportsM05:34:49.731
1749Ramones Luis Conte PietaROAD Assessoria EsportivaM2605:34:53.367
1838Guilherme FriedrichM2405:36:44.639
1930Douglas Matheus ThomasARC/ Amigos do PedalM2505:47:10.680
2035Felipe Antunes MacielM2805:49:09.166
2132Evandro Da SilvaTeam maeno cyclingM05:56:50.666
2234Fabio Junior GruchovskiGRNET TelecomM06:05:01.929
2331Edilson CescaUpper energ drink / Big Dog M2406:06:25.237
2446Marruan Rodrigues Da MottaDescida InvertidaM06:20:34.853
2537Gabriel AtanazioMarathon 12 de outubro/ auto eletrica martinsM07:03:01.376
2644Marcio FrigoROAD acessoria esportivaM07:48:33.921
2745Marcos Vinicius Silvino Do PatrocinioPron-KovoM08:19:37.091

Categoria SPORT DUPLA FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1431Marlene Casaroto/Sonia Mara Da CastaGidan Bikes/ Pedal BikeF04:19:30.675
2432Angelita Wolff Belletti/Thamires Minatti De SouzaPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM - FUBEF04:20:23.931
3427Marlise Rasch/Marcia Voigtlaender PlasterAcademia MovimentoF04:46:20.152
4429Cristina Steingraber/Priscila Santos Camera QuandtJoel Bikes/Soul Cycles/Studio3/Lu Pontello AsF04:54:15.672
5428Taise Visentainer/Bianca De Paula ZuninoLH Assessoria F05:14:59.921
6426Adria Cassia De Oliveira/Debora Penna Rey LealOs Gringo Loko Bikers TeamF05:27:52.789
7430Maria Cristina Moretto Albino/Jucimara Goncalves DTeam Bike GaropabaF06:16:10.943
8425Marina Rickmann/Angelica KrieserKRIESER BIKESF07:25:28.925

Categoria SPORT DUPLA GRAND MASTER

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1488Reginaldo Rodrigues Medeiros/Nivaldo De FariasRisco Zero Adventure / Lucas Bike M03:17:49.524
2484Paulo Renato Stosch Da Silva/Fernandes NardelliRoyal Pro/ Topeak / Elson Gracioli AssessoriaM03:31:08.003
3481Marcio Dos Santos Carioca/Lauro Hilberto MullerGM Portas e Madeiras - Pedra BikesM03:43:13.759
4489Valtair Mendes/Djalma De Souza MartinsTurma do Pedal MTB & Speed BrasilM03:47:49.935
5486Juliano Ludvig/Eduardo Wayhs MatteM03:48:36.664
6480Jony Reus Keppen/Jefferson GeorgPedal sem Pressa - PSPM04:02:23.726
7487Mario Meier Ishiguro/Ricardo Alexandre MacedoAnderson TechM04:18:13.043
8490Evilasio Cordeiro/Eliomar De LimaAnderson TekM05:02:23.425
9485Denis Savedra/Adriano MoleiroKOTT CYCLERY SPECIALIZEDM05:32:59.597
10483Anderson Dos Santos Ribeiro/Luiz Roberto PereiraDiscipulos MTBM05:35:47.214
11482Mauro Igreja/Cezar GuiotokuM05:57:45.888

Categoria SPORT DUPLA MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1409Diego Gesser/Diogo Dall OrsolettaDanas BikeM03:14:41.916
2408Dalton Alexandre Da Silva/Elson Alex GracioliFMD Rio do Sul. Moss Do Brasil Equip. M03:19:16.318
3411Elvis Spredemann/Rafael Lacerda Do NascimentoGiro29M03:29:40.299
4403Jean Carlos Waterstradt/Claudio De AndradeGiro29M03:37:03.882
5417Gustavo Zimpel/Wagner Ricardo WagnerTMBikersM03:53:27.123
6410Valtair Duz/Vanor Salvetti FALCOESM03:56:27.137
7407Alison Zatelli/Andre Luiz MiguelM04:02:47.542
8413Jhonas Royer/Rodrigo Machado De SouzaBike Correa/Pedal ManguacaM04:09:46.034
9416Marcelo Spohr De Oliveira/Marcos Vinicios ThielTMBikersM04:10:04.335
10401Christian Breda/Francisco DeitosSo TeimosoM04:19:26.429
11415Guilherme Roveda Miranda/Joao VitorSpinach Team / Casa com Vidro M04:19:54.177
12419Ivaldo Fernandes/Joel Jose AndreHiperbike/Pedal DaterraM04:22:42.958
13420Gabriel Jose Vieira/Anderson Luiz RoblM04:29:03.304
14405Eclair Joao Pereira Do Nascimento Junior /Edson CaGiros BikeM04:29:26.567
15412Douglas Seefeld/Cesar EduardoAnderson TEKM04:31:07.655
16418Fernando Blum De Souza/Rodrigo Machado Maya Hiperbike/Pedal DaterraM04:33:04.849
17400Lorenzo Santangelo/Gabriel Ramos MoresM04:50:20.924
18414Arnaldo De Carvalho Leite Junior/Bruno Ricardo FarBrotherhoodM05:32:12.416
19406Rock Julian Barth/Ederson Luciano ConinckM05:32:28.744
20402Robson Menegali/Arthur Bouvier Pereiras.a ciclismoM07:16:50.581

