Corrida do Humor - Circuito FITEC

Limpar


Categoria A1 (16 A 24)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1113Lucas Nunes dos SantosM2100:17:19.190
2109Breno Carvalho de FariasM2200:17:36.756
3111Francisco Alisson Braulino GomesM2100:18:08.000
4102JOAO PEDRO L DOS SANTOSM1700:18:08.681
577ANTONIO WILLAME OLIVEIRA DA SILVAM2100:18:49.363
696LUCAS DA SILVA LESSAM2200:19:01.005
7106ANTONIO EDUARDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVAM2200:19:43.220
834ROBSON SOUSA DE ANDRADEM2000:20:16.278
9105DAVID BARBOSA DE SOUZA NETOM2200:21:34.488
10112Francisco Flávio Rodrigues de Souza JúniorM1600:23:02.960
1197RAFAEL DA SILVA FELIXM2300:23:11.590
1258FRANCISCO ESTEVAO SOUZA BEZERRAM2000:23:27.021
13103FRANCISCO NAYDSON ALBUQUERQUE DE SOUZAM2200:23:56.989
1498MARCIO DOUGLAS HERMINIO FALCAOM1700:25:52.944
15107JOSE AUGUSTO DA SILVA NETOM2200:26:28.784
16108DANIEL CHARLEY FERREIRA UMBERLINO FILHOM1700:26:33.331
1799HAUSMANN DE CASTRO LOPESM1400:28:42.625
18101LUCAS SOUZA BRAGAM2100:29:04.121
19110Diego da Costa VieiraM00:29:21.957
20100LUIZ EDUARDO MOTA MEIRELESM1500:36:06.688

Categoria B1 (25 A 29)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1117YGOR CAMPELO FRAGAM2500:18:49.034
2115VALDONIS RODRIGUES ARAUJOM2700:19:10.435
3126LUCAS SOUSA BEZERRAM2600:21:13.181
4127FRANCISCO JARDSON LOPES DE SOUSAM2700:21:21.253
5130Guilherme Lima FernandesM2500:22:25.784
6129Cleivand Beserra de SousaM00:23:17.513
7119DAMIAO MOREIRA DE PAULOM2600:23:30.676
8118CESAR FILHOM2400:24:11.095
9124MARDONILSON DE ALMEIDA BARROSM2800:24:27.675
10122PAULO HENRIQUE TORRESM2500:24:28.353
11121FRANCISCO ROBERTO SOUSAM2700:24:45.604
12116ANTONIO RAFAEL NUNES DOS SANTOSM2600:25:32.066
13125RAFAEL MACHADO CAPISTRANOM2800:25:52.149
14114IURY TORQUATO DE ALMEIDA M2400:26:33.516
15123RANGELISSON RODRIGUES DE ABREUM2400:27:15.228
16120RODRIGO S GUEDES DE MOURAM2800:31:53.835
17131Jocelane Rodrigues do NascimentoM2500:38:11.453
18132Renan Gomes M2400:43:12.283