Categoria SPORT DUPLA MASTER

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1472Jonatha A M Dos Santos/Juliard A Da SilvaPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM - FUBEM03:22:29.411
2460Fabio Jose Pitton/Samuel HostinsNAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSEM03:24:28.250
3463Alexandre Schlickmann/Marcelo Mariano Ferreirarisco zero team. harmonia natural termas. autM03:27:16.308
4476Anibal Fellini/Felipe Antonio CescaACC Cotipora / Maori CyclesM03:27:22.015
5469Vanderlei Mees/Fabricio BeschinockBike Aurora/Associacao de Ciclismo Salto GranM03:28:05.449
6462Adelino Zimmermann/Jean De Jesus AB BIKE FITNM03:35:39.404
7471Adilson Weddigen/Leonardo Carneiro CasaliTMBikersM03:50:42.077
8473Marcos De Souza/Uilson Pollozi Gona‡AlvesPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM - FUBEM03:51:52.192
9470Glauber C. Weddigen/Jefferson Kettner WinterfeldTMBikersM04:10:00.050
10461Rodrigo Huntermann/Rubens Eugenio TenffenRDOIS TI & EDECOMPM04:18:29.951
11467Danilo Henrique Kreling Vanzella/Marcos Henrique DClube Rolandense de Ciclismo - CRCM04:23:33.922
12466Vilcionei Marcio Weirich/Maico Imidio AmorimMaico Auto eletricaM04:51:29.365
13477Rafael Pereira Da Silva/Fabiano Pereira SilvaHiperbike/Pedal DaterraM04:59:29.662
14474Rafael Korb/Rafael SchroederPedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e SeguranM05:05:29.627
15464Nadires Colognese/Andre PastoreM05:07:52.600
16465Ricardo Guckert/Fabio Junior ZermianiZermianiM06:02:56.483
17468James Becker/Luiz Felipe Vieira SilvaIFSCM06:35:26.704

Categoria SPORT DUPLA MISTA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1447Sidnei Bachmann/Eliz Regina MazzolaNova Trento TeamM03:32:57.329
2442Abelardo Malagoli Junior/Gabriela Reitz PetriBeleza Bike / Team GodzillaM03:49:30.237
3436Marielle Dos Santos Fernandes/Marciel Dos Santos FSPRINT BIKE TEAMF03:57:33.351
4455Debora Eloisa Nass Kieckhoefel/Sidnei Fernando KieJoel BikesF04:02:28.818
5444Patricia Aparecida De Lima/Manoel SallesElshadai TeamF04:06:30.264
6446Thais Goncalves Mendes/Guilherme PachecoSPRINT BIKE TEAM / SPRINT BIKE F04:10:27.138
7438Eduardo Anselmi/Daiane AnselmiLuklaM04:26:01.570
8454Ledisara Faresin/Diego Antonio FochiPedal Bike/Gidan F04:30:39.060
9439Mario Cesar Vicente/Rosemeri PeiraoRizco Zero Adventure/ Meri Assessoria EsportiM04:35:35.118
10452Juliana Vieira/Sidinei Jose De Souza JuniorHiperbike/Pedal DaterraF04:50:34.578
11450Gracieli Borges De Lima/Claudimir Arno OdvaznyPedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e SeguranF04:50:41.315
12451Flavia Machado Teixeira Silva/Rogerio Paz FernandeHiperbike/Pedal DaterraF05:20:09.100
13443Denise Lemos Ribeiro/Ian Gimenez RibeiroF05:47:38.026
14437Vanessa Schmitz Dos Anjos/Jadson Cesar Dos AnjosindividualF05:48:53.553
15453Gustavo F Turra/Grasiela M. G. TurraPedal Bike/Gidan Bikes/Grasi FitnessM06:11:41.230
16440Josino Pereira Junior/Bianca Elisa SchubertEndorfine-seM06:32:19.970
17441Rafael Peixoto Zimmer/Crisle Da RosaMeri Assessoria EsportivaM06:38:12.152
18448Marilia Lhullier Costa/Felipe De Carvalho CostaAdebulhas MTBF06:49:54.757
19445Sandra Machado Ceccatto/Milton Atilio CeccattoF07:36:32.775
20435Paulo Roberto Da Costa /Mayndra Herart CorreaM07:39:25.784

Categoria SPORT MASTER A1 FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1562Cristina DumkeBELLA FIT PERSONAL STUDIOF2904:08:38.496
2568Fabiana Socatelli SchmittSocatelliF3204:56:18.984
3563Daiana Marinello De MarcoACC Cotipora / Maori CyclesF3105:17:14.810
4569Fabiane Da Silveira FernandesCicle bike shop Acorianos F05:31:19.942
5570Marilice GioCaveira BikeF3005:32:31.372
6564Daniela Beatriz BussmannF05:57:14.677
7565Daniela Quiles FujitaF3307:21:32.508

Categoria SPORT MASTER A1 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1585Cristiano SchmitzAcademia Vida Ativa / Lojas Presidente / BiciM2902:47:13.607
2615Luciano Jose StuppBrutos rideM3103:00:20.620
3638Roger JoenckROGER BIKES M03:02:14.369
4602Israel Matos Da RosaSPRINT BIKE TEAMM03:07:42.499
5619Marcos Aurelio Scarton JuniorM03:09:03.600
6578Andre Tristao PadilhaPedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e SeguranM3003:10:31.768
7608Juliano Eckel HerbstRioMafra Cyclingteam/CorpoeSaudeTrainerM3003:11:34.955
8621Marcus Vinicius NicolauPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM - FUBEM3003:11:39.192
9639Romario R. CordeiroPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM - FUBEM3103:11:40.263
10603Itacir BettiGigan BikesM03:14:34.096
11582Charles Spredemann JuniorDarien Bike ShopM2903:16:16.157
12635Rodrigo Felix ValinM3103:18:26.146
13620Marcos PeriniM03:22:48.876
14600Gustavo PauliM03:23:46.182
15626Michel GomesSAPEDALM03:25:35.924
16605Jean Carlo Da SilvaUmuarama Oggi BikesM3003:26:34.720
17640Romulo Almeida GurskiM03:27:34.523
18610Leandro HadlNAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAMM03:28:52.950
19580Cassio Roberto FinkUCVC - Uniao Ciclistica Vale do CaiM03:30:35.269
20644Willian CandGiba Cicle -- LagunaM3303:31:16.932
21623Marlom SeemundGambatto Racing M03:35:34.540
22633Rodrigo Vegini transportesM3303:38:35.600
23592Eder William Gugeler GrahlNAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSEM03:40:46.835
24577Adriano De Oliveira ManoelThunderbikersM03:42:27.915
25593Edsom Audibert PertileBike PlaceM2903:43:57.537
26636Rodrigo HackeMTB Trilha LivreM03:44:13.466
27579Arnaldo Domingos De PinhoPEDRA BIKES E MAIS INTERNETM3103:45:39.529
28607Johannes Milchertpontobike.comM03:46:48.859
29604Ivan CovolanM03:49:09.632
30596Fabiano BlankMTBFREUNDE BERGMANNERM3203:50:05.999
31642Wagner Carlos RicardoM3203:50:55.880
32599Guilherme Da Silva GrossoM03:56:17.299
33629Oseias LinhaNAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAMM03:59:59.006
34614Luciano Caramorifme luzernaM04:03:41.356
35587Denis Reimche OttOTTM04:06:32.211
36631Renan GewehrVia Marte BikeM04:10:31.220
37613Leonardo Dal PizzolGuapos/Gidan BikesM3004:16:36.781
38628Nuno Cesar M AraujoM04:18:39.081
39609Junior PianoGidan Bike SM3204:22:20.284
40612Leo CostaFloripa BikeM3104:22:44.275
41618Marcelo De LBike NorthM3204:26:08.988
42624Mauro Cesar SchissiM2904:26:47.782
43951Rafael AnaclCicle RibeiroM3104:27:25.427
44594Erico FlorAcorianos MTB / Cicle Bike ShopM04:28:42.642
45584Claudio Scapinello ValdameriNAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSEM04:33:41.714
46581Charles Alcir Netto PereiraDarien Bike ShopM04:39:03.965
47597Filipe DemarM04:44:32.100
48589Diego GadlerUNOESC M04:45:13.728
49586Cristiano Vitorino VieiraBrothers do BepeM3304:57:34.137
50606Jefferson Scheidemanteltrampelbruder/mtb freunde/bergmanerM05:07:04.847
51590Diego Schuck Felskopf Bike TeamM05:13:42.544
52630Paulo AraldiM3205:13:53.437
53643Walter Werner SchneiderM2905:29:06.571
54588Diego DarociAmigos do BarneyM05:31:50.954
55641Sergio MarowMTB FREUNDEM05:45:18.808
56634Rodrigo Erthal De BorbaEquipe Garra/BlufarmaM3005:49:18.290
57622Marcus Vinicius VargasPedal dos MalandrosM05:57:22.806
58598Gregor Alexandre MazeraPedal dos MalandrosM3106:05:55.469
59583Cidartan Lucas CiprianiPedal dos MalandrosM06:05:58.914
60576Adilson Correa SchusterM3206:08:57.161
61627Murilo Tavares De SouzaPedal da VelhaM06:25:00.373
62616Luis Henrique SimonBanana BrasilM06:38:53.321
63632Ricardo PeixerM3306:41:56.706
64591Dieiminy Machle De AlmeidaM3106:49:52.668
65601Ismael FilbertM06:53:42.097
66637Rodrigo Oliveira AmorimBanana BrasilM3307:12:36.059
67611Leandro WachTMBikersM3107:22:50.953