Categoria B2 (30 A 34)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1164Francisco Donnes de Almeida OliveiraM3100:15:59.850
2161Antônio Carlos Magalhães SaraivaM3300:16:00.106
3140ANTONIO JOSE DA SILVA FREITASM3100:16:42.384
4167Manoel Messias Almeida da RochaM3100:17:30.753
5144FRANCISCO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS ABREUM3000:17:53.450
6138ALEXANDRE GONCALVES BARBOSAM3100:18:06.917
7143JOSEPH SAMPAIO FEITOSAM3000:18:11.709
8141WENDERSON DE ASSUNCAO MOURAM3300:18:39.521
9155FRANCISCO DIEGO DA SILVA OM3100:19:35.475
10142DANIEL EDOLES SOUSA DE MESQUITAM3200:21:09.650
11148MARDONIO DE ALMEIDA BARROSM3000:21:14.189
12168Tiago de Lavor GamaM3000:21:27.636
13166Francisco Hermeto Quixadá de VasconcelosM2900:21:55.753
14145FRANCISCO VLADSON DE SOUSA OLIVEIRAM3100:22:15.848
15150MARCUS VINICIUS SILVA DE LIMAM3000:22:30.000
16159FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS PIMENTA OLIVEIRA M3000:22:39.800
17158ROMULO GUIMARAES NUNESM3100:22:40.140
18147CARLOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRAM2900:22:57.647
19134CICERO EDICELIO FERREIRA LIMA M3300:24:04.331
20135JOAO HENRIQUE FERREIRA LOPESM2900:24:10.933
21165Francisco Geison Marques da silvaM3300:24:19.632
22156DIEGO ARNAUDO OLIVEIRAM3000:25:09.176
23149DANIEL TADEU RIBEIROM3200:25:46.449
24154FRANCISCO CLEBSON PESSOA DA SILVA M3100:26:20.713
25163Carlos Alberto de Sousa FilhoM2900:26:24.270
26162Antonio Helton Saraiva RodriguesM3300:27:08.644
27151FRANCISCO JEAN CARLOS MAIAM3300:27:12.432
28133LEANDRO LIMA DA SILVAM2900:28:47.274
29146BRUNO FREITAS GUEDESM3200:29:38.838
30137BELCHIOR CARLOS DE ANDRADE NETOM2900:30:25.946
31136ANDERSON FACANHA OLIVEIRAM3200:30:39.000
32755Adarias teodoro soares camposM3200:35:03.637
33153ROBSON OLIVEIRA DE LIMAM3300:37:08.923

Categoria C1 (35 A 39)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1173ANTONIO ANDRE FERREIRA DE MENEZESM3700:16:55.363
2170JOSE ELIAS DA SILVA JORGEM3600:17:53.000
3188TIAGO LINO VASCONCELOSM3400:18:18.760
4176EDIVALDO FREITAS DA SILVAM3400:18:42.031
5181LUIZ CARLOS SOUSAM3800:18:52.748
6184FRANCISCO VLADEYNI DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTOM3400:19:06.367
7199Valério do Nascimento OliveiraM3400:19:26.579
8177ANTONIO HENRIQUE DA SILVAM3600:20:54.392
9195Francisco Edvaldo dos Santos FilhoM3400:20:59.057
10182ANTONIO DO ROSARIO CARDOSOM3700:21:22.966
11193Fernando César Carneiro Albuquerque FilhoM00:21:30.915
12169ANTONIO GAMA JUNIORM3500:21:37.280
13175FRANCISCO LUCIANO BRITO MARTINSM3500:21:40.363
14172JAILSON MENEZES RAFAEL M3500:21:55.853
15192Clécio Fernandes da SilveiraM3700:22:32.761
16180JOSE WILSON DE CARVALHO FILHOM3400:22:53.231
17198sigefredo alves nojosa netoM3500:23:19.932
18190FRANCISCO ANTONIO DE ABREU DAS CHAGASM3800:24:48.383
19174FRANCISCO SILVERIO CARDOSO CRUZM3600:25:21.267
20197marcio kley pereira ladislauM3600:27:38.567
21171ANTONIO CARLOS SOUZA PAULA M3700:28:47.866
22179JOSE JOZIVAL LIMA DA SILVAM3600:29:51.688
23183CARLOS ALBERTO RAIMO ALVESM3600:31:52.000
24185RENATO HEBERT MONTE DE MOURAM3400:33:40.446
25196Francisco Vinicius Morais de OliveiraM3700:33:44.853
26186RONEY RIBEIRO PONTEM3800:34:07.397
27191Augusto Monteiro JúniorM3800:35:22.651
28178BRUNO RAFAEL ADERALDO REISM3500:36:43.640
29187ROGER COELHO DA COSTAM3600:36:54.632
30189RANYERI TADEU BERNARDO DA SILVAM3500:36:57.678