Categoria SPORT MASTER A2 FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1566Elisangela MorettoEQMAXF3403:42:29.129
2653Lilidiane De BarrosF03:49:32.308
3656Rosangela Cristina SchmitzPedalindasF3804:11:09.400
4650Gisele Teresinha Barbieri NAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSEF04:21:34.201
5648Cristina Heusner Guarnieri Pedalovers F04:39:14.451
6647Cristiane Pellenz F04:48:28.109
7652Janaina Machado FerreiraF04:50:00.684
8655Rosane Nolasco LeitzkeHiperbike/Pedal DaterraF3805:12:51.649
9657Thaise Tasior GoulartHiperbike/Pedal DaterraF3605:20:55.705
10649Francine Lopes GoulartF3505:21:03.584
11651Isabete SchutzPedal BrutoF3805:38:01.886

Categoria SPORT MASTER A2 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1660Ali Hussein MahmoudCATRAKA 22/ESTILO LIVREM02:58:36.440
2675Daniel Dos Santos OliveiraFocus/1%M03:00:42.441
3725Sidiclei Mario GodinhoGidan Bikes/ Pedal BikeM3603:15:14.700
4664Andre FreitagAmigos Do PeM3703:18:33.841
5712Paulo Roberto Do AmaralGambatto Racing TeamM3503:19:45.062
6721Roger BergmannCoyotes Old School/SC2M3803:19:50.535
7710Michel MeloPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM - FUBEM3803:21:08.265
8662Anderson Luis Mancera Marques Riomafra Cycling Team M03:22:55.569
9669Carlison MartinsSPRINTBIKE TEAM / SPRINTBIKEM03:23:58.751
10661Alvaro SchmidtClube Rolandense de Ciclismo / CRCM03:25:48.481
11678Denis Douglas Sa RubickPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM - FUBEM3803:26:35.679
12716Reinato Dorneles Gawblinskyos gringos loko bikers teamM03:29:35.176
13677Daniel WojahnUCVCM3503:30:36.250
14679Dhiego Santanna Da SilvaAvulsoM03:38:26.291
15671Claudio ReynDESAFIO BLUMENAU DE MOUNTAIN BIKEM03:42:53.442
16690Fernando Charles CimCIMM3703:45:21.183
17687Everton Marques De OliveiraDLB BIKEM3403:45:39.628
18711Mischael Douglas EhlertDARIEN BIKE TEAMM03:46:00.112
19700Lucas Mello BartholomeuSPRINT BIKE TEAMM3603:46:34.764
20668Caio Cesar CallejonNAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSEM3403:47:26.796
21703Marcio Jose CavagnolliM3603:47:39.742
22673Cristian Adriano Reichowcoyotes team/trovare aventura/aile pilates orM03:49:36.875
23720Rodrigo ThomasELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM3703:50:21.117
24665Andre Henrique Fagotti Pagliarini CTC / Soul CyclesM3403:53:31.960
25695Humberto Ricardo CabriottiHUMBERTO FARMAM03:55:17.639
26707Mauri Cesar TavaresastecaM03:58:28.639
27688Fabricio FerreiraPedal Sem PressaM3703:59:45.797
28659Adriano Dias Da SilvaDiasM3803:59:56.634
29672Clovis JandtABRP / COGEMM04:08:40.189
30704Marco Rene DickmannPedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e SeguranM3604:09:34.847
31719Rodrigo Mesck ZaninrmzaninM3404:17:29.722
32699Juliano Dos SantosM04:17:53.811
33702Luiz Carlos FeliponiAcademia MovimentoM3804:21:44.859
34674Cristian RaaBarreto BikesM04:22:18.876
35705Marcos Guilherme HoffmannM04:23:11.214
36727Thiago TellesTellesM3404:24:01.084
37682Eduardo Rafael KamchenBergmanner....MTB FreundeM04:24:46.818
38726Sidnei GiacomozziPelotao do TalibaM04:28:09.935
39693Gilmar HackbarthM04:30:12.879
40706Mario Alberti JuniorM04:40:44.598
41729Vinicius Santana PintoOftalmologia Aplicada EscobarM04:42:40.767
42724Severino De #maisteimosoqueatletaM3704:45:17.568
43663Anderson SchnaiderM04:46:32.924
44692Geovanny Luiz FalchettiPARTIU PEDAL CONTESTADOM04:46:54.725
45723Ronie PetersonM04:49:08.118
46714Rafael KonigAMVEM3604:52:37.827
47697Jandiar FortesM04:55:09.905
48708Mauricio RauenIta RowerM3804:55:41.007
49694Giovani Soares Vettorello GM Bike Store / TMBikersM3604:58:39.613
50701Lucio Cantarelli NoalPedal So+2KmM05:07:51.903
51670Carlos BonfaM05:10:34.609
52681Edinei KnappM05:17:55.075
53717Robinson Antonio PavoniGuapos/Gidan BikesM3705:22:24.468
54691Gabriel HorneyM05:23:23.738
55709Michel DohmsM05:34:10.880
56718Rodrigo KalaKalacheM3605:34:12.370
57680Edenilson Da Silva FernandesM3605:42:43.895
58676Daniel VenturiCarreta FuraM3705:45:05.630
59666Armindo Rogerio Frasson JuniorNasul CargoM3805:45:06.935
60689Fabricio Saviolo Moreira GARRA/BlufarmaM05:49:21.652
61686Evandro PilatiBABALOO PEDAL CLUBEM3806:12:16.797
62685Erivelton AstolphoM06:12:47.326
63715Rafael SchisArygosM3506:35:27.332
64683Eduardo SchaeferArygosM3707:17:26.382
65730Daniel MorauerBikers d'azaM07:49:43.133