Categoria C2 (40 A 44)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1204FRANCISCO CLAUDIO MIGUEL DOS SANTOSM4200:16:16.689
2200ROBERTO OLIVEIRA DE ABREUM4200:17:05.876
3202SERGIO E SILVA CARVALHOM4300:20:02.000
4203ANTONIO FLAVIO FREITASM4200:21:45.186
5702LUIZ CLAUDIO DA SILVA TRAVASSOSM3900:22:12.591
6201STENIO TELES BARBOSAM4300:22:37.826
7209JEOVA SANTOS CUNHAM4100:23:24.454
8707Sidcley Serpa de AraújoM3900:25:15.310
9703Daniel Muniz GoncalvesM4300:25:21.536
10704Jose Erandi de OliveiraM4000:25:31.562
11705Ricardo Gomes Cordeiro SilvaM00:25:56.901
12706Robson Pereira LealM4300:26:35.807
13701MARCOS ANTONIO PINHEIRO FACANHAM4200:26:49.245
14205EDIVAN DE SOUSA CAVALCANTEM3900:32:59.000
15206EURANI ALVES DE ANDRADE JUNIORM4100:33:14.604
16207REGINALDO CASTELO MEIRELESM4200:33:14.879
17208LEONARDO ABREU MARTINSM4200:34:44.528
18756LUCIANO GIRAO SALES FILHOM4100:43:39.298

Categoria D1 (45 A 49)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1711ANTONIO CLAUDIO SANTOS DE SOUSAM4600:18:13.844
2723Marcos Antônio Fernandes AraújoM4600:19:12.000
3717Francisco Alves do NascimentoM4600:19:12.272
4766FELIX LUIZ BORGES VIEIRAM4500:20:26.226
5709FRANCISCO JOSE DA SILVA ABREUM4500:20:29.986
6722Luís José machado de SousaM4700:20:43.003
7708IVAN FREITAS DE SOUSAM4800:20:44.337
8768MANOEL NOGUEIRA DE QUEIROZ NETOM4400:21:21.902
9719Jean Carlos da Costa BrandãoM4500:23:02.773
10718Germano dos Santos GarciaM4500:24:18.675
11715Edson André Passos GomesM4400:26:15.191
12710FRANCISCO EVANDRO CASTELO MEIRELESM4600:27:54.790
13721Luciano Lanusse Menezes DinizM4400:29:49.695
14724Well MoraisM4700:30:07.983
15714Edegildo da Silva VieiraM00:31:38.947
16720JOSÉ EVERARDO ABREU GADELHAM4700:31:53.333
17713JOSE NAPOLEAO DA SILVA NORMANDOM4500:34:07.883
18712JOCELIO GOMES DO NASCIMENTOM4700:36:57.404

Categoria D2 (50 A 54)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1734Antônio José AmorimM4900:18:03.635
2730MANACES DE SOUSA FEITOSA M5100:18:55.263
3732FRANCISCO JOACILIO BEZERRA MESQUITAM4900:19:33.417
4740Weiner Lopes RodriguesM4900:20:02.144
5731PAULO CESAR RODRIGUES BASTOSM5100:20:16.000
6736aureliano carmo de sousaM5200:20:16.982
7725LIDUINO FLORIANO DA SILVAM5000:20:38.760
8738José Acrísio Ferreira PereiraM5200:21:40.537
9727ANDRE JUCA DOS SANTOS FILHOM5000:22:13.070
10733Antônio Francisco Teófilo de oliveiraM5200:22:38.640
11739Jucivaldo regis da SilvaM4900:23:45.670
12728JOSE IVAN FELIX DE ALMEIDAM5300:25:04.133
13726FRANCISCO ELINARDO VIANA DA SILVAM5000:25:32.994
14729JAMAL FORTE CARVALHOM5200:28:37.635
15735Antônio Saraiva LimaM5000:32:15.806
16737carlos eneudo gonçalves mendesM5300:33:33.756

Categoria E1 (55 +)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1746ANTONIO GOMES DE CASTROM5500:19:08.572
2747ANDRE LUCIO CHAVES DO CARMOM5600:19:55.628
3754Ziziu BrasileiroM00:20:26.206
4750Fracisco de Assis da SilvaM00:22:19.885
5752Luiz Matos de LimaM00:22:35.672
6751Jose Valter MendesM00:23:21.432
7749Carlos Alberto de SousaM5500:24:49.449
8744JOSE BOLIVAR CARNEIRO BASTOSM00:25:54.110
9742ANTONIO CARLOS VASCONCELOSM00:25:55.708
10745JOSE NICACIO NOGUEIRAM00:25:56.787
11748IDALECIO LOPES NETOM5500:26:33.243
12741CARLOS ALFREDO CORDEIRO DE VASCONCELOSM5400:27:50.039
13753Olival Oliveira CostaM00:31:57.000
14743ANTONIO GERALDO TORRESM00:33:53.237

Categoria F1 (16 A 24)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1321ANA KARLA BORGES LOPESF2200:22:04.494
2671Maria Jaqueline Martins de OliveiraF2300:23:47.498
3320ANA RAQUEL JUSTINO SILVAF2100:29:08.245
4322ANA EMILIA DA COSTA FEITOSAF1700:33:09.555
5319EMANUELA EVANGELISTA FIGUEIREDOF2300:33:12.480
6323Thais Alves LealF00:47:24.100

Categoria F2 (25 A 34)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1329MICHELLE ALMEIDA GOMESF2900:21:44.197
2625ANTONIA ROSIMAR ABREU VIANA F2900:22:46.443
3339NADLA MIKAELLA GOMES SILVAF3300:22:51.442
4620RITA MARIA CARVALHO NASCIMENTOF2700:25:41.869
5337JOSSILANE DE SOUSA FREITAS F2600:25:48.035
6336CLEIDIANE DE SOUSA FREITASF2400:27:21.505
7325FRANCISCA REJANE BANDEIRA SILVAF3100:27:25.350
8623FRANCISCA JANILCE GOMES DE ABREUF3100:27:29.987
9326NAYARA HELENA MEIRELES DA FONSECAF2800:28:47.430
10359TAYANE CUSTODIO LIMAF2400:29:39.528
11631Mary do Nascimento Martins GarciaF3300:29:50.594
12622BRENA KESSYA SOARES BARBOSAF2600:30:45.301
13330LIVIANE CORDEIRO SOARESF3300:31:08.346
14632Mayana Lúcia pires Lima GomesF2900:31:24.773
15635Wanessa Maciel dos SantosF2700:31:27.773
16619JOZILENE PIRES OLIVEIRA RIBEIROF3100:31:41.456
17621LISSIA SILVA RODRIGUESF2700:31:56.038
18629Irlânia Fernandes de FigueiredoF2700:32:23.033
19358VALCILENE DA SILVA ALMEIDAF2600:34:11.563
20357LORENA NOBRE DA SILVA F00:34:51.326
21332TATHIANA CARLOS DE SOUSA ANDRADEF3000:35:03.431
22324FRANCISCA ERINETE DE ALMEIDA ANDRADEF3000:35:54.797
23328FRANCISCA REGIANE BANDEIRA SILVAF3100:36:13.623
24633Monica raynner de sousa silvaF2900:36:43.421
25354VITORIA REGIS DO CARMO NOJOSAF2400:36:56.113
26624SHEILA DINIZ FARIAS BERNARDOF3200:36:57.311
27327ANDREZZA MACIEL DOMINGUESF3300:37:15.151
28356ANA BEATRIZ SALDANHA GUEDES DE MOURAF2400:38:57.578
29630Lucineide Virturino dos SantosF3300:39:13.316
30355KAROLINA COSTA DE SOUSAF2800:39:59.000
31627TALHITA FALKENTIS GOIS MENDES F2600:40:25.040
32626FRANCISCA VERONICA MATEUS DA SILVAF2700:40:25.146
33634Ticiane Correia Lima dos SantosF3300:41:45.137
34331PRISCILA HANNEI DOS SANTOS COSTAF2600:43:39.431