Categoria SPORT MASTER B1 FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1731Cleusa Ferreira BenedettiNova Trento Bike TeamF03:56:28.427
2732Fabiana FachFACHINIF04:09:57.481
3734Jussara Andrea Doege Benthien Biogas TeamF3904:14:50.281
4733Juliane Maria ChessinMTB Nova Aurora/PRF04:47:06.950
5736Simone Licks DallagnolF04:51:30.123
6737Suzana Cristina Da Silva KonzenPedalindasF4004:58:56.834

Categoria SPORT MASTER B1 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1786Marcelo Luiz KonzenM4203:00:14.137
2804Rogerio Rebinski JuniorM4103:07:34.638
3798Paulo Sergio FeltzPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM - FUBEM3903:07:44.913
4795Marlos WoiciechoskiBeto Bicicletas/Roda Viva Moto pecasM03:12:07.168
5746Alexsander NitzkePedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e SeguranM4103:13:13.471
6809Volnei MeesPOSTO BEM VINDO / BIKE AURORA / ASSOCIACAO DEM03:16:45.465
7802Rodrigo Alvan SiqueiraUniao Ciclistica Vale do CaiM3903:22:03.859
8742Aires Dos SantosTeam Bike GaropabaM4003:26:52.217
9787Marcelo MuelAaca Associacao Atletica Cultural AltonaM3903:30:36.293
10784Kleber Favarin AlvesLucas Bike / Tche Power M03:33:38.821
11749Arthur Peter ScheiderELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM4003:34:25.738
12781Jader FreitasLucas BikeM03:34:41.507
13773Francisco De Iarachiquinho bikeM03:35:13.725
14741Ailton FosterClinica Ventris - FMD Rio do Sul M4303:39:57.567
15782Jadson Damian De FreitasM03:41:12.496
16757Dario MantauM03:45:38.479
17810Wagner Matos De OliveiraM3903:47:52.706
18756Daniel TavaresM03:48:51.412
19625Max ZuffoJoel BikesM3903:51:21.315
20762Elcio C. VoltoliniBike Ride/Pedala JaraguaM03:52:28.108
21753Casssiano MascarenhasM03:55:33.437
22744Alex AlvesM03:56:35.195
23755Cristiano KanetaWorld BikesM4303:59:25.582
24759Djeison Marcelo NossolM04:02:23.983
25766Fabiano Andre DahlkeM04:02:24.884
26794Mario Roberto MagnaniAndy TechM04:07:56.063
27771Felipe LemosLemosM04:10:08.274
28952Samuel RibeiroCicle RibeiroM4004:11:04.578
29777Ilson StedileM04:12:55.080
30778Ivandro JungLife Bike / barbudos bikeM04:13:14.102
31774Frederico Prestes De Souza FilhoPedal ContestadoM04:15:09.590
32767Fabiano Da CunhaPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM - FUBEM3904:18:09.240
33765Everton PiovesanDuroc Bike TM4204:20:27.378
34793Marcos Rogerio BruchM4104:20:28.790
35779Ivo BrehmerELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM4004:22:34.687
36790Marcio Lopes Do CarmoClube Rolandense de Ciclismo / CRCM04:29:38.890
37797Nilson TecillaWorld Bikes / Moldemaq / Marino Tecilla RacinM04:35:07.967
38806Silvano Da Rosa RochaGuapos/Gidan BikesM4004:35:14.842
39763Elias Ferreira CunhaM4004:36:05.509
40775Gilberto KlotzM04:37:56.570
41776Gilmar Ricardo Reinke ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM3904:38:36.458
42792Marcos Patriani AntonioM4304:43:23.786
43764Evanildo De SouzaM4204:44:01.604
44745Alex Sandro De Sousa GoncalvesEquipe Sprint Bike team Posto CapivaraM04:44:41.959
45747Alvanir Pacheco komparcasM4204:51:09.493
46754Cleber CasarGidan Bike SM3904:51:37.999
47772Fernando CossaDuroc Bike TM3904:51:52.457
48768Fabiano Talamini GuimaraesGuapos MarauM4104:52:44.473
49785Leandro PeynDanas BikeM04:52:51.845
50751Carlos Rodrigo Dos SantosGalos Do PedalM04:54:51.631
51807Tulio Sergio HermesM05:05:52.340
52783Jeferson DistlerPedal So+2KmM05:07:53.875
53805Sidnei Montagidanbikes/pedalbikeM05:08:03.377
54770Fabio Kazuo SoejimaBabaloo.Pedal. ClubeM4005:09:48.523
55750Aurelio CzorPartiu Pedal ContestadoM4305:12:50.446
56752Cassio Luiz Padovam De MacedoSureco PedalM05:15:13.573
57789Marcio CrescencioM05:18:43.296
58743Alessandro Christian Schanfeld RibeiroAvulso's BikM05:22:17.373
59780Jackson Ricardo De SouzaM05:22:56.353
60808Vinicius Taufer GoulartHiperbike/Pedal DaterraM4005:25:27.076
61799Pedro Volkmer De CastilhoM05:28:08.692
62760Douglas Felipe ZugeZugeM3905:34:51.040
63788Marcelo QuirCambotaM4005:38:02.134
64758Dener MilczaGalouis Bike ShopM05:42:35.495
65801Robin JensenELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM4305:53:53.739
66800Rafael Amaral BorbaBabado Pedal ClubeM4306:12:17.473
67769Fabio CostaERS Energia SolarM06:29:00.257
68748Anderson Clayton Lopes De GodoyPedal da terraM4006:53:48.673

Categoria SPORT MASTER B2 FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1813Danuza Argenta Dal PizzolF04:48:11.874
2815Marilse Tamasia TsunodaCICLO RIBEIRAF05:27:53.056
3816Mitiko Ito KawagoeF05:51:34.970
4814Maria Da Gloria Souza M. RosaEQMAXF06:50:41.967

Categoria SPORT MASTER B2 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1824Edson ZanattaEquipe We Rider's. bike point . imepel; SolifM4603:15:02.889
2839Maximiliano ClemesPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM - FUBEM4603:20:12.669
3834Marco Aurelio StenzelARC/ Amigos do PedalM4703:25:28.291
4822Dionizio Lestechuk FilhoM4803:28:04.926
5823Douglas SpeckBike Speck - Bio Gas - Free ForceM03:28:40.413
6820Cesar Sidnei CasarotoGidan Bikes/ Pedal BikeM4403:32:59.457
7819Carlos Ouriq Sprint Bike Team /Sprint Bike TeamM4503:36:08.489
8837Marlon Gerhard BandlerNAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSEM03:36:54.748
9831Leandro CarvalhoDuroc Bike TM4503:51:20.082
10841Rinaldo Rosa GomesGIBA M03:51:53.909
11833Leomar Cardoso VitorioBIA CALCADOSM4604:01:48.446
12835Marcondes Luiz Da SilvaEquipe Pernas de PauM4604:03:17.766
13829Jaques Jeferson Adam M4804:03:41.026
14843Sergio MuradasGuapos/Gidan BikesM4804:05:44.064
15836Mark Henry BloedornELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM4404:22:34.244
16840Orlando Marcelo VieiraPedal Contestado M04:23:57.807
17832Leandro MonteiroVamoQVamoM4404:39:32.670
18838Mauricio Begotto ScorteganhaACM Associacao dos Ciclista Marau/Gidan BikesM4505:22:25.564
19818Andreas Gielow KoelbelBikers da AsaM05:41:18.162
20821Christian NebelungWS MAQUINASM05:45:06.181
21842Ronaldo Cesar FreibergerGARRA//BLUFARMA FCIAM4705:49:22.585
22827Henrique Vitoldo Dabrowski JuniorNOISDEBIKE JOACABA/OS TEIMOSOM05:57:51.802
23825Emerson Marques CostaInfinity Engenharia e PericiasM06:03:57.996
24828Jair VigaraniPEDRA BIKESM4706:26:15.464