Categoria G (35 A 44)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1648ANTONIA EDNEIDE GOMES DE SOUSAF4100:22:43.174
2665Rita de Cascia Pinto de GoisF4100:23:00.777
3664Maria Aglais Rodrigues de Assis FilhaF4300:23:42.002
4662Luzirena Honório de AbreuF4300:23:43.766
5658Elivane Ferreira dos SantosF4300:24:40.354
6646MARIA DO SOCORRO DA SILVA ROCHAF3500:24:43.245
7654GERUSA BRAGA DE SOUSAF3900:24:54.280
8651FRANCIDALVA DA SILVA SOUSAF3400:25:53.341
9636FRANCISCA FERNANDA AMORIM MAIAF3500:26:09.600
10637FRANCISCA DE ASSIS LOGO LIMA F3500:26:12.547
11659Francineide Nunes CorreiaF3500:26:44.125
12661Lucivania Meneses de OliveiraF3400:27:40.559
13660Liduina Fernandes do NascimentoF4000:28:38.000
14647MARCELA ALVES DA SILVAF3400:28:38.035
15663LYLIANA MARIA FERREIRA GOMESF3500:29:54.584
16650ESSINA MARIA ALVES MENEZESF4000:30:07.854
17649MARIA LEUDECY SOARES UCHOAF4000:32:37.168
18638ANTONIA JAIRA DA SILVA SOUSAF3500:32:59.393
19655MARILENE SANTOS TRAVASSOSF4100:33:44.756
20657Elania benicio de oliveira ladislauF3900:33:48.304
21640CARINE MACIEL GURGEL CARNEIROF4200:34:07.848
22666Solange Maria de Almeida MeloF3400:34:36.039
23645ADRIANA HERBSTER BARRETOF3900:35:00.014
24653DANIELE GUEDES DE LIMAF3400:36:35.167
25656DALIANA CRISTINA SALES COELHOF3500:36:56.558
26652ANA KARINY DE PAULA SOUSA MOURAF3700:37:28.222
27641ALEXSANDRA BELTRAO VILHENAF3700:39:21.299
28644MARILENE DE B UCHOA MEIRELESF4100:39:59.888
29642ELIZANGELA PAIVA CAVALCANTEF3700:43:39.846
30643MARIA APARECIDA CASTRO ABREUF4100:47:13.719

Categoria GERAL FEMININO

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1340PEDRINA SILVA VIEIRAF2500:18:23.904
2338TATIANA ABREU DA SILVAF2800:21:03.758
3335JOCICLEIDE DE SOUSA FREITASF2600:21:06.672

Categoria GERAL MASCULINO

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1104ANTONIO ALDEILTON RIBEIRO SALESM2000:15:19.598
2716antonio jose sousa lopesM2700:15:39.083
394FRANCISCO RENER NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRAM2100:15:40.535

Categoria H1 (45 A 54)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1776LORENA APOLIANA JARDIM DE SOUSAF4400:21:49.000
2783Maria Gorete Medeiros do NascimentoF4800:24:34.084
3667IRACIANA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRAF4400:25:07.540
4793rosa teles de aguiarF5000:25:39.000
5775RAQUEL LENILDE ALBREU MESQUITAF4700:25:54.261
6779Antônia Edna Rodrigues MedeirosF4500:28:51.592
7781LUISA FERNANDES BRANDÃO GADELHAF4600:29:01.048
8785PATRICIA ALVESF4200:29:04.729
9794Sandra Maria Kmiecik do NascimentoF4600:29:07.208
10772CHRISTIANE DE SOUSA MIRANDAF4900:29:48.886
11777CLEBIA MARIA FREITAS DA COSTAF5100:30:02.786
12773IAMARA BASTOS GOMESF4900:30:27.538
13669FRANCISCA DE CASTRO LEMOSF4900:32:50.112
14774VALDENIR SILVEIRA UCHOAF5200:35:18.607
15778ELIZETE V DE SOUSAF4700:37:18.387
16668ELIZETE HERMINIO FERREIRAF4600:38:31.557
17780Auserina do Nascimento LimaF4800:39:05.849
18795Valdênia Maria Freitas da SilvaF4400:39:34.703
19784Mônica Mahlmann MirandaF4700:40:45.246

Categoria H2 (55+)

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1799MARIA EDNA SOARES REBOUCAS F00:27:38.197
2797MARIA LUCIMAR SOUZA GOMESF00:28:17.641
3800Aurineide Vieira SantiagoF5400:29:16.789
4788Maria Elizabeth Gomes CostaF5400:32:14.798
5787Maria Célia Façanha de OliveiraF5400:35:57.483
6798AILA VALE BRF00:42:48.055
7786Maria Carmen AraújoF00:45:54.864
8796MIRTES DE SOUSA CAVALCANTEF00:47:27.066