Categoria SPORT MASTER C1 FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1847Marlise Hickmann BerwigARC/Amigos do Pedal/PedalindasF5004:18:08.414
2848Teresinha Aparecida Parolli NAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSEF5305:14:35.275
3845Katia De Souza Dos AnjosHIPERBIKE PEDAL DATERRAF06:53:45.853

Categoria SPORT MASTER C1 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1872Valerio Lissa Dal PraDal PraM03:27:35.043
2870Tarcisio VenturiM03:32:59.551
3868Savio Da SilvaTeam Mineiro Bikes / Galo VeioM4903:46:26.153
4869Sergio Luis BirckAmigos Do PeM5103:58:42.099
5865Michael Helmut LochnerWeiku SPORTSTEAMM04:05:05.587
6856Edson A GalvanClube Rolandense de Ciclismo / CRCM04:06:15.467
7861Marcelo Pinheiro LimaAcorianos Cicle Bike shopM04:23:26.307
8862Marcos Gilmar DiasSPECKM5004:26:14.577
9867Robson GnutzDuroc Bike TM4904:30:59.929
10873Valmor Cardoso FelicianoHiperbike/Pedal DaterraM5004:31:20.187
11859Jose Paulo TeixeiraM04:40:04.823
12864Mario Luiz ColaresBrothers do BepeM04:54:09.799
13853Andre Santhiago De CarvalhoBabaloo.pedal.clubeM5004:58:35.043
14866Rinaldo Dos SantosHiperbike/Pedal DaterraM4905:01:56.322
15863Marcos ScheiweM5105:26:52.141
16850Ademar Massakatsu FuzitaCASCALHO NA CANELAM05:27:10.543
17854Clovis MoroCasa do ComputadorM05:27:33.731
18857Gustavo Klemtz NetoM5206:13:18.328
19871Valdemiro Jose Freireequipe lentaM06:14:57.683
20860Luiz Henrique MeyerM4906:56:00.765

Categoria SPORT MASTER C2 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1890Paul Lirio BerwigARC/ Amigos do PedalM5403:30:02.612
2878Arnildo Aleixo GretterPedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e SeguranM5403:46:38.339
3894Waldir TeschELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMM5403:47:19.936
4876A. Dario BrehmerNAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSEM04:02:02.352
5880Delmar Marino HoffmannM04:02:28.775
6889Orlando DallmannMTB FREUNDEM5404:24:47.918
7877Antonio Luis RigoGidan Bikes Shop / Guapos MarauM04:32:30.537
8885Joilson Rangel De Limacosta esmeralda bikersM04:32:52.657
9888Luiz Carlos HortBike On Team - BlumenauM5704:47:54.184
10882Henrique Ventura OlmosM5804:58:25.603
11884Joao Pedro De MelloCiclistas HZM5505:03:33.717
12887Julio Nestor SchwartzM5405:03:41.180
13883Jackson F M StringariM5805:07:03.039
14891Sergio TiedtRoyaleM05:12:29.636
15892Tarcisio CestariBike SpeckM5405:26:02.303
16893Vanderlan Rodrigues FerreiraCAMBOTA / SUPREMA INFORMATICAM05:38:00.999

Categoria SPORT MASTER D MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1898Altair StortiAmigos Do PeM04:08:04.218
2901Lorenz Lessmann M04:39:26.446
3903Vilson WagnerWagnerM04:51:17.085
4900Francisco Cordeiro KOMPARCASM05:27:51.202
5897Albino KaehlerAndersonTekM05:51:52.074
6902Mariano Bordon SosaM06:16:40.080
7896Ademir De Souza SouzaAmigos do Pedal/Vital BikeM07:23:48.727
8899Carlos Roberto De Souza RobertoAmigos do Pedal/Vital BikeM6107:23:49.386

Categoria SPORT PNE

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1904Bruno Grizante Paim LegalAudax Bike TM1803:20:07.304
2908Marcelo De CarvalhoSPRINT BIKE M3803:32:41.682
3907Laercio SbardelottoGidan Bikes Shop Marau/Correto clinica POAM3204:12:01.807
4909Rodrigo MachSunset BikesM3704:40:21.377

Categoria SPORT SUB 30 FEM

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1504Natalia RadatzNova Trento Happy Bike TeamF03:33:37.504
2500Camila FernandesF2404:02:27.163
3506Vanderleia MagalhaesF2304:14:26.893
4502Jussara Elias Daher ManoelEQMAXF04:47:05.317
5505Silvia RomanF05:02:01.503
6501Jasmine BenatoCurtlo BRF2405:55:55.176
7503Keila Sant'Anna FerreiraF2706:19:46.454

Categoria SPORT SUB 30 MASC

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1535Igor Paludo Dalcerogidanbikes/pedalparaiM1903:07:25.384
2522Dirceu Andre Da SilvaFalcoes M03:10:40.528
3536Jeferson CatturaniPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM - FUBEM2803:11:39.693
4528Gabriel FelipeAB BIKE & FITNESS BODY EVOLUTION CASCALHO NM03:15:06.637
5511Alex Freiberger Dos SantosVital bikers-sapedalM03:17:08.633
6515Arthur Damasceno Torquatonao tenhoM1803:17:35.410
7556Rodrigo HangM2403:18:33.736
8517Aryel BordigBikeplace / M03:21:23.067
9548Luiz Paulo Honorio AlvesM2703:22:17.566
10547Lucas Simoes De OliveiraPedal ContestadoM2803:24:47.647
11553Ramon De MeloNova Trento TeamM03:28:01.095
12554Ricardo Henrique CestariCestariM03:28:12.475
13524Eduardo Alexandre Rohden MadeiraNAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAMM03:32:48.905
14558Silas Emigdio Anca EvaristoM2703:33:05.526
15527Fernando Silbrothers Do BepeM03:33:36.704
16546Leonardo CalettiGidan Bike SM2603:33:44.678
17532Guilherme SchiesslM03:34:38.156
18537Jefferson GasparinM2403:36:21.826
19534Hugo Maciel Dos SantosTeam maeno cyclingM03:36:55.505
20509Alessandro Lemos De SouzaPARTIU PEDAL CONTESTADOM03:40:45.503
21514Andrei Michel KuntzAmigos Do Pedal/ARCM2503:40:59.298
22512Alexandre Goulart MachadoSprint BikeM03:41:56.801
23529Gabriel NassJoel BikesM1903:42:15.481
24538Joel Luciano AgnesM03:44:26.307
25516Artur OrsiGUARA BIKEM2803:49:18.605
26906Jonatan Wilson Prates Dos ReisM03:50:36.936
27531Giovani Bavaresco CescaBike PlaceM2203:50:42.377
28541Juliano NiedzvieckiPARTIU PEDAL CONTESTADOM04:06:18.135
29540Josue Valdir MartinsM04:09:45.629
30521David GraefM2704:11:41.785
31510Alex CzuikaIta Rower/Alex BikesM1804:14:54.619
32520Daniel Felipe PrattsMTB Floripa/Cicles HoffmannM2704:14:55.193
33525Felipe Dombrovski NetoTajes Sports / Tigre Bike ShopM04:15:42.343
34519Cleverson Carlos MohrLIFE BIKE - PINHALZINHO M04:16:54.926
35557Roger DumesM2804:18:03.779
36552Ralf Hemrique ObertierPOMERCICLOS/ POMERCICLOSM2504:22:07.072
37550Natan PedrottiGidanM2204:23:29.923
38530Gabriel Waldemar DoegeM04:31:02.250
39544Kristofer Schadenpower guidon/ thomas turbando coach/ paula teM2804:32:44.786
40545Lenon Rodrigues De JesusM04:38:26.169
41513Amilton Speroni SchererPedal Clube Santo AugustoM2804:40:20.776
42549Moises Diego Alves Da SilvaCFC Gravata (Navegantes) / Beck Bike / Toda PM04:44:30.538
43518Carlos Ferdinando SchneiderM04:51:30.258
44539John Lennon Muller#PedaldaVelhaM2804:53:53.421
45555Ricardo MalakoskiPedal ContestadoM05:17:30.072
46526Fernando LeoniPedal da VelhaM06:24:46.018
47551Pedro Henrique Bertoldi MeyerMeyer's HouseM1806:55:58.116